Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≥ 5 Achtel im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
11LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642511
14ZwieselBY61549.02813.238514
15GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538815
15FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353215
15Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869715
15MühldorfBY40648.27912.502415
15HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136615
15Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039215
15Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967715
15Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301715
15BergenNI6952.81529.924815
16RothBY38649.216211.103516
16KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901616
16Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489116
16Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326316
16Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696916
16GardelegenST4752.512911.394216
16DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054216
17Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024417
17AhausNW4652.08136.940917
17AlfeldNI14451.96439.807217
17Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27117
17WunstorfNI4952.46269.424517
17WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662517
17TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303917
17Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223517
17StraubingBY35148.827512.559717
17Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752117
17Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099717
17MagdeburgST7952.102911.582717
17Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157517
17Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133817
17BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446417
17Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20417
18WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683818
18ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984818
18WerlNW8551.57637.887918
18WeidenBY44049.666212.184418
18WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942718
18Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658318
18RegensburgBY36549.042512.101918
18NorderneyNI1253.71237.151918
18LaupheimBW53948.21759.909718
18Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166618
18HarburgBY50148.791810.706218
18DiepholzNI3852.58818.342418
18ChiemingBY55147.884312.540418
18BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190818
18AngermündeBB5453.031613.990818
18AndernachRP7550.42377.420218
19Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413119
19Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921619
19Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224619
19EmdenNI053.38817.228719
19WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458619
19WarburgNW23651.50399.111819
19UmmendorfST15952.160111.175919
19Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080819
19OsterfeldST24451.087211.929319
19OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275919
19ManschnowBB1252.546814.545319
19List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412519
19Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838819
19KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754819
19KemptenBY70547.723310.334819
19HannoverNI5552.46449.677919
19Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128919
19Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90219
19CuxhavenNI553.87128.705819
19BelmNI10352.3178.169419
19BaruthBB5552.061313.499719
19BambergBY24049.874310.920619
20Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35920
20WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905320
20Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423820
20Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022420
20Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032520
20Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366120
20Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417520
20Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786220
20Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751620
20WürzburgBY26849.77049.957620
20WernigerodeST23351.845410.768620
20Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930820
20Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694620
20Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.220
20SoltauNI7552.96049.79320
20SchleizTH50150.567911.804120
20Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107720
20RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330120
20QuickbornSH1153.73319.877620
20ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517620
20NürnbergBY31449.50311.054920
20Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658420
20NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966620
20Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214720
20München-StadtBY51548.163211.542920
20MühlackerBW24348.97218.873520
20Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943320
20MeiningenTH45050.561110.377120
20Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960320
20LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312320
20Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446920
20Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079220
20Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687120
20Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988120
20Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910420
20GoldbergMV5953.605812.103420
20GörlitzSN23951.162114.950620
20GenthinST3552.387512.160220
20GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428920
20DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768620
20CottbusBB6951.775914.316820
20BerusSL36249.26416.686820
20Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530420
20ArternTH16451.374411.29220
21BichlBY63047.714711.416621
21Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974521
21HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253321
21EisenachTH31251.000710.362121
21DörnickSH2754.165410.351921
21MannheimBW9849.50638.558421
21WittenbergST10551.889112.644621
21UeckermündeMV153.744514.069821
21Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603121
21PutbusMV4054.364313.477121
21PotsdamBB8152.381213.062221
21PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877321
21OschatzSN15151.29613.092821
21LindenbergBB9852.208514.11821
21Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209421
21LeckSH754.79038.951421
21LahrBW15648.36477.82821
21KonstanzBW42847.69529.130721
21ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569721
21HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010821
21HofBY56550.312311.87621
21HelgolandSH454.1757.89221
21GreifswaldMV254.096713.405621
21GöttingenNI16751.50029.950721
21GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954821
21Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062121
21FreiburgBW23748.02327.834321
21Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521321
21FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953421
21München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813421
21Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574721
21Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967921
21CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611421
21BremenHB453.04518.798121
21BraunlageNI60751.723410.602121
21Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40221
21AugsburgBY46248.425310.941721
21ArkonaMV4254.679113.434421
22HahnRP49749.94637.264522
22FehmarnSH354.528311.060622
22WeinbietRP55349.37588.121222
22PlauenSN38750.481812.1322
22Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134522
22LüchowNI1652.972411.137422
22Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239622
22Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142422
22Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737722
22GrünowBB5653.315413.933922
22FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40922
22Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003822
22ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010522
22Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754322
22BrockenST113551.798610.618322
22BarthMV354.340512.710822
23Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023823
23Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665423
23SeehausenST2252.891111.729723
23SchwerinMV5953.642411.387123
23SchmückeTH93850.654510.769623
23SchleswigSH4354.52759.548723
23MarnitzMV8153.322111.932423
23MarienbergSN63950.651113.146923
23Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698923
23Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446223
23KyritzBB4052.936212.409323
23ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87223
23BremervördeNI1153.44519.13923
23BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687823
23Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851823