Anzahl der Tage ohne Niederschlag im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83620
0Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99540
1Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39121
1Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41951
1Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33251
2UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.89692
2HehlenNI13351.97849.47582
2CalwBW41648.71168.74862
2Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.57742
2Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43352
2SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41942
2SatrupSH3454.68549.62612
2Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3052
2BrockenST113551.798610.61832
3AvelsbachRP24849.75396.69333
3Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99563
3VechtaNI4152.75628.3013
3Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78793
3Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.93393
4OrmontRP54950.32896.44024
4DaxweilerRP47249.97997.76834
4Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44834
4Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27534
4Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.72564
4Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78754
4HaaleSH2854.16959.55594
4Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61674
4MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34394
4Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03484
4Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71394
4Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66074
4Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21924
4Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61124
4Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36654
4BordesholmSH2954.171110.04334
5Mönchengladbach-SchelsenNW5651.15436.50495
5DeiningenBY42348.865310.57045
5Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8835
5EllernRP51049.9687.63295
5Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48085
5Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14685
5EppenrodRP30050.40727.93035
5Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99095
5WolgastMV1654.047713.76765
5Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80855
5Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51275
5WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76875
5Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69295
5Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57495
5Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22695
5TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43375
5PellingenRP44749.6746.66995
5Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2665
5Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86975
5Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04165
5Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12515
5Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5585
5LemgoNW13752.04238.90535
5Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77495
5Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.22935
5LooseSH3154.53529.90065
5HohwachtSH854.319410.67325
5HohnSH1054.31629.53855
5LissendorfRP40750.31056.62365
5Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58395
5GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.17135
5ErfdeSH1854.29929.31625
5Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07835
5BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61655
5Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09735
5Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.50445
5Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57565
6Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.82726
6Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22846
6Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.66686
6Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99056
6MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46476
6DienstweilerRP46149.63537.21056
6Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40776
6VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81566
6Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14236
6StrohnRP39450.11536.92156
6WürzburgBY26849.77049.95766
6WittlichRP14749.96176.92876
6Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5576
6WangeroogeNI253.78657.90966
6Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81566
6VarelNI653.38358.13326
6Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24736
6Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.31216
6Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4756
6SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7626
6RastedeNI1853.24288.22366
6OsterzellBY72447.879610.74456
6OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.65616
6NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6126
6Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4246
6Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1436
6Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24266
6Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48376
6MerzigSL17149.45666.62666
6MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16186
6Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69086
6KrempelSH154.32379.02476
6Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52646
6BuchloeBY62248.044310.73756
6Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54956
6HarschbachRP30650.57877.59646
6Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95946
6GöllheimRP24349.59448.04226
6HenschtalRP25049.46487.41116
6Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09186
6Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04796
6Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67566
6EsloheNW35151.2548.15656
6ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32786
6Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04856
6Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04576
6Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56156
6BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.14176
6Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.22786
6KailRP29050.18417.246
6BraunlageNI60751.723410.60216
6BrakelNW15051.70499.17386
6Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.73766
6BarthMV354.340512.71086
6Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88076
7Altenau-Schulenberg/OberharzNI52251.796610.44767
7Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3577
7Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.67677
7Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.71937
7Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.76117
7WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6587
7PölchowMV4254.008112.09717
7Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48357
7WackenSH4854.02469.3887
7Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6817
7Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44047
7Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.32867
7Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2547
7Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.81317
7LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56757
7Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17257
7BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22747
7MartinshöheRP41149.36847.46887
7Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.667
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95927
7Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02247
7KirchweilerRP56050.22726.75247
7DörnickSH2754.165410.35197
7PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11657
7Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98647
7Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68377
7WunstorfNI4952.46269.42457
7WesterheverSH254.38358.70927
7WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11097
7Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81827
7Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73867
7HetlingenSH553.6039.62497
7WaderslohNW9651.75768.26377
7VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6017
7UetzeNI6052.458810.18887
7Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02287
7Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54497
7Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66797
7Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37687
7SontheimBY62548.002310.3567
7Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0937
7SöhrenSH4153.910210.43077
7KöhnSH4054.344410.45817
7Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17347
7Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18077
7Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8367
7Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53077
7Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10357
7Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68817
7Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33987
7Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61217
7RastattBW11448.84718.18687
7PulheimNW6150.99226.79167
7Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47237
7Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15177
7OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8067
7NottulnNW11551.92867.3347
7Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07167
7Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22977
7NettelseeSH4054.173310.18697
7NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19547
7Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45977
7Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43297
7Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20847
7Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09977
7Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78327
7MemmingenBY61447.982110.13847
7Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34377
7LübtheenMV1753.29411.09417
7LeiwenRP14049.8186.88167
7LachendorfNI4752.625510.24967
7Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64627
7Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.93957
7Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12617
7Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8917
7Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07927
7Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5297
7Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93177
7Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32637
7Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35337
7Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49537
7Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52357
7HirschbergTH44950.40411.81937
7WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.55277
7HechingenBW51848.37528.987
7Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76547
7Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.63457
7Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43047
7Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65327
7FrankenauHE35151.10618.92097
7Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3337
7Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.8517
7EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5777
7Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18887
7DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05427
7DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67797
7CelleNI3952.595910.02967
7CarlowMV2753.757510.92887
7Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05957
7BrüelMV2753.742611.70937
7BornhagenTH29751.34439.94657
7BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23247
7Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96797
7Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59327
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50247
7BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88187
7Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31767
7Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95457
7AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91257
7Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56657
8Ense-BittingenNW23551.50618.02668
8Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.65738
8Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.91288
8Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.78258
8Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70458
8SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78838
8UdlerRP47250.13466.8538
8Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.95358
8Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.64478
8Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.26518
8Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.44388
8Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.85028
8Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7628
8Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.40688
8HolleNI9352.101410.11638
8Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.07568
8SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30768
8UlmenRP40650.19666.98598
8Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16118
8LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.08848
8HausenRP29749.87367.38138
8Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08228
8Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02448
8Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91748
8EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.58698
8HatzenportRP15650.22867.41388
8Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.53578
8IsertRP31250.73167.70038
8Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.8028
8DienheimRP20949.8278.3328
8Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.34928
8Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24138
8NassauRP8550.3167.77848
8CleebergHE31050.45228.55288
8Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66288
8Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81298
8Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92558
8Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42388
8Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.50038
8Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70248
8Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3448
8Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9788
8HattstedtSH454.52689.04258
8Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45658
8Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00848
8Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6548
8HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.12898
8SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98068
8Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.03138
8Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04198
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08098
8Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02388
8Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52718
8Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01398
8Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10528
8Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.42348
8WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20718
8WilsterSH-153.92719.36798
8Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.02968
8WesterstedeNI653.25047.9358
8Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97468
8WittenbornSH3353.922410.22678
8Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46088
8LengedeNI8752.209810.32128
8UelzenNI5052.941410.52898
8TribseesMV1054.065412.76558
8TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44378
8WesselburenSH254.21018.9198
8BeverstedtNI453.42528.8048
8Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8818
8Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0848
8SoltauNI7552.96049.7938
8Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59818
8Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97928
8Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.69838
8EsselNI2852.67979.65248
8SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04528
8Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00528
8SchmückeTH93850.654510.76968
8Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.26728
8Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55338
8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878
8Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65338
8Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18088
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60318
8Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29178
8Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10778
8Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.88768
8Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00838
8Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03828
8RodderRP51250.39656.85688
8Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4338
8Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13358
8RathenowBB2952.609312.36298
8QuickbornSH1153.73319.87768
8Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.24258
8PresseckBY64050.227711.54868
8PlettenbergNW26851.19567.84828
8PetershagenNW4352.38179.01768
8ParchimMV4653.431911.82948
8PapenburgNI553.06577.4648
8Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38928
8Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80788
8Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24078
8Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.89688
8Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65848
8Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66018
8Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07218
8Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3728
8Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24018
8Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21898
8MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00858
8MeppenNI1952.71557.31768
8Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13248
8Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97428
8WeesbySH2254.83739.14818
8Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80098
8Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36868
8Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72018
8LüchowNI1652.972411.13748
8LübstorfMV5053.72711.40988
8Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78638
8Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9248
8Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54198
8Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56758
8Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55658
8Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44368
8Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24938
8Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12658
8LeckSH754.79038.95148
8Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25568
8Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47538
8Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62918
8Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14238
8Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76058
8Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12178
8Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74258
8KöhlenNI653.53248.8688
8Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52398
8Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42278
8Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14248
8Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49998
8Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34318
8JoldelundSH2054.6539.13818
8MarxenNI4053.305210.01248
8Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93288
8Gardelegen-JerchelST6052.469811.33098
8Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.36678
8Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42058
8Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96958
8Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08888
8HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65258
8HettstedtST15251.638311.50478
8HelgolandSH454.1757.8928
8HaselünneNI2452.69817.51538
8HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13668
8HannoverNI5552.46449.67798
8Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.8198
8Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66298
8Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89578
8Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17048
8GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08288
8Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.23778
8GöggingenBW49648.86219.88688
8Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50588
8Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85758
8FranzburgMV1454.186712.888
8Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16688
8Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.71828
8Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2438
8EichstettenBW21448.09187.73778
8Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8138
8DornumNI353.6467.43028
8Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.568
8Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9778
8DanndorfNI7052.426610.91698
8CuxhavenNI553.87128.70588
8Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07268
8CalvördeST6252.392311.2928
8Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12578
8BordelumSH554.63288.9378
8BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30798
8Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06938
8Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49028
8WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28928
8Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.91758
8BergenNI6952.81529.92488
8Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13018
8BargteheideSH4753.727510.25148
8Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.31618
8ArternTH16451.374411.2928
8Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17788
8NeitersenRP21850.66547.57658
9BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53699
9Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.7599
9Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.53099
9Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.57329
9Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.42849
9Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.73489
9Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.70759
9Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.7599
9Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.03679
9Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.07789
9Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.46019
9DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.92619
9Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.69859
9Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.02749
9AnschauRP34050.28917.08889
9Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.37149
9Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.09669
9Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06459
9Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85559
9Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.07149
9ReckeNW4452.38157.67259
9Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19749
9Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32189
9Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79079
9Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.02889
9Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.05259
9WöllsteinRP15549.80737.95469
9Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.39199
9Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20749
9WilsumNI1652.53876.78889
9Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.3089
9EmstekNI5352.82858.14989
9Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90669
9NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.29479
9Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.79739
9BühlertannBW37549.04729.90849
9AbentheuerRP46049.6577.10399
9Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21019
9Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05049
9Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74729
9Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.91229
9Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3889
9WiesweilerRP18049.63847.57499
9Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.96429
9RiolRP14349.80046.78339
9MorlauternRP30749.47167.7629
9Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.59279
9StrickscheidRP47650.14196.31269
9Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.35359
9GrenzauRP30950.45287.65289
9Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.03179
9Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.10449
9Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.77839
9Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.71799
9Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62899
9Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34129
9WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83089
9Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.85199
9Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.4869
9Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.4439
9Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97459
9Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51739
9Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20139
9Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07589
9EinöllenRP30349.61127.64269
9Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.00149
9Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3889
9Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62239
9SpeicherRP25049.92856.62099
9MeisburgRP52650.09716.67469
9Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.42999
9EnkenbachRP26149.52847.88879
9BundenthalRP20349.09057.81579
9Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46729
9KarlshagenMV154.104913.82399
9Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59819
9Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.70529
9Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49019
9Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96269
9Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.659
9Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60339
9Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64119
9Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93519
9CadenbergeNI153.75969.04059
9Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97849
9Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80519
9EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.47219
9Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75189
9BassumNI4252.8638.69899
9ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48629
9Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33519
9ZernienNI8353.070410.88319
9Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88029
9Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25039
9Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74919
9WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66259
9Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.71499
9Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46999
9Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57649
9Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80629
9FehmarnSH354.528311.06069
9WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86879
9Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58549
9Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68349
9WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.18719
9WerlNW8551.57637.88799
9SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01439
9WeissachBW45548.84578.90739
9Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8129
9WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94279
9Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26659
9Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07139
9WarburgNW23651.50399.11189
9WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54839
9WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53839
9Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87069
9Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97189
9Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30529
9Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53749
9Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.38219
9Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.69289
9Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87389
9Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07549
9Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65839
9TöpenBY53650.393611.87359
9SprengeSH5653.689310.36579
9TholeySL38749.47377.03859
9Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41149
9TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38889
9Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98579
9Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62089
9Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.36189
9Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74169
9Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07289
9Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60979
9Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.34569
9Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87359
9GrassauBY54047.794112.4869
9Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04679
9StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97069
9StadelhofenBY46050.00711.20529
9StadeNI1853.58829.48229
9SpringeNI9852.20549.56689
9Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98479
9SontraHE26551.06079.92669
9Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09199
9Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74049
9Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19439
9FürstenauNI4852.5167.67629
9SeesenNI18951.90410.18859
9SeehausenST2252.891111.72979
9Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.85399
9Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8449
9ScholleneST2952.66312.18129
9Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54079
9Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45839
9SangerhausenST17951.477611.31239
9Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75219
9SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57969
9RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88379
9Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96879
9Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18099
9Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08089
9Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.61749
9Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99399
9Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69589
9Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51049
9PutbusMV4054.364313.47719
9Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35099
9PritzwalkBB8353.172812.15699
9WrohmSH754.21289.41779
9Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.319
9Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.15339
9PirmasensRP38249.19127.58799
9Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69739
9PerlebergBB4053.095211.86039
9PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87739
9OwingenBW52847.80649.16639
9OvelgönneNI353.38198.44939
9Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35799
9OttensteinNI30551.94739.39989
9OsterfeldST24451.087211.92939
9Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20119
9Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0449
9Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06279
9Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65839
9Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15459
9Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79579
9NorderneyNI1253.71237.15199
9NewelRP36549.81356.58579
9Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84349
9Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86389
9Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.56879
9Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4059
9Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13459
9Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8539
9Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15329
9Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15529
9MorsbachNW22750.8657.71569
9Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36089
9MindelheimBY59048.06410.48399
9MeschedeNW34851.33858.27099
9MelleNI8552.21478.38339
9Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71259
9Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44599
9MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88159
9Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77459
9Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20499
9MagdeburgST7952.102911.58279
9WangelauSH3653.454310.5449
9Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69899
9LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.37919
9LoburgST7652.117712.08739
9Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83889
9Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90099
9Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.48579
9Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23089
9Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48649
9Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63459
9Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60279
9Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85949
9Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.34619
9LamstedtNI2653.63699.09799
9KreuthBY77647.644811.74389
9Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.18739
9KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65279
9Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.42859
9KönigsbornST5352.133111.77579
9Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15759
9KleveNW4651.76126.09549
9Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.18859
9Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44699
9KißleggBW69847.77469.90969
9Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70889
9Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85229
9KemptenBY70547.723310.33489
9Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.60259
9KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03179
9Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2739
9Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4479
9Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13489
9Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.98969
9KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75579
9Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48919
9Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52039
9ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56979
9Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.60269
9ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21579
9Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57259
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01089
9VentschowMV4453.778411.55959
9Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43469
9Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66399
9Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35719
9HepstedtNI2953.26049.09199
9HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.70339
9Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08159
9Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.47229
9HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20949
9HalberstadtST11151.904511.06299
9HahausenNI20751.949510.21389
9Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.35779
9Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.1149
9Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9819
9Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48159
9Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91049
9GreifswaldMV254.096713.40569
9GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41389
9GrambekSH2653.573110.67979
9Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.50429
9GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.30629
9Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.059
9Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51839
9Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24639
9GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95489
9Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03929
9Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08689
9Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27999
9Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9029
9FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4099
9Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24939
9FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04999
9Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76589
9Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11639
9Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83769
9FaßbergNI7452.915710.18859
9EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17549
9Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28249
9Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06079
9EngerNW12852.158.52269
9EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56379
9Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94499
9ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01059
9Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13129
9EggebekSH1854.62829.36499
9DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76869
9DrognitzTH50450.589211.57669
9Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16419
9Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79789
9Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21919
9DinklageNI2752.67468.11379
9Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.28929
9DiesdorfST6552.752210.88319
9DiepholzNI3852.58818.34249
9Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76869
9DensbornRP30850.1226.5999
9Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87929
9BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.32419
9Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83399
9BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91549
9BückeburgNI6852.28179.0899
9Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94359
9BrettenBW18249.02498.6999
9BremenHB453.04518.79819
9Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8279
9BreitnauBW100047.93858.07619
9BreeseBB2253.00111.79549
9Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10929
9BramscheNI7552.40837.96829
9Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17989
9Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33489
9BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68789
9BockenemNI12352.014510.13229
9BochumNW11051.50267.22899
9Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53659
9Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85229
9Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53959
9Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02569
9Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26659
9BelmNI10352.3178.16949
9Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07189
9Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53759
9Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.439
9BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4879
9Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0799
9Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91599
9Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24579
9Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26569
9SargstedtST17051.937510.98979
9ArkonaMV4254.679113.43449
9AnnaburgST7651.730913.05469
9AnklamMV1153.840913.68549
9AndernachRP7550.42377.42029
9Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27799
9Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5779
9Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0249
9GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2379
9Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02329
9Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04669
10Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.411910
10Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.568710
10Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.473610
10Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.4710
10WendelsheimRP16649.7649810
10Süsel-KesdorfSH4054.065910.650210
10DahnRP20349.14217.780310
10Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.214910
10Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223410
10Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105610
10Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196210
10Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.917410
10Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286510
10Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.491710
10BleßbergTH86550.446511.00610
10Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.018110
10Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.496210
10HärtlingenRP34550.53557.919210
10Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.730610
10Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.636210
10Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.20810
10Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.369610
10NeuenhausNI1452.50746.965510
10Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.488410
10Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.730310
10Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413110
10Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584910
10PossenTH42251.333210.867110
10HöheinödRP40549.28667.595810
10SatowMV6654.000111.860810
10Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35910
10ElkhausenRP22550.81537.798110
10Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.985610
10HortenkopfRP60649.27037.826310
10MarothRP28650.58027.6910
10OlmscheidRP34050.06116.195110
10Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.957910
10Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337910
10Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737410
10PolchRP23550.30497.3110
10Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.862710
10Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.876910
10Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.252310
10NeefRP13350.09027.140110
10HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.091510
10Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.532510
10Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.460610
10SteinbornRP52950.07086.624210
10WeierhofRP19449.63348.027810
10BerghausenRP37250.26428.007310
