Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 1 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.73010
3Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92833
3LebusBB4852.433814.52233
3Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.04413
3Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.06543
4Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.4584
4Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.4664
4Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.12164
4Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.60464
4Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31474
4Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12244
4Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24234
4Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37284
4TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87364
4Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.334
4StrasburgMV6753.516213.73764
4Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36414
4Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.344
4Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58414
4Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73784
4Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.36974
4Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14444
4ManschnowBB1252.546814.54534
4Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21184
4Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.60674
4KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33424
4KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30924
4Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53634
4Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74564
4GubenBB4951.947314.6924
4GrünowBB5653.315413.93394
4Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63214
4GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39074
4Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8344
4Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.5084
4EichendorfBY35248.634612.84924
4DietersburgBY39748.499612.92584
4Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.23714
4Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.24744
4BeeskowBB4452.186414.23614
5Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.2825
5Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.4555
5Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58735
5Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.3165
5Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.3985
5Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.2025
5Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.3275
5Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.3755
5Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.3765
5Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.5375
5Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.4275
5Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.4885
5Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6715
5Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.5835
5Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.6425
5Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.5775
5Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.4425
5Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.1415
5Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.1815
5Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.1995
5Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.235
5Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.2865
5Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.2615
5Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.1655
5Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.145
5Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.2665
5Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.56465
5Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76245
5Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10635
5MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83595
5GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53885
5HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25335
5Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.7965
5Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.00555
5Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35885
5Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72545
5Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.30615
5SteinachBY33148.957212.6065
5FriedlandMV2453.655713.53695
5Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43385
5Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.34755
5Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28815
5Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43355
5WegscheidBY66948.596413.78585
5VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33825
5Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9275
5UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65745
5TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30395
5TorgelowMV1053.637614.0155
5StrausbergBB8252.588313.92895
5Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18075
5SangerhausenST17951.477611.31235
5Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00835
5RöthaSN13651.193112.41375
5Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25065
5RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.0275
5RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98125
5Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.57485
5PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66315
5Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49465
5Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41525
5OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22815
5Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21475
5Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40655
5Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66155
5Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62335
5Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1235
5Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10915
5Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04995
5Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87975
5Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69245
5LintheBB4752.156412.78665
5LindenbergBB9852.208514.1185
5LangquaidBY39348.826912.05925
5Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.79675
5Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70225
5JüterbogBB7551.999913.1015
5Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.69195
5Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.81675
5Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16665
5HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9215
5Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90735
5Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.62075
5Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.73775
5Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46875
5Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.54225
5FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71685
5Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48955
5Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.00165
5Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87125
5EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.72875
5Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89145
5CölpinMV7953.523113.42935
5Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7065
5Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.73335
5Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03635
5Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4025
5Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62365
5Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30175
5Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50425
5BaruthBB5552.061313.49975
5AngermündeBB5453.031613.99085
5Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0625
5AholfingBY32548.94512.46395
6Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.23176
6DitfurtST10651.833511.2096
6Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.3846
6Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.3816
6Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.4366
6Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.3086
6Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.5476
6Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.7186
6Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.4536
6Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.4936
6Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.4916
6Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.3846
6Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.4396
6Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.5126
6Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.5546
6Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.626
6Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.5046
6Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.4916
6Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.2376
6Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.2666
6Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.3476
6Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.3376
6Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.3286
6Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.4026
6Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.2456
6Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.88066
6Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.54816
6Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37196
6Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89026
6Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.57366
6Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.96426
6LustadtRP12949.24498.29126
6HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.25366
6Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.1686
6Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41756
6Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01616
6Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84936
6PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.60256
6Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.95786
6Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27986
6Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06626
6Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69186
6WurzenSN12751.371412.75686
6SalbitzSN14051.235613.17126
6FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35326
6Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31066
6Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21746
6Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76796
6WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11096
6Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09726
6Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.89556
6Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93086
6Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74516
6Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.19276
6Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.26586
6Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48956
6Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78756
6UsedomMV453.877413.92946
6UeckermündeMV153.744514.06986
6TüßlingBY41348.20812.62966
6TröbitzBB10151.596413.42556
6Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.62656
6TittlingBY50648.726413.356
6Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41756
6Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.06246
6Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.17116
6Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.09746
6StraubingBY35148.827512.55976
6Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60096
6Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.74426
6Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.17976
6Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06246
6Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61756
6Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.73276
6SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23056
6Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.06426
6Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42616
6Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82376
6RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19396
6RothemühlMV2453.595413.81216
6Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.41196
6Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.22396
6Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.46286
6Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.38146
6RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11646
6RegenBY58448.966113.14276
6Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89786
6Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47236
6PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99246
6Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.36336
6Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.00716
6Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.10746
6Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.00876
6Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17986
6LoichingBY41648.610612.41436
6Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80656
6Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.52116
6Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96016
6NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23876
6Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.88886
6NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21816
6Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70086
6München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67156
6MünchebergBB6452.517614.12326
6MühldorfBY40648.27912.50246
6Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8026
6MettenBY31448.854812.91896
6Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43286
6RaschauSN50450.521912.82826
6MarienbergSN63950.651113.14696
6Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.37796
6Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.32726
6OstritzSN20451.026514.93576
6Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08786
6Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68586
6KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90166
6Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.37396
6KöschingBY41648.830211.48726
6Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90656
6Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88456
6KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21346
6KallmünzBY36649.157211.96046
6Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.38786
6JettenbachBY40348.17812.37986
6Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.45376
6Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50776
6Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07666
6Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04666
6Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75446
6HalberstadtST11151.904511.06296
6Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.41576
6GredingBY38649.036911.36346
6Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.47646
6GraflingBY44848.89612.97636
6GörlitzSN23951.162114.95066
6GernsheimHE9049.76228.48876
6Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80576
6Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15136
6Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.57196
6FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.70886
6FreilassingBY41147.845412.9886
6Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76586
6Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72416
6EssenbachBY38948.611812.21636
6Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59976
6Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.92346
6Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41086
6DonndorfTH12051.294611.37146
6Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57476
6Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.60446
6BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80776
6BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.09826
6BrettenBW18249.02498.6996
6BrennesBY103549.133313.14266
6Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8276
6Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74536
6Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86266
6Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.246
6Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.00326
6Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.97146
6Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.62836
6Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92536
6Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81196
6Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53046
6AnnaburgST7651.730913.05466
6AnklamMV1153.840913.68546
6AltentreptowMV3053.689313.24226
6Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.32326
7Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43967
7Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39127
7Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.49757
7Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.65577
7Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.95867
7GothaTH27850.965710.69887
7DeiningenBY42348.865310.57047
7DahlenSN15651.357512.98627
7Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.06467
7Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61427
7NeresheimBW53648.759510.33647
7Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.27417
7Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.25547
7WeierhofRP19449.63348.02787
7Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.18757
7DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77967
7HaßlochRP11149.35288.27087
7PidingBY45747.772412.90737
7Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84277
7Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.59547
7Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48177
7DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.61287
7Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58017
7Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29667
7Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26747
7TreuenSN46550.546712.28637
7Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.01537
7KarlshagenMV154.104913.82397
7AmpfingBY40048.261212.42927
7Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.00447
7SingenBW44547.77388.82197
7Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.14427
7Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01347
7Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42667
7VogtBW65347.75959.77247
7ZwieselBY61549.02813.23857
7ZörbigST8251.624112.10637
7ZeitzST26451.031412.14957
7ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32687
7WolgastMV1654.047713.76767
7Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.23617
7Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55057
7WertingenBY42048.5710.69857
7FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56357
7Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99567
7Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.02567
7Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69467
7WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54837
7Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.75587
7WaderslohNW9651.75768.26377
7VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33097
7Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.8727
7Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26427
7Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.64657
7Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74957
7Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61677
7Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41147
7Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83627
7TeisnachBY40049.042612.99427
7TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82827
7TannenbergSN52850.607412.9397
7Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62087
7Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65457
7Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.27657
7Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.93337
7Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.09277
7Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66797
7StallwangBY39049.056812.63957
7Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.32017
7SonnenBY84748.681913.73517
7SiegenburgBY38048.762911.8437
7StaakenBB3352.540413.12437
7SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24437
7SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08717
7SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.28447
7Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57057
7SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9147
7SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0767
7ScheyernBY47948.502511.45437
7Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31467
7Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.62127
7Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.61747
7RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.43657
7RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7287
7RegensburgBY36549.042512.10197
7RathenowBB2952.609312.36297
7Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.79067
7Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.96727
7Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00597
7Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.92717
7Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54127
7PotsdamBB8152.381213.06227
7Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08357
7PockingBY32348.395213.31397
7Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56097
7OwingenBW52847.80649.16637
7OsterfeldST24451.087211.92937
7Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.37727
7Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98077
7OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8067
7Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7177
7Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46067
7ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50667
7Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79987
7Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.27887
7NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24277
7Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84347
7Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12517
7RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12447
7NandlstadtBY47748.523511.83987
7Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.18747
7Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65457
7Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.62377
7Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46777
7MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.29897
7MertendorfTH33250.993711.78697
7Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5117
7Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97127
7MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.58277
7Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72017
7LieberoseBB5051.986114.30447
7Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.74037
7Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84697
7Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.89787
7Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81857
7Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.06797
7Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44567
7Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52397
7Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6077
7KelheimBY35048.924411.857
7Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4477
7Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.18337
7HohenthannBY46848.657212.08877
7HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.477
7HofheimBY26550.135110.51567
7HettstedtST15251.638311.50477
7Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17047
7Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.15497
7Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.63547
7Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13387
7GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83447
7Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.93437
7Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.70087
7Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73657
7GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42897
7Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63537
7Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.57147
7Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38557
7Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76097
7FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.87497
7FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04997
7Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.26877
7FinsingBY49848.221311.79897
7Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37837
7München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81347
7Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27427
7EilenburgSN10751.460312.66877
7Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23497
7Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.667
7Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19297
7Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8477
7Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9777
7CottbusBB6951.775914.31687
7Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20347
7Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80987
7Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78987
7Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98717
7Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43627
7BoxbergSN12751.403614.56687
7Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94127
7Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97167
7Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.50447
7Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55987
7Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50217
7Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0567
7AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86677
7HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2177
7AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04797
7Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05217
7AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.56347
8Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3578
8Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98198
8Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21498
8Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30038
8Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70458
8Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.28648
8Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.85198
8Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3058
8Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99058
8Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.54798
8Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6818
8Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.43348
8Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.63428
8Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.46668
8Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.81058
8WöllsteinRP15549.80737.95468
8EußerthalRP20049.2497.96158
8OlmscheidRP34050.06116.19518
8Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14688
8Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21018
8Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.86278
8Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.38398
8PegauSN12951.169212.26178
8Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.71218
8Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17548
8Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83878
8Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.63668
8Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8668
8WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68388
8Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.79838
8Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.46928
8PonitzTH21950.854412.42168
8BelgershainSN14951.235912.55178
8Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73938
8Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.30668
8Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29728
8Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20358
8Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.32878
8Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.44778
8Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.77478
8AßlingBY50047.986911.99428
8Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49018
8Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90158
8BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00688
8Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78678
8LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43298
8Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87148
8Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25038
8WittenbergST10551.889112.64468
8An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52318
8Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.42318
8Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16798
8WesenbergMV7853.294512.9698
8WerdaSN59550.447812.30488
8WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91548
8WeidenBY44049.666212.18448
8Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30528
8Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53748
8VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11578
8Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74538
8Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.31778
8Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.24898
8Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38088
8TrostbergBY56048.031112.53968
8TöpenBY53650.393611.87358
8TittmoningBY38248.066912.76348
8Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.60628
8Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34198
8StolpenSN26151.041314.08568
8SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46298
8Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04678
8StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71658
8Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98478
8Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36028
8Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02738
8Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19438
8SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.57538
8Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07918
8Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54078
8Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46938
8Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1978
8Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03828
8Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.41258
8RodachBY30050.331110.79188
8RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33018
8Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89518
8Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9368
8Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.21938
8Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12548
8Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88788
8Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.53528
8QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1328
8PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02078
8PlauenSN38750.481812.138
8Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98658
8Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15178
8OsterzellBY72447.879610.74458
8OschatzSN15151.29613.09288
8OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13478
8OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43658
8ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35078
8OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55288
8Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.36838
8Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.59638
8Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16658
8Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.00958
8Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86388
8Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60578
8Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.29978
8Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83558
8Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15328
8München-StadtBY51548.163211.54298
8Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82118
8MeschedeNW34851.33858.27098
8Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31858
8Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34378
8Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.88328
8Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1798
8MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.03728
8Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5418
8Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28958
8Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15918
8MähringBY67749.911312.52768
8Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9248
8Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54198
8Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.36818
8LoburgST7652.117712.08738
8Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20948
8LichHE16650.5138.8058
8Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44628
8Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.35418
8Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50928
8Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2798
8KyritzBB4052.936212.40938
8KroppenBB11051.383913.79218
8KraillingBY55348.094911.40518
8Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00948
8Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.128
8Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63898
8Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.69258
8KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7768
8KahlaTH16750.803511.58458
8Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9938
8BurgauBY48048.430410.40118
8Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93178
8Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03828
8IdsteinHE24650.24718.25538
8Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.57078
8Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52358
8HofBY56550.312311.8768
8SailaufBY20050.02299.25998
8Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01118
8Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54958
8Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08158
8HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13668
8HarburgBY50148.791810.70628
8HammelburgBY22050.12199.90798
8Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.01448
8Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.53188
8Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.72718
8GünzburgBY44448.487810.26088
8Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9818
8Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53718
8Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.46488
8GreifensteinHE43050.62148.29258
8Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.99398
8Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95948
8Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.01828
8GöllheimRP24349.59448.04228
8Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43048
8GilchingBY55048.108511.27818
8Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12898
8GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46778
8Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27998
8Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52138
8ForstinningBY50848.172311.90618
8Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40848
8Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16688
8FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95348
8Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.01618
8EschwegeHE15651.204110.01388
8Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96138
8ErdwegBY47748.332411.29828
8EppendorfSN44950.803613.24078
8Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.50738
8Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2838
8Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.55888
8EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5778
8Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8138
8Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98728
8Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75438
8Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.16168
8Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70878
8Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.568
8Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16928
8DasingBY46048.39511.05948
8DachwigTH17051.077810.86198
8Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7868
8Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96798
8Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3958
8ChiemingBY55147.884312.54048
8Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.49758
8Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.60018
8Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.73618
8Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.64348
8BornhagenTH29751.34439.94658
8Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36448
8Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33488
8BobingenBY51548.263710.82148
8Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99558
8BiblisHE8849.68968.41798
8Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64798
8Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7118
8BergtheimBY27049.898110.06538
8Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16738
8BerchingBY40349.111611.43298
8BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7968
8Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91598
8BambergBY24049.874310.92068
8Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42888
8AueSN39350.590812.71398
8SargstedtST17051.937510.98978
8ArternTH16451.374411.2928
8AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97998
8Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95458
8Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27798
8Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29468
8Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93268
8AltendorfBY38849.405312.28528
8AitrangBY74447.817310.53768
8Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0248
9BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53699
9Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.41199
9ObermoschelRP20649.72647.77619
9Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.03679
9DahnRP20349.14217.78039
9Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.02289
9PölchowMV4254.008112.09719
9Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48359
9Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.27089
9Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.42059
9Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.43689
9Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.989
9TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.91359
9SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78839
9Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.74369
9Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.97789
9Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.20759
9Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.27459
9Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.27349
9Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.21359
9Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.41499
9Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63629
9Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58499
9HohenleubenTH30950.723112.06849
9Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90669
9Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.14229
9Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98569
9Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95879
9Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58059
9Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.95799
9MettenheimRP8949.73928.32939
9Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17259
9Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.87699
9OffsteinRP11549.60578.25319
9SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.04799
9HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.09159
9KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.34149
9SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.34789
9Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.10449
9Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.18549
9Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.4489
9Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66619
9Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29859
9Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5159
9Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.14599
9Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.82229
9Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4719
9Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15979
9Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59059
9Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55249
9Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.23959
9Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07569
9Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42389
9Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03259
9EisenachTH31251.000710.36219
9JeßnitzST7451.681812.30539
9Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22969
9Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.34419
9Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04259
9Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76459
9Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.8879
9Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62759
9Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6549
9SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98069
9Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.31339
9BüchelbergRP12349.02368.17889
9NossenSN30651.050713.30039
9Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49789
9Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.55049
9Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.7359
9Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.99989
9Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.48369
9Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44099
9Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64119
9Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.02649
9Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.48879
9Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01899
9DöbelnSN27451.10613.09889
9Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97849
9HahnheimRP12049.86268.23119
9Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07199
9MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5389
9MannheimBW9849.50638.55849
9Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16629
9Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99099
9ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.59249
9Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.82959
9Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38019
9WunstorfNI4952.46269.42459
9Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41579
9WürzburgBY26849.77049.95769
9WormsRP8849.60518.36599
9Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57069
9WismarMV1653.902611.42549
9WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20719
9BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25599
9Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51279
9Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.74079
9Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15769
9Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58549
9WernigerodeST23351.845410.76869
9Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69769
9Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81829
9WeinbietRP55349.37588.12129
9Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35449
9Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69979
9WattendorfBY52250.033311.12439
9Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.77899
9Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66549
9WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53839
9Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7449
9ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84699
9TauchaSN12951.382512.51719
9Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78699
9Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74169
9Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.80539
9Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07289
9Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42169
9GrassauBY54047.794112.4869
9StarnbergBY5854811.35429
9Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74029
9Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59479
9SontheimBY62548.002310.3569
9Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41959
9Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.22289
9Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.62719
9Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.85399
9Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89329
9Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.21919
9Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17349
9Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68929
9Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00529
9SchleizTH50150.567911.80419
9Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.71339
9Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65049
9RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40019
9Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68819
9Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88069
9Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62069
9RaunheimHE8950.00568.42919
9Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51049
9Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.97319
9Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68979
9Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35799
9Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22119
9Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57499
9Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06279
9OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.9489
9Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77279
9OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43359
9NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6129
9Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86539
9Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85049
9Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.1769
9Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97649
9Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.45259
9Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99329
9LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55969
9Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37739
9Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75629
9Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21899
9MurnauBY62547.668911.22389
9Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.47189
9Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15529
9WindsbachBY39649.24110.82279
9Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.72219
9MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29379
9MesselHE16549.93828.74529
9Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97429
9MaßbachBY32850.179810.2729
9Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82099
9Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42039
9Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55659
9Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12659
9LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46559
9Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23089
9LenggriesBY69747.6811.58269
9Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23969
9LechfeldBY55048.184910.85079
9LaupheimBW53948.21759.90979
9Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87869
9LangenzennBY37149.507610.78859
9Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76059
9KronburgBY67047.908410.15149
9Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64629
9KreuthBY77647.644811.74389
9Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01219
9KolitzheimBY23049.916410.23679
9Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.29149
9Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.72069
9Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.49849
9KißleggBW69847.77469.90969
9Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07929
9Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70889
9Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2739
9Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13489
9KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14069
9InzellBY68347.775612.7249
9IngelheimRP9049.98198.04619
9BuchloeBY62248.044310.73759
9Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.55319
9HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69619
9HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.54829
9Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90689
9HirschbergTH44950.40411.81939
9Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73779
9HersbruckBY33249.505311.40289
9HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.70339
9Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68329
9HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78459
9Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.99419
9Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1429
9HeideckBY39049.143611.16099
9Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56999
9Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.58949
9Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58399
9Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.51379
9GundelsheimBW17049.28599.16629
9GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1789
9GroßostheimBY11049.92299.09049
9Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.05179
9Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90049
9Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80069
9Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91049
9GreifswaldMV254.096713.40569
9Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6299
9Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25769
9GöttingenNI16751.50029.95079
9BorrentinMV4353.80812.96079
9Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50589
9Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.55729
9Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91449
9GenthinST3552.387512.16029
9GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02059
9Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08689
9Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29169
9Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65329
9FranzburgMV1454.186712.889
9FrankenauHE35151.10618.92099
9FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34899
9Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.09259
9Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38349
9Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.06229
9Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51089
9EbrachBY34649.85210.49919
9Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18889
9DübenST9551.926512.38529
9Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04579
9Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76869
9Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.57779
9Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.92319
9ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8729
9CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61149
9CalvördeST6252.392311.2929
9BütthardBY26349.60639.88349
9Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29199
9Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63729
9Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91259
9Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.63659
9BockenemNI12352.014510.13229
9Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53959
9Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02569
9BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.41379
9Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.79939
9Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0799
9Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8839
9Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57439
9AugsburgBY46248.425310.94179
9Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.62359
9AttenkamBY67047.877411.36439
9Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33689
9Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07639
9Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91149
9Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.53549
9Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.81939
9Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17789
9Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29259
9Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.57319
9Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.76929
9Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5779
9Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85189
9Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.91019
9Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04669
9Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69819
10Ense-BittingenNW23551.50618.026610
10WendelsheimRP16649.7649810
10BichlBY63047.714711.416610
10Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.657310
10Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.761110
10WeilerbachRP22049.49667.65810
10Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.223410
10Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.043710
10Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.027410
10Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.286510
10Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.491710
10Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.096610
10Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.771410
10Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.071410
10Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.847510
10Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.018110
10Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.661410
10Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.730610
10Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.545410
10Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.369610
10Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.88310
10BreitungenTH25850.756410.316810
10Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.617710
10Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.25410
10HausenRP29749.87367.381310
10Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35910
10HortenkopfRP60649.27037.826310
10Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.415710
10Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.337910
10Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.050410
10Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.01210
10Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.912210
10BirkenauHE16849.56868.701310
10Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.252310
10Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.460610
10DienheimRP20949.8278.33210
10Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.116810
10Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.349210
10Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.23610
10Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.6610
10Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813410
10Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.771510
10CleebergHE31050.45228.552810
10Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701810
10Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.912410
10Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.01910
10Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.48610
10Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.812910
10SeckachBW33649.42499.331610
10Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711310
10Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974510
10GammertingenBW75348.25979.229510
10Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786210
10Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406310
10Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.008410
10Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.704910
10SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.32110
10Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.013610
10EnkenbachRP26149.52847.888710
10Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.717910
10Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.644110
10Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.825110
10Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.457810
10Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.535510
10DemkerST3652.507511.855110
10Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.517810
10Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962610
10WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386710
10Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.515410
10Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.184310
10Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.154610
10Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608510
10Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.07210
10Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470410
10ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.486210
10Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.694510
10ZirndorfBY31149.442810.944310
10Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751610
10ZemitzMV1353.975813.751810
10Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.880210
10WollinBB4052.281312.468110
10DettumNI9752.170510.669710
10Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.714910
10Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.55710
10Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.029610
10WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.768710
10WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458610
10Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.233110
10WerlNW8551.57637.887910
10Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.204910
10Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.60610
10Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.603110
10Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.870610
10Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.093510
10Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.618510
10Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.971810
10Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.382110
10Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.692810
10Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.915110
10Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.052710
10Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.651110
10KraftisriedBY83147.767410.460410
10GollhofenBY31849.567910.196910
10Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913210
10Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.789910
10TribseesMV1054.065412.765510
10Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354210
10Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.400810
10Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.032810
10ThalmässingBY41649.087111.223610
10Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.56710
10Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.361810
10WesselburenSH254.21018.91910
10StockachBW53347.85919.015210
10Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88110
10Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.08410
10Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.875810
10StadtlohnNW6051.99736.970610
10StadelhofenBY46050.00711.205210
10SontraHE26551.06079.926610
10SondershausenTH18551.369110.8810
10SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.337410
10Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.619410
10Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.075910
10Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.979210
10Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.64310
10Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.107710
10SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.729310
10ScholleneST2952.66312.181210
10Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553310
10Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967210
10Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.458310
10SandbergBY51850.351810.003410
10Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.210210
10Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.291710
10Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.569110
10Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.839510
10Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459610
10RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772110
10Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993910
10ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.189810
10Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.612110
10RehauBY58650.221412.027510
10Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590610
10RatscherTH39450.493310.784710
10Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.350910
10WrohmSH754.21289.417710
10PresseckBY64050.227711.548610
10Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.033110
10Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.758510
10Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.241710
10Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.72510
10PegnitzBY42049.740811.552810
10Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389210
10OttobeurenBY66747.930310.3110
10Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.240710
10OpfenbachBY59847.62889.835510
10Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.155810
10Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.154510
10NürnbergBY31449.50311.054910
10Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253910
10NordhausenTH19351.517810.779110
10Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.110410
10Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.809310
10Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042110
10Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750610
10Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.324210
10Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.731710
10Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264910
10FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.769410
10MiltenbergBY12949.7129.225810
10Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783810
10Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943310
10Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.977210
10Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.069810
10MemmingenBY61447.982110.138410
10MeiningenTH45050.561110.377110
10MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881510
10Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.86210
10Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.643310
10Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.541710
10Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627710
10Markt BibartBY32049.66610.385110
10Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.655110
10LoxstedtNI853.46478.647210
10Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.620710
10Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.32210
10Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.249310
10Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.485710
10LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312310
10Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.690810
10Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.273610
10Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.602710
10Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.332710
10Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.678610
10KuhbierBB5953.148612.085110
10KrünBY87347.504111.281410
10KronachBY31050.252411.320910
10Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.939510
10KöhlenNI653.53248.86810
10Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.126110
10KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754810
10KitzingenBY19349.736310.178110
10KemptenBY70547.723310.334810
10Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.499910
10Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.932810
10Gardelegen-JerchelST6052.469811.330910
10Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58310
10Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520310
10Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.229310
10Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.868110
10LooseSH3154.53529.900610
10HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010810
10Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.042210
10Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.213410
10Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.883310
10Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.713910
10HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.345810
10HavelbergST3452.838812.062110
10Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.824310
10Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.472210
10Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.084110
10Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.807310
10Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185410
10Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.96610
10GrebensteinHE19051.45119.413810
10Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.201910
10Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223910
10GottmadingenBW43747.73448.793210
10GörisriedBY81947.703410.513510
10Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.634510
10Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.131310
10GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.026710
10GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954810
10GeisaTH28150.71339.953910
10Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039210
10Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.207610
10Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062110
10Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.332510
10Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.760710
10Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.885910
10FreibergSN41650.926313.271110
10Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.933910
10Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669410
10Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.116310
10Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.132510
10EtzlebenTH13751.26111.175410
10FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.588110
10Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.956410
10Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.33310
10Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848310
10Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.858410
10Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.24310
10Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108810
10EisenbachBW97647.96348.269310
10Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.538610
10DrognitzTH50450.589211.576610
10Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164110
10DietenhofenBY40549.415810.673410
10Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.611210
10Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.410810
10Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.294910
10Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.694710
10BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.232210
10Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.632710
10Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.277710
10BremenHB453.04518.798110
10Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.364910
10BreeseBB2253.00111.795410
10Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.109210
10Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.793610
10Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.311110
10Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.744810
10Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996710
10Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.514810
10Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967310
10Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.591810
10Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.502410
10Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.995410
10Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.669310
10BargteheideSH4753.727510.251410
10Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.265610
10Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.468510
10Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.298210
10AsbachRP25550.66617.445910
10Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854610
10AlzeyRP21549.72738.116410
10Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.098810
11Altenau-Schulenberg/OberharzNI52251.796610.447611
11Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.75911
11Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.45111
11Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.41911
11Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.473611
11Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.4711
11Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.719311
11OrmontRP54950.32896.440211
11Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.460111
11DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.926111
11Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.917411
11AnschauRP34050.28917.088811
11UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.896911
11Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064511
11Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.953511
11Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.496211
11Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.334611
11HehlenNI13351.97849.475811
11Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.197411
11Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.321811
11Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.174711
11SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.066211
11HolleNI9352.101410.116311
11Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.488411
11Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.592611
11Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.391911
11HöheinödRP40549.28667.595811
11SatowMV6654.000111.860811
11Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.338211
11DietenheimBW51548.209510.065411
11Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.30811
11Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921611
11Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.797311
11Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.175111
11Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.499911
11Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.737411
11Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.747211
11LingerhahnRP48250.0947.567511
11Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.38811
11HatzenportRP15650.22867.413811
11NeefRP13350.09027.140111
11Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.532511
11SteinbornRP52950.07086.624211
11Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.535711
11Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.592711
11IsertRP31250.73167.700311
11StrickscheidRP47650.14196.312611
11GondershausenRP38850.15877.497211
11Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.031711
11GerolsteinRP53050.2376.660911
11Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.717911
11Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.339711
11Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959211
11Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.577411
11Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.805811
11Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.216711
11Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.241311
11NassauRP8550.3167.778411
11WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905311
11Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.739511
11TennenbronnBW65148.18728.366711
11ForbachBW30448.67048.353411
11VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815611
11Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022411
11Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224611
11AhausNW4652.08136.940911
11Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.712311
11Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.637611
11Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.201311
11Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97811
11OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332111
11HattstedtSH454.52689.042511
11Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.644211
11Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.953611
11Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.765611
11AltshausenBW57047.93249.551211
11Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.070111
11Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654811
11Steben, BadBY60550.361811.622311
11SinzigRP6050.55397.255411
11Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.940311
11Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.501911
11Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.903311
11HerriedenBY42049.228910.504411
11Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.373311
11Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.705211
11Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6511
11Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.031311
11Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935111
11Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041911
11VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.289611
11MulfingenBW26249.35029.787111
11Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.499611
11Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023811
11Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.986411
11Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.683711
11Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.527111
11Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105711
11WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.536511
11WolfachBW29648.29538.239111
11Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316911
11Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.806211
11Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.692911
11Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.70911
11HetlingenSH553.6039.624911
11Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.266511
11WangeroogeNI253.78657.909611
11Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.732711
11Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360711
11Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574911
11Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460811
11VersmoldNW6452.01078.160211
11LengedeNI8752.209810.321211
11Urach, BadBW47148.49519.400311
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11TrendelburgHE13351.57779.433711
11Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.787911
11Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022811
11BeverstedtNI453.42528.80411
11Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.544911
11StralsundMV454.297213.097511
11Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.091911
11Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.312111
11Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740411
11SeesenNI18951.90410.188511
11SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193611
11Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.84411
11Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.83611
11SchleusingenTH39950.507110.76211
11Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.421811
11SalzkottenNW9351.70988.579611
11Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107711
11Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87111
11RottweilBW58948.18158.635611
11RothBY38649.216211.103511
11Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.918311
11Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.472211
11Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.32311
11RastattBW11448.84718.186811
11PutbusMV4054.364313.477111
11PicherMV6153.345711.352711
11PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286911
11Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.559311
11Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697311
11PerlebergBB4053.095211.860311
11Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378911
11ParchimMV4653.431911.829411
11OvelgönneNI353.38198.449311
11Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.479711
11Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.26611
11Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.573511
11OberammergauBY83247.60311.060711
11Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.568711
11Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.55811
11Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.242611
11NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.195411
11Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.807311
11MünstertalBW45347.8697.808611
11Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360811
11RöllbachBY23949.76449.25311
11MindelheimBY59048.06410.483911
11MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008511
11MetzingenBW35448.53779.273411
11MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.287211
11MeppenNI1952.71557.317611
11MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.161811
11WeesbySH2254.83739.148111
11Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.445911
11MarnitzMV8153.322111.932411
11Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204911
11MagdeburgST7952.102911.582711
11LübtheenMV1753.29411.094111
11LübstorfMV5053.72711.409811
11LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.379111
11Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.786311
11List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412511
11Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394511
11LeckSH754.79038.951411
11Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.255611
11Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.475311
11Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.46311
11Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.859411
11LahrBW15648.36477.82811
11Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.187311
11KonstanzBW42847.69529.130711
11Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080511
11KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.652711
11KönigsbornST5352.133111.775711
11Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157511
11Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.162411
11Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9811
11Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.52911
11Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.602511
11KamenNW6051.58547.653611
11Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.343111
11Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.737611
11ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.215711
11Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326311
11Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.572511
11HohnSH1054.31629.538511
11Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.434611
11Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.42611
11LissendorfRP40750.31056.623611
11HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652511
11HerzbergNI23651.625510.369511
11Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.146811
11Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.213611
11Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895711
11Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.361611
11Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.766611
11Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.357711
11Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.11411
11Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.445911
11Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323811
11GrebenhainHE43550.48769.332211
11Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.504211
11GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.306211
11Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.219211
11Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.091811
11OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99311
11Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246311
11GardelegenST4752.512911.394211
11FreiburgBW23748.02327.834311
11Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047911
11Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837611
11Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.467211
11Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007511
11Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.718211
11ErkelenzNW9251.07136.327811
11Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.85111
11EberfingBY61147.795811.199111
11Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.078311
11Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.797811
11Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.003911
11DermbachTH38950.71210.113811
11Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.61611
