Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≤ 1 Achtel im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0BichlBY63047.714711.41660
0Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41310
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92160
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3590
0Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03250
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53880
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25330
0AhausNW4652.08136.94090
0WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68380
0Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36610
0EisenachTH31251.000710.36210
0AlfeldNI14451.96439.80720
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41750
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2710
0FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35320
0EmdenNI053.38817.22870
0ZwieselBY61549.02813.23850
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480
0WunstorfNI4952.46269.42450
0WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66250
0WittenbergST10551.889112.64460
0WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45860
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.76860
0WerlNW8551.57637.88790
0Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93080
0Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69460
0Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66540
0WarburgNW23651.50399.11180
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.17590
0UeckermündeMV153.744514.06980
0TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30390
0Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22350
0Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.20
0StraubingBY35148.827512.55970
0SoltauNI7552.96049.7930
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.76960
0SchleswigSH4354.52759.54870
0Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60310
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75210
0RothBY38649.216211.10350
0Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08080
0RegensburgBY36549.042512.10190
0QuickbornSH1153.73319.87760
0PutbusMV4054.364313.47710
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.06220
0OsterfeldST24451.087211.92930
0OschatzSN15151.29613.09280
0OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27590
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86970
0Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65840
0NorderneyNI1253.71237.15190
0NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96660
0Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13450
0Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21470
0München-StadtBY51548.163211.54290
0MühldorfBY40648.27912.50240
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94330
0MarienbergSN63950.651113.14690
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.54530
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.58270
0LüchowNI1652.972411.13740
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250
0Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83880
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20940
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23960
0Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44620
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31230
0LeckSH754.79038.95140
0LaupheimBW53948.21759.90970
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13070
0KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75480
0KemptenBY70547.723310.33480
0Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68710
0Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16660
0HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01080
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73770
0HelgolandSH454.1757.8920
0HannoverNI5552.46449.67790
0Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98810
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13380
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69690
0Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91040
0GreifswaldMV254.096713.40560
0GoldbergMV5953.605812.10340
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95070
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95060
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12890
0GenthinST3552.387512.16020
0GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42890
0Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03920
0Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06210
0GardelegenST4752.512911.39420
0FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4090
0FreiburgBW23748.02327.83430
0FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380
0München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81340
0DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76860
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75430
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57470
0DiepholzNI3852.58818.34240
0CuxhavenNI553.87128.70580
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
0ChiemingBY55147.884312.54040
0ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8720
0BrockenST113551.798610.61830
0BremervördeNI1153.44519.1390
0BremenHB453.04518.79810
0BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44640
0BraunlageNI60751.723410.60210
0BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19080
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4020
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53040
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30170
0BergenNI6952.81529.92480
0BelmNI10352.3178.16940
0BaruthBB5552.061313.49970
0BarthMV354.340512.71080
0BambergBY24049.874310.92060
0AugsburgBY46248.425310.94170
0ArternTH16451.374411.2920
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
1Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02441
1Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42381
1Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02241
1Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22461
1Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97451
1Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78621
1DörnickSH2754.165410.35191
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1HahnRP49749.94637.26451
1Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75161
1FehmarnSH354.528311.06061
1WeinbietRP55349.37588.12121
1WeidenBY44049.666212.18441
1Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65831
1SeehausenST2252.891111.72971
1SchwerinMV5953.642411.38711
1SchleizTH50150.567911.80411
1Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10771
1PlauenSN38750.481812.131
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87731
1NürnbergBY31449.50311.05491
1MühlackerBW24348.97218.87351
1MeiningenTH45050.561110.37711
1MarnitzMV8153.322111.93241
1Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96031
1LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64251
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69891
1LahrBW15648.36477.8281
1KyritzBB4052.936212.40931
1KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90161
1Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15751
1Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44691
1Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07921
1Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14241
1Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48911
1ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56971
1Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32631
1HofBY56550.312311.8761
1HarburgBY50148.791810.70621
1GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95481
1Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9021
1Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52131
1Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96771
1ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01051
1Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96791
1CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61141
1Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2041
1BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68781
1Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85181
2WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90532
2MannheimBW9849.50638.55842
2WürzburgBY26849.77049.95762
2WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94272
2RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33012
2ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51762
2Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09972
2HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13662
2DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05422
2BerusSL36249.26416.68682