10GondershausenRP38850.15877.497210
10Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.23610
10Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813410
10Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.47810
10Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.819910
10Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.339710
10Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216710
10Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51510
10Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.145910
10Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404810
10WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905310
10Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739510
10Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.159710
10Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912410
10TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366710
10Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.590510
10ForbachBW30448.67048.353410
10BirenbachBW34848.74489.648410
10HaßlochRP11149.35288.270810
10Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.695710
10Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111910
10Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.86610
10Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.400910
10AhausNW4652.08136.940910
10Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366110
10EisenachTH31251.000710.362110
10AlfeldNI14451.96439.807210
10Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.229610
10Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267410
10Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.720510
10OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332110
10WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637210
10Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644210
10Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.630410
10Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953610
10Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.306610
10Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.015210
10Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.360610
10Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406310
10Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.070110
10Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519410
10OberzerfRP36949.58926.675110
10Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.501910
10Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.903310
10Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.550410
10Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.260910
10NotzingenBW32748.67059.462710
10KusterdingenBW41248.529.1210
10DemkerST3652.507511.855110
10Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873710
10Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70410
10DörpenNI852.95427.319710
10Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470410
10VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289610
10Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.623210
10EmdenNI053.38817.228710
10Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.310610
10ZemitzMV1353.975813.751810
10XantenNW2051.6976.397410
10Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778410
10WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536510
10WolfachBW29648.29538.239110
10Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.570610
10DettumNI9752.170510.669710
10Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.1910
10Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680110
10WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738210
10Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233110
10Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316910
10WesterheimBW82548.52069.618710
10WernigerodeST23351.845410.768610
10Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674110
10Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369710
10WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.380610
10Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071410
10Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.699710
10WattendorfBY52250.033311.124310
10Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.192710
10Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.778910
10Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360710
10Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132610
10Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.745310
10VersmoldNW6452.01078.160210
10Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.317710
10UslarNI19051.65449.648110
10Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.74410
10Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.264210
10Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.248910
10GollhofenBY31849.567910.196910
10Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613110
10TorgelowMV1053.637614.01510
10Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.400810
10Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032810
10TauchaSN12951.382512.517110
10Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223510
10Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.210
10StralsundMV454.297213.097510
10StockachBW53347.85919.015210
10Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341110
10SondershausenTH18551.369110.8810
10Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.360210
10SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982110
10SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524710
10Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027310
10Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.222810
10Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.554110
10SchwerinMV5953.642411.387110
10Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.893210
10Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.036710
10Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004810
10Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.689210
10Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.3410
10SchleizTH50150.567911.804110
10Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967210
10Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.650410
10Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.210210
10SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07110
10Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206710
10RüthenNW37051.49668.434210
10Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87110
10Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173210
10RothenbuchBY36349.96859.400110
10Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.167610
10Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.411910
10Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472210
10Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92410
10Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248210
10RekenNW5951.81187.090710
10ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189810
10Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.880610
10RaunheimHE8950.00568.429110
10Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.790610
10Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590610
10RatscherTH39450.493310.784710
10Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.887810
10QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13210
10PolleNI27351.87959.395110
10PlechBY44349.64911.468510
10Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241710
10PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286910
10Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.72510
10Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378910
10Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.007110
10Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689710
10Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221110
10Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479710
10OlfenNW4951.70667.356410
10Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.377210
10ObertrubachBY43549.69511.350710
10Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.093810
10Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.737810
10Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573510
10Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.772710
10OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.433510
10OberammergauBY83247.60311.060710
10Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.80510
10NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966610
10Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.806510
10Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.605710
10Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.993210
10LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.559610
10Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085310
10Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609110
10Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804510
10Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.299710
10Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.324210
10Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807310
10MünstertalBW45347.8697.808610
10Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.821110
10Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.80210
10Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835110
10MontabaurRP26550.43837.806110
10RöllbachBY23949.76449.25310
10FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769410
10Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.722110
10Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783810
10MetzingenBW35448.53779.273410
10MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287210
10Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069810
10Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.883210
10Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.86210
10MarnitzMV8153.322111.932410
10MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073710
10Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960310
10Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655110
10Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.820910
10Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647710
10Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.640110
10Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238610
10Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.368110
10Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63510
10List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412510
10Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394510
10Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869910
10LenggriesBY69747.6811.582610
10Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239610
10LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312310
10Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.46310
10Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332710
10Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.509210
10Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368510
10Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27910
10Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678610
10KuhbierBB5953.148612.085110
10KrünBY87347.504111.281410
10KronburgBY67047.908410.151410
10Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.258710
10KonstanzBW42847.69529.130710
10Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080510
10Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445610
10Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.638910
10Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.291410
10Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.60710
10Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162410
10Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480310
10KirnRP18149.7897.485310
10Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.8810
10Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749110
10KamenNW6051.58547.653610
10Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687110
10Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737610
10Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.038210
10Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868110
10Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.759310
10Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.20210
10IdsteinHE24650.24718.255310
10Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659410
10HofheimBY26550.135110.515610
10Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.42610
10SailaufBY20050.02299.259910
10HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.548210
10Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104410
10Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691410
10Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737710
10HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854110
10Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.754410
10Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.683210
10Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.14210
10HavelbergST3452.838812.062110
10Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084110
10Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569910
10HarburgBY50148.791810.706210
10Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766610
10GundelsheimBW17049.28599.166210
10GünzburgBY44448.487810.260810
10Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323810
10Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.96610
10GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332210
10Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419110
10Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.257610
10Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.737710
10GöttingenNI16751.50029.950710
10GörisriedBY81947.703410.513510
10Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.557210
10GilchingBY55048.108511.278110
10OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99310
10OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745610
10Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065210
10GardelegenST4752.512911.394210
10Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.291610
10Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.760710
10FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916710
10Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521310
10Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.408410
10FellbachBW28648.81229.272110
10Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967710
10EschwegeHE15651.204110.013810
10Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848310
10Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.939510
10Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508110
10Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.28310
10Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.294210
10Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858410
10EisenbachBW97647.96348.269310
10Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987210
10DrochtersenNI253.71189.379110
10DriedorfHE48250.63168.181310
10DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752810
10Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.85110
10Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.410810
10DinslakenNW4651.57656.784910
10DietersburgBY39748.499612.925810
10Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003910
10DermbachTH38950.71210.113810
10DelbrückNW8851.78358.565810
10Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617510
10Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.923110
10Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.61610
10Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.78610
10CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158510
10Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016310
10Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.203410
10Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294910
10Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694710
10BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232210
10BütthardBY26349.60639.883410
10Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.291910
10Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321310
10BuchaTH30550.8711.502210
10BremervördeNI1153.44519.13910
10BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446410
10Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.912510
10Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405910
10Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465510
10Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886310
10Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.364410
10Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20410
10BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190810
10Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513510
10BobeckTH34450.904111.798510
10Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744310
10Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.971410
10Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311110
10Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493710
10Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368310
10Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431810
10Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996710
10BergtheimBY27049.898110.065310
10Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437910
10BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.413710
10Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519810
10BartholomäBW65948.75849.985510
10Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.799310
10BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104310
10Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.574310
10AsbachRP25550.66617.445910
10Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.076310
10Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911410
10Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292510
10AltentreptowMV3053.689313.242210
10AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487710
10Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34510
10AlperstedtTH15851.09511.047910
10Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912910
10Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.97110
10Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059810
11Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.45111
11Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.411811
11Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.41911
11Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.510711
11BichlBY63047.714711.416611
11Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981911
11ObermoschelRP20649.72647.776111
11Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.022811
11Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.9811
11TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.913511
11Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.043711
11Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.743611
11Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.207511
11Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.771411
11Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.847511
11Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.547911
11Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.414911
11Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355511
11Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.548111
11Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.174711
11SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.066211
11Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.545411
11Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.80311
11Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592611
11BreitungenTH25850.756410.316811
11Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921611
11Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.958711
11Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415711
11Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175111
11Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.01211
11MettenheimRP8949.73928.329311
11Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.255411
11BirkenauHE16849.56868.701311
11Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.383911
11SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.047911
11Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.145511
11MeddersheimRP16949.77567.612811
11Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.44811
11Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.666111
11Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805811
11Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.665711
11KrautheimBW22649.37869.630711
11Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.01911
11Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.712111
11SeckachBW33649.42499.331611
11Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.239511
11Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711311
11Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224611
11GammertingenBW75348.25979.229511
11Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712311
11Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786211
11Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.580111
11Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739311
11KönigheimBW22049.62069.603611
11Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203511
11Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.704911
11SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.32111
11Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.454111
11BüchelbergRP12349.02368.178811
11Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.717911
11Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.457811
11Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.535511
11AmpfingBY40048.261212.429211
11HerriedenBY42049.228910.504411
11AßlingBY50047.986911.994211
11Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517811
11SingenBW44547.77388.821911
11Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440911
11Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154611
11Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.018911
11HahnheimRP12049.86268.231111
11MalsfeldHE16951.09889.53811
11Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.166211
11Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694511
11Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707411
11ZeitzST26451.031412.149511
11Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380111
11Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.415711
11Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494511
11Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105711
11WollinBB4052.281312.468111
11Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494911
11WismarMV1653.902611.425411
11An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.523111
11BabenhausenBY56648.149610.255911
11Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.423111
11WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458611
11Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157611
11Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.70911
11FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.563511
11Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.697611
11Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665411
11Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.265811
11Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732711
11Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618511
11VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.115711
11Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.052711
11UsedomMV453.877413.929411
11Urach, BadBW47148.49519.400311
11KraftisriedBY83147.767410.460411
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11UeckermündeMV153.744514.069811
11Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.380811
11Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913211
11TröbitzBB10151.596413.425511
11TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998811
11TeterowMV3753.76112.557411
11Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.56711
11Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.654511
11StöttenBW73448.66569.864811
11Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875811
11Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.740211
11Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.594711
11Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.261311
11Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189111
11Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.179711
11Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619411
11SeltersRP23950.52187.737511
11Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.64311
11SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.729311
11Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079111
11Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421811
11SandbergBY51850.351810.003411
11RottweilBW58948.18158.635611
11RothemühlMV2453.595413.812111
11Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839511
11RodachBY30050.331110.791811
11Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459611
11RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330111
11Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.32311
11RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.02711
11Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620611
11Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.967211
11Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.005911
11Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541211
11Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033111
11Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.928311
11Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535711
11Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.758511
11Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.560911
11PicherMV6153.345711.352711
11Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559311
11PegnitzBY42049.740811.552811
11Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245511
11OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835511
11OerlenbachBY30250.140710.134711
11Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.179811
11ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517611
11OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.94811
11Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155811
11Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352511
11OberreuteBY89647.55389.940611
11OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142611
11NordhausenTH19351.517810.779111
11ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506611
11Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.865311
11Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.110411
11Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.850411
11Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.17611
11Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.976411
11Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.888811
11Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750611
11Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635511
11Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.406511
11Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731711
11Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645411
11Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.471811
11MühlackerBW24348.97218.873511
11Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264911
11Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943311
11MaßbachBY32850.179810.27211
11Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.971211
11Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.54111
11Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541711
11Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627711
11Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.289511
11Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385111
11LoxstedtNI853.46478.647211
11Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.620711
11LichHE16650.5138.80511
11LeutenbergTH29850.556311.465511
11Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878611
