Anzahl der Tage mit Bedeckungsgrad ≥ 7 Achtel im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
2HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13662
3RothBY38649.216211.10353
4GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53884
4NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96664
4Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03924
4BergenNI6952.81529.92484
5ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98485
5WunstorfNI4952.46269.42455
5WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66255
5MühldorfBY40648.27912.50245
5Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94335
5MagdeburgST7952.102911.58275
5LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64255
5KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90165
5Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96775
5CottbusBB6951.775914.31685
6AlfeldNI14451.96439.80726
6TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30396
6Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22356
6StraubingBY35148.827512.55976
6SoltauNI7552.96049.7936
6NürnbergBY31449.50311.05496
6Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16666
6Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69696
6GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42896
6Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30176
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
7AhausNW4652.08136.94097
7WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68387
7Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41757
7WürzburgBY26849.77049.95767
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7SchwerinMV5953.642411.38717
7QuickbornSH1153.73319.87767
7Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21477
7List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41257
7LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31237
7HarburgBY50148.791810.70627
7GoldbergMV5953.605812.10347
7Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52137
7BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19087
8Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02448
8WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90538
8Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22468
8Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97458
8HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25338
8Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36618
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35328
8ZwieselBY61549.02813.23858
8Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10778
8OschatzSN15151.29613.09288
8Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09978
8LaupheimBW53948.21759.90978
8Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14248
8Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98818
8GardelegenST4752.512911.39428
8DiepholzNI3852.58818.34248
8BremenHB453.04518.79818
8BaruthBB5552.061313.49978
8ArkonaMV4254.679113.43448
9Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41319
9Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02249
9Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75169
9WittenbergST10551.889112.64469
9Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93089
9WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94279
9Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66549
9RegensburgBY36549.042512.10199
9Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65849
9KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75489
9ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56979
9Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32639
9DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76869
9DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05429
9CuxhavenNI553.87128.70589
9BremervördeNI1153.44519.1399
9BerusSL36249.26416.68689
9BelmNI10352.3178.16949
9BarthMV354.340512.71089
9BambergBY24049.874310.92069
9AngermündeBB5453.031613.99089
10Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35910
10WernigerodeST23351.845410.768610
10WerlNW8551.57637.887910
10Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694610
10WarburgNW23651.50399.111810
10SchleizTH50150.567911.804110
10Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752110
10Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080810
10RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330110
10PlauenSN38750.481812.1310
10PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877310
10OsterfeldST24451.087211.929310
10Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869710
10NorderneyNI1253.71237.151910
10Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698910
10LindenbergBB9852.208514.11810
10Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239610
10Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157510
10HofBY56550.312311.87610
10HelgolandSH454.1757.89210
10HannoverNI5552.46449.677910
10GrünowBB5653.315413.933910
10Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133810
10GreifswaldMV254.096713.405610
10GöttingenNI16751.50029.950710
10Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128910
10GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954810
10ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010510
10Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574710
10ChiemingBY55147.884312.540410
10ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87210
10BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446410
10Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20410
10AugsburgBY46248.425310.941710
10Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851810
11BichlBY63047.714711.416611
11Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921611
11Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423811
11EisenachTH31251.000710.362111
11HahnRP49749.94637.264511
11EmdenNI053.38817.228711
11WeinbietRP55349.37588.121211
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11UeckermündeMV153.744514.069811
11SchleswigSH4354.52759.548711
11Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603111
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.062211
11OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275911
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11MeiningenTH45050.561110.377111
11MarnitzMV8153.322111.932411
11Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960311
11ManschnowBB1252.546814.545311
11LüchowNI1652.972411.137411
11Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838811
11Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446211
11LeckSH754.79038.951411
11KyritzBB4052.936212.409311
11Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079211
11KemptenBY70547.723310.334811
11GenthinST3552.387512.160211
11Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062111
11Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90211
11Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754311
11BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687811
11Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530411
12Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032512
12Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786212
12DörnickSH2754.165410.351912
12Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023812
12WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458612
12WeidenBY44049.666212.184412
12SeehausenST2252.891111.729712
12PutbusMV4054.364313.477112
12MarienbergSN63950.651113.146912
12Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209412
12Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489112
12GörlitzSN23951.162114.950612
12Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967912
12CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611412
12BraunlageNI60751.723410.602112
12Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40212
13MannheimBW9849.50638.558413
13FehmarnSH354.528311.060613
13Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.213
13ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517613
13Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446913
13HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010813
13Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737713
13ArternTH16451.374411.29213
14Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134514
14MühlackerBW24348.97218.873514
14Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687114
14Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910414
14FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40914
15LahrBW15648.36477.82815
15München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813415
16FreiburgBW23748.02327.834316
16BrockenST113551.798610.618316
17KonstanzBW42847.69529.130717
17Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003817
18SchmückeTH93850.654510.769618
18FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953418