Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 0.1 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.73010
5Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76245
5HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9215
6Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.3986
6Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89786
6Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.36336
6Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.36976
6BeeskowBB4452.186414.23616
7Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.2827
7Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.4557
7Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.3757
7Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.4937
7Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.4917
7Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.3847
7Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.4397
7Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.4277
7Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.5547
7Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.4887
7Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6717
7Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.5837
7Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.5047
7Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.4917
7Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.4587
7Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.4427
7Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.1817
7Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.3377
7Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.1657
7Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10637
7Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12247
7Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06627
7Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21747
7Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41757
7Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31467
7Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58417
7Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41527
7Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.00877
7Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96017
7Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69247
7LebusBB4852.433814.52237
7Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.69197
7Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04667
7Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.54227
7Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8347
7Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.06547
7EssenbachBY38948.611812.21637
7Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.23717
7BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.09827
7Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62367
8Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43968
8Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.3848
8Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.4368
8Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.3168
8Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.2028
8Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.3088
8Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.7188
8Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.4538
8Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.5378
8Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.5128
8Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.628
8Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.6428
8Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.4668
8Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.2378
8Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.2668
8Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.1418
8Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.1998
8Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.2868
8Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.3288
8Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.2668
8Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.7968
8ZwieselBY61549.02813.23858
8ZörbigST8251.624112.10638
8Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43388
8Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28818
8WegscheidBY66948.596413.78588
8Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74958
8TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87368
8Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60098
8Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57058
8RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11648
8RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98128
8Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.92718
8PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66318
8NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23878
8Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10918
8Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87978
8LindenbergBB9852.208514.1188
8Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.32728
8OstritzSN20451.026514.93578
8KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21348
8Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70228
8KallmünzBY36649.157211.96048
8Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53638
8Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74568
8Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53718
8Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.04418
8GraflingBY44848.89612.97638
8Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80578
8Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.5088
8FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71688
8Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89148
8Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97168
8Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16738
8Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42888
9Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.23179
9Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.65579
9Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58739
9Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.3819
9Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.5479
9Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.3769
9Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.5779
9Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.3479
9Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.239
9Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.2619
9Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.4029
9Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.56469
9Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.60469
9Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31479
9Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.14229
9Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61429
9Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89029
9Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.27419
9MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83599
9Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84279
9WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68389
9Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24239
9Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69189
9Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72549
9Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.30619
9Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42669
9SteinachBY33148.957212.6069
9Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74519
9Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9279
9Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.64659
9UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65749
9TittlingBY50648.726413.359
9Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.06249
9TeisnachBY40049.042612.99429
9StrausbergBB8252.588313.92899
9StrasburgMV6753.516213.73769
9StallwangBY39049.056812.63959
9Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.74429
9Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06249
9SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24439
9Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61759
9Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.73279
9SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23059
9Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42619
9Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1979
9RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.43659
9RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7289
9Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.22399
9OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22819
9Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7179
9Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16659
9MünchebergBB6452.517614.12329
9WindsbachBY39649.24110.82279
9Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66159
9Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46779
9MettenBY31448.854812.91899
9MertendorfTH33250.993711.78699
9ManschnowBB1252.546814.54539
9Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.37799
9Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42039
9Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08789
9KroppenBB11051.383913.79219
9Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.37399
9KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33429
9Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.79679
9KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30929
9Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50779
9Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16669
9Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.62079
9Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13389
9Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.41579
9Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46879
9GernsheimHE9049.76228.48879
9Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37839
9Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59979
9CölpinMV7953.523113.42939
9Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.60449
9Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98719
9BrennesBY103549.133313.14269
9BoxbergSN12751.403614.56689
9Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03639
9BiblisHE8849.68968.41799
9Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4029
9Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50429
9Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33689
9Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05219
10Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.300310
10Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.958610
10GothaTH27850.965710.698810
10Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.32710
10Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.1410
10Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.24510
10Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.273410
10Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.466610
10Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.573610
10Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.771510
10Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.47110
10Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075610
10GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538810
10Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.005510
10DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612810
10Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296610
10Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849310
10Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.704910
10Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.644110
10Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483610
10Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279810
10Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026410
10Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013410
10Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.07210
10Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372810
10Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071910
10FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353210
10FriedlandMV2453.655713.536910
10LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432910
10Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871410
10Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767910
10Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347510
10Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097210
10Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.895510
10Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930810
10VohenstraußBY55349.632312.330910
10TüßlingBY41348.20812.629610
10ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846910
10TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828210
10Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.3310
10Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786910
10Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364110
10SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.07610
10Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.064210
10Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823710
10Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.621210
10RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193910
10RöthaSN13651.193112.413710
10Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.250610
10RegensburgBY36549.042512.101910
10PotsdamBB8152.381213.062210
10PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992410
10Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.980710
10Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278810
10LoichingBY41648.610612.414310
10Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.187410
10Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.835510
10MurnauBY62547.668911.223810
10Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.623710
10Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432810
10Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51110
10Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159110
10RaschauSN50450.521912.828210
10MarienbergSN63950.651113.146910
10Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623310
10Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049910
10LieberoseBB5051.986114.304410
10Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846910
10Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.067910
10Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685810
10Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.606710
10KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901610
10Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012110
10Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906510
10KelheimBY35048.924411.8510
10Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.570710
10HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.4710
10HersbruckBY33249.505311.402810
10GubenBB4951.947314.69210
10Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635410
10GredingBY38649.036911.363410
10Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62910
10Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.934310
10Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632110
10GörlitzSN23951.162114.950610
10Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.700810
10Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128910
10GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467710
10GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.390710
10Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.571910
10FreilassingBY41147.845412.98810
10FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348910
10Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489510
10Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.001610
10Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724110
10München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813410
10Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871210
10EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.728710
10Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923410
10Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84710
10Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708710
10CottbusBB6951.775914.316810
10BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807710
10Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809810
10Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789810
10Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247410
10Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.2410
10BobingenBY51548.263710.821410
10Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925310
10Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530410
10Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559810
10Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.05610
10AueSN39350.590812.713910
10Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323210
10AltendorfBY38849.405312.285210
10AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563410
11Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.286411
11Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.30511
11Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.274511
11Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.213511
11Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.121611
11Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.634211
11Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.880611
11Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371911
11Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.810511
11Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.580511
11DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779611
11Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298511
11Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175411
11PidingBY45747.772412.907311
11Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838711
11Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.636611
11HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253311
11Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.16811
11Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.344111
11Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.469211
11Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417511
11Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042511
11Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627511
11Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297211
11Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497811
11PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.602511
11Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.957811
11Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.447711
11Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.774711
11SingenBW44547.77388.821911
11Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.515411
11Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901511
11BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006811
11WurzenSN12751.371412.756811
11SalbitzSN14051.235613.171211
11VogtBW65347.75959.772411
11ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944311
11Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751611
11ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326811
11WittenbergST10551.889112.644611
11WismarMV1653.902611.425411
11Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.550511
11Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025611
11Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694611
11WeidenBY44049.666212.184411
11Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.265811
11Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618511
11Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626511
11Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.606211
11Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341911
11Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.171111
11TannenbergSN52850.607412.93911
11Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.276511
11StraubingBY35148.827512.559711
11StolpenSN26151.041314.085611
11Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.805311
11Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933311
11SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462911
11Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179711
11Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.219111
11SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087111
11Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.713311
11RothBY38649.216211.103511
11Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895111
11Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.462811
11RehauBY58650.221412.027511
11Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.381411
11Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125411
11Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.535211
11PockingBY32348.395213.313911
11PlauenSN38750.481812.1311
11Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.560911
11Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.107411
11OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436511
11Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.368311
11Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.596311
11Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009511
11NürnbergBY31449.50311.054911
11Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799811
11Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144411
11Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.850411
11Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809311
11Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214711
11Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756211
11RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124411
11Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700811
11Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406511
11MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037211
11Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211811
11MähringBY67749.911312.527611
11Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.32211
11LintheBB4752.156412.786611
11Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209411
11LichHE16650.5138.80511
11Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.740311
11Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.897811
11Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818511
11Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.354111
11KalchreuthBY41049.558111.140611
11KahlaTH16750.803511.584511
11Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.183311
11InzellBY68347.775612.72411
11Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.453711
11Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.076611
11Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.907311
11Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994111
11HeideckBY39049.143611.160911
11Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727111
11Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.800611
11GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292511
11Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993911
11Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018211
11Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201911
11GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428911
11Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635311
11Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.571411
11Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385511
11Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.760911
11FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.874911
11Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.151311
11FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708811
11Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268711
11FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953411
11Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383411
11Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062211
11Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507311
11Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274211
11Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558811
11DonndorfTH12051.294611.371411
11ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87211
11CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611411
11Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.70611
11Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.733311
11Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745311
11Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862611
11Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941211
11Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647911
11Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301711
11Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502111
11BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.79611
11BaruthBB5552.061313.499711
11Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623511
11AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979911
11AngermündeBB5453.031613.990811
11Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819311
11Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.573111
11AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866711
11AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971111
11HagelstadtBY36448.89612.21711
11Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851811
12WendelsheimRP16649.7649812
12Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.270812
12Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.420512
12Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.497512
12Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286512
12DitfurtST10651.833511.20912
12Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.433412
12Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.064612
12Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334612
12DietenheimBW51548.209510.065412
12NeresheimBW53648.759510.336412
12Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737412
12Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255412
12KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.341412
12GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660912
12Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145912
12PegauSN12951.169212.261712
12Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032512
12JeßnitzST7451.681812.305312
12Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.595412
12Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.637612
12Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.798312
12Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358812
12PonitzTH21950.854412.421612
12Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764512
12BelgershainSN14951.235912.551712
12Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.015312
12NossenSN30651.050713.300312
12Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.328712
12Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.825112
12Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.535512
12Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.73512
12WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386712
12Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.184312
12Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488712
12Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144212
12DöbelnSN27451.10613.098812
12MalsfeldHE16951.09889.53812
12MannheimBW9849.50638.558412
12Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.167912
12Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.236112
12WesenbergMV7853.294512.96912
12WertingenBY42048.5710.698512
12Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204912
12WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915412
12Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354412
12Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.60612
12Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732712
12Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093512
12Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755812
12Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.87212
12Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651112
12Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789912
12TrostbergBY56048.031112.539612
12TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303912
12TittmoningBY38248.066912.763412
12Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354212
12Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.097412
12Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421612
12StarnbergBY5854811.354212
12StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716512
12Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.320112
12SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337412
12SiegenburgBY38048.762911.84312
12Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075912
12Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.627112
12StaakenBB3352.540413.124312
12SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.575312
12Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107712
12Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689212
12Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.650412
12Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569112
12Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918312
12Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411912
12Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412512
12Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.93612
12Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.219312
12RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.02712
12RegenBY58448.966113.142712
12Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967212
12Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887812
12PulsnitzSN27051.200614.020712
12Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083512
12Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.574812
12PicherMV6153.345711.352712
12Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494612
12Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986512
12Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245512
12OschatzSN15151.29613.092812
12Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574912
12OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134712
12OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.94812
12Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155812
12Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.460612
12Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253912
12NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242712
12Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976412
12Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.452512
12Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.521112
12Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356612
12Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377312
12NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218112
12München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671512
12München-StadtBY51548.163211.542912
12Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.654512
12MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225812
12MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298912
12MesselHE16549.93828.745212
12Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.977212
12Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.17912
12MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582712
12Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.12312
12LoxstedtNI853.46478.647212
12Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.620712
12LechfeldBY55048.184910.850712
12LaupheimBW53948.21759.909712
12LangenzennBY37149.507610.788512
12Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678612
12KraillingBY55348.094911.405112
12KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236712
12Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009412
12Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.1212
12Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884512
12Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692512
12KarlstadtBY17449.95519.77612
12Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065312
12JüterbogBB7551.999913.10112
12BurgauBY48048.430410.401112
12JettenbachBY40348.17812.379812
12Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816712
12IngelheimRP9049.98198.046112
12Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553112
12HohenthannBY46848.657212.088712
12Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213412
12Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011112
12HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784512
12Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213612
12Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.589412
12Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.014412
12GrünowBB5653.315413.933912
12Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185412
12Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.464812
12GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834412
12Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476412
12Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131312
12Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914412
12GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026712
12GelchsheimBY30449.573410.020512
12FreiburgBW23748.02327.834312
12FreibergSN41650.926313.271112
12Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132512
12Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.092512
12FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.588112
12Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.510812
12EppendorfSN44950.803613.240712
12Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234912
12EichendorfBY35248.634612.849212
12DübenST9551.926512.385212
12Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574712
12Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169212
12ChiemingBY55147.884312.540412
12Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.497512
12Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.600112
12Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.736112
12Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.643412
12Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.277712
12Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636512
12Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003212
12Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.995512
12Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.628312
12Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793612
12Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.811912
12Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71112
12Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.799312
12Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298212
12Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294612
12AltentreptowMV3053.689313.242212
12Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06212
12AitrangBY74447.817310.537612
12Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698112
13Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.411913
13DahnRP20349.14217.780313
13Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105613
13Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.436813
13Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.851913
13Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.977813
13Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.661413
13DahlenSN15651.357512.986213
13Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355513
13Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.548113
13Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321813
13HohenleubenTH30950.723112.068413
13Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617713
13Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338213
13EußerthalRP20049.2497.961513
13Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.958713
13Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.499913
13MettenheimRP8949.73928.329313
13Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862713
13OffsteinRP11549.60578.253113
13LustadtRP12949.24498.291213
13Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.187513
13HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.253613
13Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.116813
13SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.347813
13Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.185413
13Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.44813
13Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666113
13Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.822213
13Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701813
13Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552413
13Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.86613
13GammertingenBW75348.25979.229513
13Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481713
13TreuenSN46550.546712.286313
13Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765613
13Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.306613
13Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.88713
13AltshausenBW57047.93249.551213
13Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654813
13Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016113
13Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.013613
13SinzigRP6050.55397.255413
13Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.313313
13Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.940313
13Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.373313
13Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.999813
13Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004413
13Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608513
13MulfingenBW26249.35029.787113
13Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499613
13Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166213
13Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786713
13ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.592413
13Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694513
13Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829513
13Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415713
13WormsRP8849.60518.365913
13DettumNI9752.170510.669713
13Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714913
13An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523113
13BabenhausenBY56648.149610.255913
13Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.740713
13Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157613
13WerdaSN59550.447812.304813
13WeinbietRP55349.37588.121213
13Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.603113
13Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778913
13Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489513
13VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115713
13VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338213
13Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915113
13UslarNI19051.65449.648113
13UsedomMV453.877413.929413
13Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.380813
13TröbitzBB10151.596413.425513
13TorgelowMV1053.637614.01513
13ThalmässingBY41649.087111.223613
13Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.620813
13Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.361813
13Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.092713
13Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594713
13Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189113
13SonnenBY84748.681913.735113
13Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.360213
13SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982113
13Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619413
13Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222813
13Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.64313
13SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193613
13Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.036713
13SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284413
13SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.91413
13ScheyernBY47948.502511.454313
13Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469313
13Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472213
13RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772113
13Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.32313
13WrohmSH754.21289.417713
13Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928313
13Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.973113
13Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559313
13OttobeurenBY66747.930310.3113
13OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835513
13Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179813
13Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377213
13ObertrubachBY43549.69511.350713
13OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275913
13OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552813
13OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433513
13NordhausenTH19351.517810.779113
13Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605713
13Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042113
13NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839813
13Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645413
13Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.471813
13MühldorfBY40648.27912.502413
13Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.80213
13MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293713
13MeschedeNW34851.33858.270913
13Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069813
13Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318513
13MeiningenTH45050.561110.377113
13Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.643313
13Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971213
13Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.54113
13Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541713
13Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289513
13Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655113
13LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465513
13Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446213
13Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.273613
13LangquaidBY39348.826912.059213
13KöschingBY41648.830211.487213
13Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.428513
13Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.720613
13Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.498413
13KitzingenBY19349.736310.178113
13Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.387813
13IdsteinHE24650.24718.255313
13Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042213
13HofheimBY26550.135110.515613
13Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883313
13HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548213
13Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906813
13UnterjochBY101547.556110.427413
13HammelburgBY22050.12199.907913
13Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.807313
13HalberstadtST11151.904511.062913
13Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.361613
13Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.531813
13Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513713
13GundelsheimBW17049.28599.166213
13GroßostheimBY11049.92299.090413
13Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051713
13Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.900413
13Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445913
13Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.257613
13Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.737713
13GörisriedBY81947.703410.513513
13Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736513
13Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062113
13FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916713
13Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.765813
13ForstinningBY50848.172311.906113
13Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408413
13Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.016113
13ErdwegBY47748.332411.298213
13Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858413
13Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108813
13EilenburgSN10751.460312.668713
13Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538613
13EbrachBY34649.85210.499113
13Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.6613
13Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192913
13Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.410813
13DermbachTH38950.71210.113813
13Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.410813
13DachwigTH17051.077810.861913
13Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.923113
13Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967913
13Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.39513
13BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998313
13Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637213
13Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.82713
13Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971413
13Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.744813
13BergtheimBY27049.898110.065313
13BerchingBY40349.111611.432913
13Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514813
13Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.591813
13Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669313
13Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.88313
13MüllheimBW27547.80647.638713
13AugsburgBY46248.425310.941713
13AsbachRP25550.66617.445913
13Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.535413
13Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854613
13AlzeyRP21549.72738.116413
13Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.098813
13Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932613
13GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23713
14Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.75914
14Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.45114
14Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.411814
14Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.41914
14Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.510714
14Süsel-KesdorfSH4054.065910.650214
14BichlBY63047.714711.416614
14Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981914
14ObermoschelRP20649.72647.776114
14Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.022814
14Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.214914
14Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223414
14Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196214
14Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.9814
14TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.913514
14Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.043714
14Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.743614
14Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.207514
14Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.771414
14Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.847514
14Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.547914
14Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.414914
14Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.730614
14Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.197414
14Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.636214
14Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.174714
14Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.20814
14SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.066214
14Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.545414
14Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.80314
14Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592614
14BreitungenTH25850.756410.316814
14SatowMV6654.000111.860814
14Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921614
14Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985614
14Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415714
14Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.797314
14Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175114
14Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.01214
14PolchRP23550.30497.3114
14Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.912214
14BirkenauHE16849.56868.701314
14Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.876914
14Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.383914
14Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.964214
14SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.047914
14Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.145514
14MeddersheimRP16949.77567.612814
14Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805814
14Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216714
14NassauRP8550.3167.778414
14Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.665714
14Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739514
14TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366714
14KrautheimBW22649.37869.630714
14Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.01914
14Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.712114
14HaßlochRP11149.35288.270814
14SeckachBW33649.42499.331614
14Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.239514
14Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711314
14Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224614
14Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712314
14Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229614
14Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786214
14Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.580114
14Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267414
14Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739314
14KönigheimBW22049.62069.603614
14Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203514
14SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.32114
14Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.454114
14BüchelbergRP12349.02368.178814
14Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.501914
14Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.717914
14Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.457814
14AmpfingBY40048.261212.429214
14HerriedenBY42049.228910.504414
14AßlingBY50047.986911.994214
14KusterdingenBW41248.529.1214
14Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517814
14Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440914
14Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154614
14Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018914
14HahnheimRP12049.86268.231114
14Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.310614
14Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707414
14ZemitzMV1353.975813.751814
14ZeitzST26451.031412.149514
14Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380114
14Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494514
14Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105714
14WollinBB4052.281312.468114
14WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536514
14Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.570614
14Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494914
14Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.1914
14Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.423114
14Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029614
14WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738214
14WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458614
14Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.70914
14WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187114
14Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674114
14FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563514
14Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697614
14Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369714
14Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071414
14Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699714
14WattendorfBY52250.033311.124314
14Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192714
14Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665414
14Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.305214
14VersmoldNW6452.01078.160214
14Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.317714
14Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.052714
14Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.74414
14Urach, BadBW47148.49519.400314
14KraftisriedBY83147.767410.460414
14Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.264214
14UmmendorfST15952.160111.175914
14Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.248914
14UeckermündeMV153.744514.069814
14Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913214
14TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998814
14Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032814
14TeterowMV3753.76112.557414
14TauchaSN12951.382512.517114
14Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.56714
14Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654514
14Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.741614
14StralsundMV454.297213.097514
14StöttenBW73448.66569.864814
14Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345614
14Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875814
14Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.740214
14Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.261314
14SeltersRP23950.52187.737514
14Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893214
14Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004814
14SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.729314
14Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079114
14Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.3414
14Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421814
14SandbergBY51850.351810.003414
14Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206714
14RottweilBW58948.18158.635614
14RothenbuchBY36349.96859.400114
14RothemühlMV2453.595413.812114
14Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839514
14RodachBY30050.331110.791814
14Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459614
14RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330114
14Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248214
14Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620614
14Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005914
14Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541214
14Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033114
14Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535714
14Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.758514
14PolleNI27351.87959.395114
14Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.007114
14PegnitzBY42049.740811.552814
14OwingenBW52847.80649.166314
14Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479714
14ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517614
14Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352514
14Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.737814
14OberreuteBY89647.55389.940614
14Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573514
14OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142614
14ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506614
14NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966614
14Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865314
14Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.843414
14Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.110414
14Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.17614
14Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806514
14Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609114
14Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888814
14Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750614
14Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.324214
14Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635514
14Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807314
14Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731714
14MünstertalBW45347.8697.808614
14MühlackerBW24348.97218.873514
14Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264914
14Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943314
14MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287214
14MaßbachBY32850.179810.27214
14Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.86214
14Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627714
14Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385114
14MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073714
14Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.720114
14Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.640114
14Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.92414
14Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368114
14LoburgST7652.117712.087314
14LenggriesBY69747.6811.582614
14Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878614
14Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859414
14Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509214
14LahrBW15648.36477.82814
14Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368514
14Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27914
14KyritzBB4052.936212.409314
14KronburgBY67047.908410.151414
14KronachBY31050.252411.320914
14Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.258714
14Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638914
14Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.291414
14KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754814
14Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.60714
14Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162414
14Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434114
14Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9814
14Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.44714
14KamenNW6051.58547.653614
14Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99314
14Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58314
14Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.759314
14ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215714
14Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659414
14HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696114
14HofBY56550.312311.87614
14Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.42614
14SailaufBY20050.02299.259914
14Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691414
14HerzbergNI23651.625510.369514
14Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146814
14HepstedtNI2953.26049.091914
14Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754414
14Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683214
14HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345814
14Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.14214
14HavelbergST3452.838812.062114
14Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824314
14Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988114
14Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.154914
14GrünstadtRP16049.56658.17814
14Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696914
14GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332214
14Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419114
14Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223914
14Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237714
14GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793214
14GoldbergMV5953.605812.103414
14BorrentinMV4353.80812.960714
14Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557214
14GenthinST3552.387512.160214
14GeisaTH28150.71339.953914
14Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207614
14Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.086814
14Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291614
14Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279914
14Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885914
14Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669414
14FinsingBY49848.221311.798914
14FellbachBW28648.81229.272114
14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003814
14Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790514
14Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.956414
14Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467214
14Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007514
14Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961314
14Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508114
14Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.28314
14Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.294214
14Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835114
14Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.72814
14EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.697514
14EberfingBY61147.795811.199114
14Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754314
14Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.161614
14DietersburgBY39748.499612.925814
14DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673414
14Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.768614
14Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.577714
14Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617514
14DasingBY46048.39511.059414
14Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.78614
14ZielitzST5252.299411.673314
14Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203414
14CalvördeST6252.392311.29214
14Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.879214
14Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814614
14Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632714
14Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.291914
14Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436214
14BrettenBW18249.02498.69914
14Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.364914
14Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912514
14Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364414
14Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744314
14Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493714
14Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.539514
14Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.025614
14Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437914
14BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413714
14Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967314
14BargteheideSH4753.727510.251414
14BambergBY24049.874310.920614
14AttenkamBY67047.877411.364314
14Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468514
14AnnaburgST7651.730913.054614
14Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769214
14AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487714
14AholfingBY32548.94512.463914
14Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.910114
14Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.046614
14Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.97114
14Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059814
15Altenau-Schulenberg/OberharzNI52251.796610.447615
15Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.35715
15BaudenbachBY30249.626310.536915
15Ense-BittingenNW23551.50618.026615
15Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.568715
15Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.473615
15Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.4715
15PölchowMV4254.008112.097115
15Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.917415
15Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.704515
15Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.491715
15BleßbergTH86550.446511.00615
15Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.018115
15ReckeNW4452.38157.672515
15Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.496215
15HärtlingenRP34550.53557.919215
15Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.790715
15Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.369615
15NeuenhausNI1452.50746.965515
15Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.488415
15Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.730315
15Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413115
15Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584915
15Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207415
15PossenTH42251.333210.867115
15HöheinödRP40549.28667.595815
15WilsumNI1652.53876.788815
15EmstekNI5352.82858.149815
15Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.906615
15Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35915
15ElkhausenRP22550.81537.798115
15HortenkopfRP60649.27037.826315
15MarothRP28650.58027.6915
15OlmscheidRP34050.06116.195115
15Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.957915
15Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337915
15Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.050415
15Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747215
15Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.172515
15Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.38815
15Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.252315
15NeefRP13350.09027.140115
15HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.091515
15Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.532515
15Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.460615
15SteinbornRP52950.07086.624215
15WeierhofRP19449.63348.027815
15BerghausenRP37250.26428.007315
15GondershausenRP38850.15877.497215
15Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.23615
15Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813415
15Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.47815
15Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.819915
15Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.339715
15Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51515
15Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404815
15WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905315
15Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159715
15Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912415
15Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.590515
15ForbachBW30448.67048.353415
15BirenbachBW34848.74489.648415
15Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.695715
15Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111915
15Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.400915
15AhausNW4652.08136.940915
15Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366115
15EisenachTH31251.000710.362115
15AlfeldNI14451.96439.807215
15Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.720515
15OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332115
15WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637215
15Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644215
15Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.630415
15Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953615
15Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.015215
15Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.360615
15Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406315
15Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.070115
15Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519415
15OberzerfRP36949.58926.675115
15Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.903315
15Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.550415
15Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.260915
15NotzingenBW32748.67059.462715
15DemkerST3652.507511.855115
15Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873715
15Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70415
15Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.641115
15CadenbergeNI153.75969.040515
15DörpenNI852.95427.319715
15Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.978415
15Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470415
15VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289615
15Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.623215
15EmdenNI053.38817.228715
15Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.751815
15Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.986415
15ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486215
15XantenNW2051.6976.397415
15Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.880215
15WunstorfNI4952.46269.424515
15Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778415
15Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.250315
15WolfachBW29648.29538.239115
15WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662515
15Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469915
15WilsterSH-153.92719.367915
15Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680115
15Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233115
15Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316915
15Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806215
15WesterheimBW82548.52069.618715
15Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.585415
15WernigerodeST23351.845410.768615
15Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683415
15SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014315
15WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.380615
15Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.071315
15WalkendorfMV3453.969912.538315
15Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.870615
15Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360715
15Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132615
15WaderslohNW9651.75768.263715
15Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745315
15GollhofenBY31849.567910.196915
15Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613115
15TöpenBY53650.393611.873515
15Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.400815
15Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.411415
15Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223515
15Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.215
15StockachBW53347.85919.015215
15Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.072815
15Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341115
15StadtlohnNW6051.99736.970615
15StadeNI1853.58829.482215
15Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.984715
15SondershausenTH18551.369110.8815
15SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524715
15Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027315
15Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.554115
15SchwerinMV5953.642411.387115
15Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.84415
15Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.540715
15SchleizTH50150.567911.804115
15Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967215
15Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458315
15SangerhausenST17951.477611.312315
15Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.210215
15Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.291715
15SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07115
15RüthenNW37051.49668.434215
15Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87115
15Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173215
15Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.167615
15Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.617415
15Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.43315
15Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92415
15RekenNW5951.81187.090715
15ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189815
15Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.880615
15RaunheimHE8950.00568.429115
15RathenowBB2952.609312.362915
15Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.790615
15Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590615
15RatscherTH39450.493310.784715
15QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13215
15PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156915
15PlechBY44349.64911.468515
15Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241715
15PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286915
15Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.72515
15Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378915
15Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689715
15Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.357915
15Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221115
15Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.04415
15OlfenNW4951.70667.356415
15Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.896815
15Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.062715
15Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658315
15Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.093815
15Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154515
15Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772715
15OberammergauBY83247.60311.060715
15Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795715
15Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.80515
15Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993215
15LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559615
15Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085315
15Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804515
15Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.299715
15Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.153215
15Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821115
15Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.155215
15MorsbachNW22750.8657.715615
15Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835115
15MontabaurRP26550.43837.806115
15RöllbachBY23949.76449.25315
15FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769415
15Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.722115
15Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783815
15MetzingenBW35448.53779.273415
15MeppenNI1952.71557.317615
15MelleNI8552.21478.383315
15Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.883215
15Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445915
15MarnitzMV8153.322111.932415
15Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960315
15Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.820915
15WangelauSH3653.454310.54415
15Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647715
15Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786315
15Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238615
15Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63515
15List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412515
15Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394515
15Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.556515
15Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869915
15Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.126515
15Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.900915
15Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485715
15Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239615
15LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312315
15Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.46315
15Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602715
15Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332715
15KuhbierBB5953.148612.085115
15KrünBY87347.504111.281415
15Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.187315
15Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.939515
15KonstanzBW42847.69529.130715
15Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080515
15Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445615
15Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.523915
15Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480315
15KißleggBW69847.77469.909615
15KirnRP18149.7897.485315
15Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.708815
15Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.8815
15Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602515
15Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749115
15Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.27315
15Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.134815
15Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687115
15Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737615
15MarxenNI4053.305210.012415
15Gardelegen-JerchelST6052.469811.330915
15Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520315
15Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602615
15Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038215
15Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868115
15Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.20215
15Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434615
15Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104415
15Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.663915
15Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737715
15HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854115
15Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.081515
15Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084115
15Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569915
15HarburgBY50148.791810.706215
15Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766615
15HahausenNI20751.949510.213815
15Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.170415
15Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357715
15GünzburgBY44448.487810.260815
15Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.98115
15Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323815
15Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.96615
15GöttingenNI16751.50029.950715
15Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505815
15Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.430415
15GilchingBY55048.108511.278115
15Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.518315
15OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99315
15OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745615
15Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065215
15Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039215
15GardelegenST4752.512911.394215
15Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.760715
15FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.049915
15Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521315
15Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116315
15FaßbergNI7452.915710.188515
15Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967715
15EschwegeHE15651.204110.013815
15Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282415
15Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848315
15Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.939515
15Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.85115
15EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563715
15EisenbachBW97647.96348.269315
15EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.57715
15Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987215
15DrognitzTH50450.589211.576615
15DrochtersenNI253.71189.379115
15DriedorfHE48250.63168.181315
15DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752815
15Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.85115
15DinslakenNW4651.57656.784915
15DinklageNI2752.67468.113715
15Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003915
15DelbrückNW8851.78358.565815
15DanndorfNI7052.426610.916915
15Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.61615
15CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158515
15Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016315
15Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294915
15Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694715
15BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232215
15BütthardBY26349.60639.883415
15BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915415
15BückeburgNI6852.28179.08915
15Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321315
15BuchaTH30550.8711.502215
15BremervördeNI1153.44519.13915
15BreeseBB2253.00111.795415
15BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446415
15BramscheNI7552.40837.968215
15Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405915
15Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.179815
15Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465515
15Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886315
15Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20415
15BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190815
15Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513515
15BockenemNI12352.014510.132215
15BobeckTH34450.904111.798515
15Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311115
15Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.490215
15Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593215
15Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368315
15Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431815
15Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996715
15Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071815
15Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519815
15BartholomäBW65948.75849.985515
15Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.07915
15BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104315
15Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574315
15Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076315
15Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911415
15Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.177815
15Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292515
15Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.277915
15Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34515
15AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047915
15Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.02415
15Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023215
15Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912915
16Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.530916
16Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.573216
16Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.428416
16Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.734816
16Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.707516
16Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.75916
16Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.036716
16Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.077816
16Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.460116
16DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.926116
16Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.698516
16Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.483516
16Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.027416
16AnschauRP34050.28917.088816
16Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.371416
16Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.096616
16UdlerRP47250.13466.85316
16Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064516
16Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855516
16Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.071416
16Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.68116
16Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644716
16Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.440416
16Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.028816
16Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.052516
16WöllsteinRP15549.80737.954616
16Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.391916
16SchafstedtSH2154.08629.307616
16Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.30816
16Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.25416
16Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082216
16NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.294716
16BühlertannBW37549.04729.908416
16AbentheuerRP46049.6577.103916
16Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.210116
16LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567516
16Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.917416
16WiesweilerRP18049.63847.574916
16RiolRP14349.80046.783316
16MorlauternRP30749.47167.76216
16Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.592716
16StrickscheidRP47650.14196.312616
16Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.353516
16GrenzauRP30950.45287.652816
16Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.031716
16Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.104416
16Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.778316
16Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.717916
16Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628916
16Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341216
16WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.830816
16CleebergHE31050.45228.552816
16Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851916
16Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.48616
16Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.44316
16Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974516
16Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517316
16Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201316
16Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075816
16EinöllenRP30349.61127.642616
16Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008416
16Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.001416
16Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.38816
16Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622316
16SpeicherRP25049.92856.620916
16MeisburgRP52650.09716.674616
16Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.429916
16EnkenbachRP26149.52847.888716
16BundenthalRP20349.09057.815716
16Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467216
16KarlshagenMV154.104913.823916
16Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598116
16Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.705216
16Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.490116
16Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962616
16Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6516
16Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603316
16Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935116
16Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805116
16EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.472116
16PenkefitzNI1353.139611.116516
16BassumNI4252.8638.698916
16Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.335116
16ZernienNI8353.070410.883116
16Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.749116
16Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576416
16FehmarnSH354.528311.060616
16WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868716
16WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.110916
16WerlNW8551.57637.887916
16WeissachBW45548.84578.907316
16Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81216
16WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942716
16Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266516
16WarburgNW23651.50399.111816
16Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974616
16WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548316
16Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971816
16Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537416
16Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382116
16Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692816
16Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873816
16LengedeNI8752.209810.321216
16Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075416
16Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658316
16TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443716
16SprengeSH5653.689310.365716
16TholeySL38749.47377.038516
16TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388816
16Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985716
16WesselburenSH254.21018.91916
16Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609716
16Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.08416
16Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873516
16GrassauBY54047.794112.48616
16Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046716
16StadelhofenBY46050.00711.205216
16SpringeNI9852.20549.566816
16SontraHE26551.06079.926616
16Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091916
16Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740416
16Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194316
16FürstenauNI4852.5167.676216
16SeesenNI18951.90410.188516
16SeehausenST2252.891111.729716
16Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.853916
16Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.005216
16ScholleneST2952.66312.181216
16Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752116
16SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579616
16RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883716
16Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.008316
16Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968716
16Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.180916
16Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080816
16Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.038216
16Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993916
16Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695816
16RastattBW11448.84718.186816
16Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.510416
16Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242516
16PutbusMV4054.364313.477116
16Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.350916
16Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.3116
16Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.153316
16PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848216
16PirmasensRP38249.19127.587916
16Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697316
16PerlebergBB4053.095211.860316
16PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877316
16ParchimMV4653.431911.829416
16PapenburgNI553.06577.46416
16OvelgönneNI353.38198.449316
16OttensteinNI30551.94739.399816
16Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807816
16OsterfeldST24451.087211.929316
16Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201116
16Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.240716
16Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658416
16NorderneyNI1253.71237.151916
16Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660116
16Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072116
16NewelRP36549.81356.585716
16Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863816
16Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.568716
16Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40516
16Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134516
16Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.85316
16Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.218916
16Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360816
16MindelheimBY59048.06410.483916
16Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712516
16MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881516
16Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774516
16Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204916
16MagdeburgST7952.102911.582716
16LübstorfMV5053.72711.409816
16Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698916
16LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.379116
16Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.541916
16Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838816
16Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443616
16Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230816
16Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486416
16Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255616
16Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475316
16Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634516
16Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346116
16Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.142316
16LamstedtNI2653.63699.097916
16KreuthBY77647.644811.743816
16KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652716
16KönigsbornST5352.133111.775716
16Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157516
16KöhlenNI653.53248.86816
16KleveNW4651.76126.095416
16Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.188516
16Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446916
16Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422716
16Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852216
16KemptenBY70547.723310.334816
16KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031716
16Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.989616
16KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755716
16Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489116
16JoldelundSH2054.6539.138116
16Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932816
16ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569716
16Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.366716
16Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.420516
16Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969516
16Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572516
16HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010816
16Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.523516
16VentschowMV4453.778411.559516
16HettstedtST15251.638311.504716
16Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.357116
16HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.703316
16Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.472216
16HaselünneNI2452.69817.515316
16HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209416
16Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.11416
16Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481516
16Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910416
16GreifswaldMV254.096713.405616
16GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413816
16GrambekSH2653.573110.679716
16Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.959416
16Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.504216
16GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306216
16Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634516
16GöggingenBW49648.86219.886816
16Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0516
16Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246316
16GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954816
16Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90216
16FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40916
16Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249316
16FranzburgMV1454.186712.8816
16Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.166816
16Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837616
16EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175416
16Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.33316
16Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060716
16EngerNW12852.158.522616
16Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944916
16ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010516
16Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131216
16EichstettenBW21448.09187.737716
16EggebekSH1854.62829.364916
16Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.81316
16Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.188816
16DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768616
16Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164116
16Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797816
16Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219116
16Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289216
16DiesdorfST6552.752210.883116
16DiepholzNI3852.58818.342416
16DensbornRP30850.1226.59916
16Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.97716
16CelleNI3952.595910.029616
16BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324116
16Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833916
16Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943516
16BremenHB453.04518.798116
16BreitnauBW100047.93858.076116
16Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109216
16Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.334816
16BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687816
16BochumNW11051.50267.228916
16Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536516
16Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852216
16Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.069316
16Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266516
16BergenNI6952.81529.924816
16BelmNI10352.3178.169416
16Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537516
16Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4316
16BarnstorfNI3752.69658.48716
16Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.915916
16Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245716
16Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265616
16SargstedtST17051.937510.989716
16ArkonaMV4254.679113.434416
16AnklamMV1153.840913.685416
16AndernachRP7550.42377.420216
16Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.57716
16NeitersenRP21850.66547.576516
17Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.657317
17WeilerbachRP22049.49667.65817
17Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.912817
17Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.782517
17SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.788317
17Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.990517
17Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.953517
17Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.265117
17Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.443817
17Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.850217
17Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.76217
17Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.406817
17HolleNI9352.101410.116317
17Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.075617
17UlmenRP40650.19666.985917
17Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.161117
17LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.088417
17HausenRP29749.87367.381317
17Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024417
17BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227417
17EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.586917
17HatzenportRP15650.22867.413817
17Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.535717
17IsertRP31250.73167.700317
17Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.80217
17DienheimRP20949.8278.33217
17Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.349217
17Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241317
17Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662817
17Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812917
17Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925517
17Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423817
17Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.500317
17Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702417
17Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.34417
17Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97817
17HattstedtSH454.52689.042517
17Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456517
17Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65417
17HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.128917
17SprendlingenRP12849.85597.980617
17Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.031317
17Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041917
17Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27117
17Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080917
17Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023817
17Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683717
17Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.527117
17Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013917
17Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105217
17Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423417
17WinterspeltRP42650.22826.207117
17Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.55717
17WesterstedeNI653.25047.93517
17WesterheverSH254.38358.709217
17Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.818217
17HetlingenSH553.6039.624917
17WangeroogeNI253.78657.909617
17WittenbornSH3353.922410.226717
17VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.60117
17Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460817
17UelzenNI5052.941410.528917
17TribseesMV1054.065412.765517
17BeverstedtNI453.42528.80417
17Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544917
17Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88117
17Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.667917
17SontheimBY62548.002310.35617
17SoltauNI7552.96049.79317
17SöhrenSH4153.910210.430717
17Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598117
17Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979217
17Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698317
17EsselNI2852.67979.652417
17SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045217
17Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.173417
17Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.180717
17SchmückeTH93850.654510.769617
17Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267217
17Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553317
17SchleswigSH4354.52759.548717
17Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653317
17Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.180817
17Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603117
17Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107717
17Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.103517
17Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887617
17Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.688117
17RodderRP51250.39656.856817
17Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133517
17QuickbornSH1153.73319.877617
17PulheimNW6150.99226.791617
17PresseckBY64050.227711.548617
17Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.472317
17PetershagenNW4352.38179.017617
17Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389217
17Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.151717
17OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656117
17OberpframmernBY60648.018411.80617
17NottulnNW11551.92867.33417
17Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37217
17Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.240117
17NettelseeSH4054.173310.186917
17Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242617
17NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.195417
17Münder, BadNI11652.1889.459717
17MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008517
17MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161817
17Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132417
17Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.343717
17Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.974217
17WeesbySH2254.83739.148117
17Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800917
17Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.368617
17LüchowNI1652.972411.137417
17LübtheenMV1753.29411.094117
17Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567517
17Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249317
17LeiwenRP14049.8186.881617
17LeckSH754.79038.951417
17Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629117
17LachendorfNI4752.625510.249617
17Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.760517
17Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121717
17Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.742517
17Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.89117
17Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142417
17Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499917
17Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343117
17Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326317
17Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088817
17HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652517
17HelgolandSH454.1757.89217
17Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.549517
17HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136617
17HarschbachRP30650.57877.596417
17HannoverNI5552.46449.677917
17Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.81917
17Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662917
17Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895717
17GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.082817
17GöllheimRP24349.59448.042217
17Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.091817
17Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857517
17FrankenauHE35151.10618.920917
17Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.718217
17Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.24317
17DornumNI353.6467.430217
17Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5617
17CuxhavenNI553.87128.705817
17Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072617
17Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125717
17BordelumSH554.63288.93717
17Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059517
17BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141717
17BrüelMV2753.742611.709317
17BornhagenTH29751.34439.946517
17BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307917
17Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.737617
17WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289217
17Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.917517
17Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.130117
17Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502417
17Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316117
17ArternTH16451.374411.29217
17Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.566517
18Mönchengladbach-SchelsenNW5651.15436.504918
18Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.676718
18Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.719318
18Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.761118
18WackenSH4854.02469.38818
18DeiningenBY42348.865310.570418
18Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.328618
18Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.813118
18MartinshöheRP41149.36847.468818
18Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.6618
18Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959218
18Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022418
18KirchweilerRP56050.22726.752418
18DörnickSH2754.165410.351918
18Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.990918
18Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738618
18Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815618
18VarelNI653.38358.133218
18UetzeNI6052.458810.188818
18Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.616718
18Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022818
18Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376818
18Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.09318
18Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312118
18KöhnSH4054.344410.458118
18Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.47518
18Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.83618
18Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.530718
18Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339818
18Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612118
18OsterzellBY72447.879610.744518
18Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071618
18NiederaulaHE20850.79889.61218
18Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.125118
18Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229718
18Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.55818
18Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.14318
18Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432918
18Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208418
18Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099718
18Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783218
18MemmingenBY61447.982110.138418
18Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.646218
18Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.126118
18Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079218
18Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.52918
18Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229318
18Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.931718
18Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353318
18Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495318
18LooseSH3154.53529.900618
18HirschbergTH44950.40411.819318
18WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552718
18HechingenBW51848.37528.9818
18Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.583918
18Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.765418
18Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653218
18ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327818
18DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054218
18DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677918
18CarlowMV2753.757510.928818
18BreddenbergNI1552.95567.616518
18BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232418
18Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967918
18Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.504418
18BerusSL36249.26416.686818
18BaumgartenMV5053.814911.881818
18Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.317618
18Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.954518
18AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912518
19Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.827219
19Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.228419
19Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.666819
19Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.88319
19Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.480819
19Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.146819
19EppenrodRP30050.40727.930319
19MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.464719
19DienstweilerRP46149.63537.210519
19Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407719
19VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815619
19Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142319
19StrohnRP39450.11536.921519
19WürzburgBY26849.77049.957619
19WolgastMV1654.047713.767619
19Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.808519
19Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.725619
19WittlichRP14749.96176.928719
19Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.512719
19WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768719
19Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.787519
19Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247319
19SchleusingenTH39950.507110.76219
19RastedeNI1853.24288.223619
19PellingenRP44749.6746.669919
19Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.26619
19Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42419
19Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483719
19MerzigSL17149.45666.626619
19LemgoNW13752.04238.905319
19Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.690819
19KrempelSH154.32379.024719
19Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526419
19BuchloeBY62248.044310.737519
19HohnSH1054.31629.538519
19HenschtalRP25049.46487.411119
19Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047919
19Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.675619
19EsloheNW35151.2548.156519
19Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078319
19Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048519
19Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.045719
19Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561519
19Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.366519
19Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.227819
19KailRP29050.18417.2419
19BraunlageNI60751.723410.602119
19BrakelNW15051.70499.173819
19Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097319
19BarthMV354.340512.710819
19Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.575619
19Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.880719
20OrmontRP54950.32896.440220
20Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448320
20EllernRP51049.9687.632920
20Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692920
20Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.433520
20Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574920
20Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.226920
20TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433720
20Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787920
20Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869720
20Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.041620
20MörsdorfRP34050.10417.343920
20Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774920
20HohwachtSH854.319410.673220
20LissendorfRP40750.31056.623620
20Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.713920
20GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.171320
20Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.219220
20Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933920
20ErfdeSH1854.29929.316220
20Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611220
20BordesholmSH2954.171110.043320
21DaxweilerRP47249.97997.768321
21UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896921
21Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275321
21Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.995621
21VechtaNI4152.75628.30121
21HaaleSH2854.16959.555921
21Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034821
21Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.660721
21Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.30521
22Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.391222
22HehlenNI13351.97849.475822
22CalwBW41648.71168.748622
22AvelsbachRP24849.75396.693322
23Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577423
23Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.419523
23SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419423
23SatrupSH3454.68549.626123
23Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332523
23BrockenST113551.798610.618323
24Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.836224
24Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995424