11LangquaidBY39348.826912.059211
11LahrBW15648.36477.82811
11KyritzBB4052.936212.409311
11KronachBY31050.252411.320911
11Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.720611
11KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754811
11Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434111
11Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9811
11Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065311
11Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99311
11Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.387811
11Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58311
11IngelheimRP9049.98198.046111
11Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.553111
11HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696111
11Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042211
11Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883311
11HofBY56550.312311.87611
11Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.906811
11HerzbergNI23651.625510.369511
11Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146811
11Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.011111
11HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345811
11Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.994111
11Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824311
11Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988111
11Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.361611
11Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.513711
11Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.154911
11GrünstadtRP16049.56658.17811
11Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696911
11Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.018211
11Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223911
11GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793211
11GoldbergMV5953.605812.103411
11BorrentinMV4353.80812.960711
11GenthinST3552.387512.160211
11Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.736511
11GeisaTH28150.71339.953911
11Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207611
11Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885911
11Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669411
11ForstinningBY50848.172311.906111
11Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.268711
11FinsingBY49848.221311.798911
11Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003811
11Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790511
11Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.956411
11Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467211
11Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007511
11Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961311
11ErdwegBY47748.332411.298211
11Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835111
11Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.72811
11Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538611
11EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.697511
11EberfingBY61147.795811.199111
11Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.6611
11Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754311
11Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.161611
11DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673411
11Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.577711
11DasingBY46048.39511.059411
11ZielitzST5252.299411.673311
11Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814611
11Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632711
11Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.277711
11Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.436211
11Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.364911
11Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.636511
11Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967311
11Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669311
11BambergBY24049.874310.920611
11Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.88311
11AttenkamBY67047.877411.364311
11Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468511
11Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.535411
11Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.769211
11AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971111
11AholfingBY32548.94512.463911
11Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.910111
12Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.436812
12Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.851912
12Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.977812
12Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.661412
12DahlenSN15651.357512.986212
12Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334612
12Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.371912
12HohenleubenTH30950.723112.068412
12Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617712
12Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338212
12EußerthalRP20049.2497.961512
12NeresheimBW53648.759510.336412
12Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.499912
12OffsteinRP11549.60578.253112
12LustadtRP12949.24498.291212
12Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.187512
12HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.253612
12Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.116812
12SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.347812
12Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.185412
12GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660912
12Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.822212
12Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701812
12Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552412
12Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481712
12TreuenSN46550.546712.286312
12Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765612
12Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.88712
12AltshausenBW57047.93249.551212
12Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.627512
12Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654812
12Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.016112
12Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.013612
12SinzigRP6050.55397.255412
12Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.313312
12Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.940312
12Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.373312
12Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.999812
12Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.004412
12Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608512
12MulfingenBW26249.35029.787112
12Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499612
12Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786712
12ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.592412
12Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.829512
12WormsRP8849.60518.365912
12Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.167912
12Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.740712
12WesenbergMV7853.294512.96912
12WerdaSN59550.447812.304812
12WeißenfelsST10951.200211.915412
12Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930812
12Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.025612
12WeinbietRP55349.37588.121212
12Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.603112
12Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.489512
12VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.338212
12Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915112
12Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.87212
12Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651112
12Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789912
12Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.626512
12ThalmässingBY41649.087111.223612
12Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.933312
12SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.462912
12Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.092712
12Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.421612
12StarnbergBY5854811.354212
12StadtrodaTH24850.851511.716512
12Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.320112
12SonnenBY84748.681913.735112
12SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337412
12Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075912
12SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.575312
12SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193612
12SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.284412
12SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.91412
12ScheyernBY47948.502511.454312
12Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.469312
12Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569112
12RöthaSN13651.193112.413712
12RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772112
12RegenBY58448.966113.142712
12Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.083512
12Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.973112
12Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.494612
12Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.986512
12OttobeurenBY66747.930310.3112
12Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.574912
12OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275912
12OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.552812
12Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.460612
12NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.242712
12Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042112
12Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356612
12RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.124412
12NandlstadtBY47748.523511.839812
12München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.671512
12MühldorfBY40648.27912.502412
12MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225812
12MeyenburgBB9853.308312.293712
12MesselHE16549.93828.745212
12Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.318512
12MeiningenTH45050.561110.377112
12Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.643312
12MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.582712
12Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.12312
12Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.32212
12Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446212
12LechfeldBY55048.184910.850712
12LaupheimBW53948.21759.909712
12Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.273612
12KraillingBY55348.094911.405112
12KöschingBY41648.830211.487212
12Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.1212
12Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.498412
12KitzingenBY19349.736310.178112
12KarlstadtBY17449.95519.77612
12KahlaTH16750.803511.584512
12JüterbogBB7551.999913.10112
12BurgauBY48048.430410.401112
12Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.076612
12UnterjochBY101547.556110.427412
12HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.784512
12Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213612
12HammelburgBY22050.12199.907912
12Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.014412
12Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.807312
12Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.531812
12GroßostheimBY11049.92299.090412
12Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.051712
12Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.900412
12Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445912
12GremsdorfBY27349.695610.834412
12GreifensteinHE43050.62148.292512
12Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.993912
12Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131312
12Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.914412
12GelchsheimBY30449.573410.020512
12Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062112
12Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.151312
12Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.016112
12Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132512
12Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.092512
12FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.588112
12Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.062212
12Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.510812
12EppendorfSN44950.803613.240712
12Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108812
12EilenburgSN10751.460312.668712
12Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.558812
12EbrachBY34649.85210.499112
12Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192912
12DonndorfTH12051.294611.371412
12Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.410812
12DachwigTH17051.077810.861912
12Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967912
12Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.39512
12Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.600112
12BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998312
12Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.637212
12Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.003212
12Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793612
12Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.811912
12Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.647912
12Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.744812
12BerchingBY40349.111611.432912
12Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514812
12Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.591812
12MüllheimBW27547.80647.638712
12AugsburgBY46248.425310.941712
12Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854612
12AlzeyRP21549.72738.116412
12Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.098812
12Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932612
12Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.323212
12AitrangBY74447.817310.537612
12Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.698112
13Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.270813
13Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.420513
13Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.497513
13Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.587313
13Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.30513
13DitfurtST10651.833511.20913
13Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.32713
13Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.1413
13Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.24513
13Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.433413
13Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.064613
13DietenheimBW51548.209510.065413
13Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.142213
13Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.580513
13Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.573613
13KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.341413
13DietzenbachHE16049.99998.779613
13PegauSN12951.169212.261713
13Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.175413
13Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032513
13JeßnitzST7451.681812.305313
13Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.595413
13Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.637613
13Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.798313
13Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.358813
13PonitzTH21950.854412.421613
13Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.764513
13BelgershainSN14951.235912.551713
13Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.015313
13NossenSN30651.050713.300313
13Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.328713
13Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.825113
13Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.73513
13WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386713
13Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.184313
13Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.026413
13Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.488713
13Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.144213
13DöbelnSN27451.10613.098813
13VogtBW65347.75959.772413
13MannheimBW9849.50638.558413
13ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944313
13Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.347513
13Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.236113
13WertingenBY42048.5710.698513
13Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204913
13Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354413
13Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.60613
13Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093513
13Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.755813
13UnterföhringBY50448.183911.657413
13TrostbergBY56048.031112.539613
13TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303913
13TittmoningBY38248.066912.763413
13Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354213
13ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.846913
13Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.171113
13Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.097413
13Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.276513
13StolpenSN26151.041314.085613
13Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.364113
13SiegenburgBY38048.762911.84313
13Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.627113
13StaakenBB3352.540413.124313
13Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107713
13Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.713313
13Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918313
13Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.412513
13Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.250613
13Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.895113
13Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.93613
13Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.219313
13Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.462813
13Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.381413
13Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.125413
13Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.535213
13PulsnitzSN27051.200614.020713
13Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.574813
13OschatzSN15151.29613.092813
13Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.368313
13Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.009513
13Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253913
13Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.799813
13Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.144413
13Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809313
13Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.452513
13Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.521113
13Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377313
13Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214713
13NassenfelsBY40148.801611.218113
13MurnauBY62547.668911.223813
13München-StadtBY51548.163211.542913
13Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.654513
13WindsbachBY39649.24110.822713
13Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.623713
13MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.298913
13Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.977213
13Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.17913
13Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.159113
13LintheBB4752.156412.786613
13Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.740313
13Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.818513
13LangenzennBY37149.507610.788513
13KolitzheimBY23049.916410.236713
13Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009413
13Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884513
13Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.692513
13KalchreuthBY41049.558111.140613
13JettenbachBY40348.17812.379813
13Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.816713
13HohenthannBY46848.657212.088713
13Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.907313
13Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213413
13HersbruckBY33249.505311.402813
13HeideckBY39049.143611.160913
13Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.589413
13Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.727113
13GrünowBB5653.315413.933913
13Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185413
13Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.464813
13Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.476413
13Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201913
13GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026713
13Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.385513
13Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.760913
13FreiburgBW23748.02327.834313
13FreibergSN41650.926313.271113
13Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.489513
13Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.378313
13Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.871213
13Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234913
13EichendorfBY35248.634612.849213
13Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.923413
13DübenST9551.926512.385213
13Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574713
13Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.169213
13ChiemingBY55147.884312.540413
13Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.497513
13Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.736113
13Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.70613
13Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.643413
13Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.862613
13Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.995513
13Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.628313
13Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.941213
13Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.925313
13Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71113
13Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301713
13Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.623513
13Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298213
13AnnweilerRP17449.21337.979913
13Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.819313
13Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294613
13AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866713
13Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06213
14Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.300314
14Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.286414
14GothaTH27850.965710.698814
14Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.38114
14Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.54714
14Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.37614
14Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.57714
14Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.34714
14Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.2314
14Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.26114
14Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.40214
14Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.274514
14Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.213514
14Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.121614
14Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.634214
14Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.880614
14Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.810514
14Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.298514
14PidingBY45747.772412.907314
14Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.838714
14Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.636614
14HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253314
14Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.16814
14Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.344114
14Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.469214
14Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417514
14Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.042514
14Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297214
14Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497814
14PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.602514
14Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.957814
14Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.447714
14Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.774714
14Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.515414
14Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.901514
14BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.006814
14WurzenSN12751.371412.756814
14SalbitzSN14051.235613.171214
14Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.07214
14Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751614
14Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.871414
14ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326814
14WittenbergST10551.889112.644614
14Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.550514
14Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.097214
14Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.895514
14Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694614
14WeidenBY44049.666212.184414
14VohenstraußBY55349.632312.330914
14TittlingBY50648.726413.3514
14Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.606214
14Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.062414
14Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341914
14TannenbergSN52850.607412.93914
14Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.786914
14StraubingBY35148.827512.559714
14Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.600914
14Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.805314
14Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.062414
14SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.244314
14Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.219114
14SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087114
14Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.732714
14SchöfwegBY75448.836713.230514
14Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.064214
14Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.621214
14RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.193914
14RothBY38649.216211.103514
14RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.436514
14RehauBY58650.221412.027514
14PockingBY32348.395213.313914
14PlauenSN38750.481812.1314
14Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.107414
14OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436514
14Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.596314
14NürnbergBY31449.50311.054914
14Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.756214
14Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.835514
14Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700814
14Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.467714
14MertendorfTH33250.993711.786914
14MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.037214
14Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211814
14Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.377914
14MähringBY67749.911312.527614
14Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209414
14Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.846914
14Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.897814
14Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.067914
14Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.354114
14Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.685814
14Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.606714
14KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901614
14Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.796714
14KarlshuldBY37648.672511.309214
14Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.183314
14InzellBY68347.775612.72414
14Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.453714
14GubenBB4951.947314.69214
14Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.635414
14Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.800614
14GredingBY38649.036911.363414
14Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.632114
14Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.700814
14GernsheimHE9049.76228.488714
14GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428914
14Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.635314
14GeiselwindBY35149.77410.467714
14GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.390714
14Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.571414
14FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.874914
14FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.708814
14FreilassingBY41147.845412.98814
14FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953414
14Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.383414
14Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.507314
14Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274214
14Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.599714
14CölpinMV7953.523113.429314
14ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87214
14Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.604414
14CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611414
14BurgstädtSN32550.913912.807714
14Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.789814
14Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.733314
14Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.745314
14Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.2414
14BobingenBY51548.263710.821414
14BiblisHE8849.68968.417914
14Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502114
14Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.05614
14BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.79614
14BaruthBB5552.061313.499714
14AngermündeBB5453.031613.990814
14Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.573114
14HagelstadtBY36448.89612.21714
14Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851814
15Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.958615
15Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.38415
15Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.43615
15Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.31615
15Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.20215
15Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.30815
15Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.71815
15Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.45315
15Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.53715
15Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.51215
15Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.6215
15Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.64215
15Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.46615
15Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.23715
15Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.26615
15Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.14115
15Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.19915
15Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.28615
15Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.32815
15Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.26615
15Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.273415
15Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.466615
15Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.314715
15Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.614215
15Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.890215
15Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.771515
15Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.47115
15Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075615
15GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538815
15Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.005515
15DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.612815
15Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.296615
15Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849315
15Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.644115
15Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.483615
15Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.279815
15Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.691815
15Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.013415
15Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372815
15SteinachBY33148.957212.60615
15Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.071915
15FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353215
15FriedlandMV2453.655713.536915
15LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432915
15ZörbigST8251.624112.106315
15Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.767915
15Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.288115
15WegscheidBY66948.596413.785815
15Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.92715
15TüßlingBY41348.20812.629615
15TeisendorfBY49847.852612.828215
15Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.3315
15StrasburgMV6753.516213.737615
15SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.07615
15Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.426115
15Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.823715
15Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.19715
15Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.223915
15RegensburgBY36549.042512.101915
15RadolfzellBW39747.73958.981215
15Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.927115
15PotsdamBB8152.381213.062215
15PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.663115
15PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.992415
15OrtenburgBY38748.536913.228115
15Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.980715
15Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.71715
15Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.278815
15LoichingBY41648.610612.414315
15Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.187415
15Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.661515
15Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432815
15Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51115
15RaschauSN50450.521912.828215
15MarienbergSN63950.651113.146915
15Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.623315
15Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.049915
15Finne-LossaST30351.218911.420315
15LieberoseBB5051.986114.304415
15KroppenBB11051.383913.792115
15Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.373915
15Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.012115
15KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.334215
15Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906515
15KelheimBY35048.924411.8515
15Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.691915
15Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536315
15Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.570715
15Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166615
15HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.4715
15Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.044115
15Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.415715
15Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62915
15Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.468715
15Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.934315
15GörlitzSN23951.162114.950615
15Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128915
15Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.805715
15Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.065415
15Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.571915
15Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.50815
15FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.348915
15FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.716815
15Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.001615
15Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724115
15München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813415
15EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.728715
15Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84715
15Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708715
15CottbusBB6951.775914.316815
15Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.809815
15BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.098215
15Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.987115
15Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.247415
15BrennesBY103549.133313.142615
15Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.036315
15Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530415
15Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559815
15AueSN39350.590812.713915
15Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.336815
15AltendorfBY38849.405312.285215
15Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.052115
15AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.563415
16Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.28216
16Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.45516
16Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.439616
16Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.231716
16Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.655716
16Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.37516
16Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.49316
16Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.49116
16Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.38416
16Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.43916
16Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.42716
16Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.55416
16Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.48816
16Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.67116
16Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.58316
16Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.50416
16Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.49116
16Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.45816
16Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.44216
16Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.18116
16Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.33716
16Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.16516
16Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.564616
16Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.604616
16Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.274116
16Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122416
16MünchehofeBB4452.148813.835916
16Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842716
16WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683816
16Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.242316
16Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725416
16Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.306116
16Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426616
16Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.433816
16Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.745116
16Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.646516
16TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.873616
16TeisnachBY40049.042612.994216
16StrausbergBB8252.588313.928916
16StallwangBY39049.056812.639516
16Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.744216
16Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617516
16RiedenburgBY36348.955511.72816
16RegenstaufBY34549.138812.116416
16Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.008716
16Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.369716
16Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166516
16NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.238716
16MünchebergBB6452.517614.123216
16MettenBY31448.854812.918916
16ManschnowBB1252.546814.545316
16Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.109116
16LebusBB4852.433814.522316
16Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087816
16KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.213416
16Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.702216
16KallmünzBY36649.157211.960416
16Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.507716
16Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.620716
16Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133816
16GraflingBY44848.89612.976316
16Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.83416
16EssenbachBY38948.611812.216316
16Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.891416
16Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.237116
16BoxbergSN12751.403614.566816
16Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40216
16Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.167316
16Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504216
16Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.428816
17Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.39817
17Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.762417
17Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.106317
17Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.79617
17ZwieselBY61549.02813.238517
17Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.749517
17Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.417517
17Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.570517
17Rain am LechBY40948.69210.897817
17Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.584117
17Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.363317
17Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.415217
17Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879717
17Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.692417
17LindenbergBB9852.208514.11817
17Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.327217
17OstritzSN20451.026514.935717
17HohenwarthBY46649.201812.92117
17Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745617
17Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.046617
17Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.537117
17Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.542217
17Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.971617
17Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.623617
17BeeskowBB4452.186414.236117
18Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.066218
18Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.217418
18Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314618
18Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.960118
24Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.730124