11ZielitzST5252.299411.673311
11Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.366511
11Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814611
11Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.833911
11BühlerzellBW38849.00259.915411
11BückeburgNI6852.28179.08911
11Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059511
11BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998311
11Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321311
11BuchaTH30550.8711.502211
11BrüelMV2753.742611.709311
11KailRP29050.18417.2411
11BremervördeNI1153.44519.13911
11BreitnauBW100047.93858.076111
11BreddenbergNI1552.95567.616511
11Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.405911
11BorgentreichNW20651.56779.232411
11BochumNW11051.50267.228911
11Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.536511
11BobeckTH34450.904111.798511
11Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.852211
11Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.744311
11Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.737611
11Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.490211
11Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.593211
11WächtersbachHE13850.24359.289211
11Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266511
11Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.071811
11BaumgartenMV5053.814911.881811
11Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245711
11AltenbergeNW6552.04877.487711
11AhrbrückRP19550.48446.971111
11GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23711
11Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.023211
11Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.059811
12Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.827212
12Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.411812
12Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.510712
12Süsel-KesdorfSH4054.065910.650212
12Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.666812
12Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.734812
12Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.75912
12Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.912812
12Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.698512
12Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.196212
12Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.371412
12UdlerRP47250.13466.85312
12Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.644712
12Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.355512
12Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.790712
12Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.028812
12Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.80312
12Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.730312
12SchafstedtSH2154.08629.307612
12Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.207412
12PossenTH42251.333210.867112
12UlmenRP40650.19666.985912
12CalwBW41648.71168.748612
12Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.448312
12ElkhausenRP22550.81537.798112
12Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.480812
12BühlertannBW37549.04729.908412
12Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024412
12PolchRP23550.30497.3112
12EppenrodRP30050.40727.930312
12BruchweilerRP54549.79957.227412
12WiesweilerRP18049.63847.574912
12Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.145512
12MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.464712
12MorlauternRP30749.47167.76212
12Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.80212
12Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.353512
12GrenzauRP30950.45287.652812
12Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.47812
12Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.819912
12Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404812
12Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407712
12Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.851912
12KrautheimBW22649.37869.630712
12Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.695712
12Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.400912
12Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.500312
12Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366112
12Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.075812
12WiesensteigBW56548.56829.637212
12Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.360612
12EinöllenRP30349.61127.642612
12Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142312
12Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.38812
12Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519412
12OberzerfRP36949.58926.675112
12MeisburgRP52650.09716.674612
12Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.454112
12Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.598112
12Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.260912
12KusterdingenBW41248.529.1212
12Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70412
12BassumNI4252.8638.698912
12Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.707412
12XantenNW2051.6976.397412
12Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.013912
12Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.749112
12Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494912
12Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.1912
12WilsterSH-153.92719.367912
12Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.576412
12WiesmoorNI1053.42617.738212
12WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.868712
12WesterheverSH254.38358.709212
12Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.683412
12WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.187112
12SteyerbergNI3152.56539.014312
12WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.380612
12WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942712
12WarburgNW23651.50399.111812
12Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.974612
12Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.815612
12VechtaNI4152.75628.30112
12UslarNI19051.65449.648112
12Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658312
12Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.247312
12TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443712
12TodtmoosBW78147.72797.998812
12HaaleSH2854.16959.555912
12TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388812
12TeterowMV3753.76112.557412
12Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609712
12Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.345612
12Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.341112
12StadeNI1853.58829.482212
12Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.261312
12Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.189112
12FürstenauNI4852.5167.676212
12Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.554112
12Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.036712
12Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.004812
12Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.267212
12SchleswigSH4354.52759.548712
12Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.180812
12RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883712
12Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.206712
12RüthenNW37051.49668.434212
12Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.103512
12Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339812
12Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080812
12Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.167612
12Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.248212
12PulheimNW6150.99226.791612
12PritzwalkBB8353.172812.156912
12Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535712
12Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.3112
12Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.153312
12PlettenbergNW26851.19567.848212
12PlechBY44349.64911.468512
12PapenburgNI553.06577.46412
12Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.245512
12Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.807812
12Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.201112
12Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.04412
12OlfenNW4951.70667.356412
12OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275912
12OberreuteBY89647.55389.940612
12OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.142612
12NottulnNW11551.92867.33412
12Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.041612
12Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658412
12Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660112
12NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966612
12Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42412
12Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229712
12Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37212
12Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40512
12Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.356612
12Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.14312
12Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085312
12Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.804512
12Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.635512
12Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.645412
12MühlackerBW24348.97218.873512
12Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835112
12Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.432912
12Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099712
12MerzigSL17149.45666.626612
12Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783212
12Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.132412
12Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.712512
12MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.073712
12WangelauSH3653.454310.54412
12Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.640112
12Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63512
12Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.869912
12Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486412
12LemgoNW13752.04238.905312
12LeiwenRP14049.8186.881612
12Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.634512
12Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.142312
12Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.742512
12Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.258712
12Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.428512
12KleveNW4651.76126.095412
12Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.89112
12KirnRP18149.7897.485312
12Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.749112
12Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526412
12Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.065312
12KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755712
12JoldelundSH2054.6539.138112
12MarxenNI4053.305210.012412
12Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.602612
12Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.759312
12Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.20212
12Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.420512
12Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.353312
12Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495312
12Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.088812
12UnterjochBY101547.556110.427412
12Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104412
12Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.357112
12WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.552712
12HechingenBW51848.37528.9812
12Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.660712
12HarschbachRP30650.57877.596412
12HannoverNI5552.46449.677912
12Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988112
12HahausenNI20751.949510.213812
12Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.419112
12GrambekSH2653.573110.679712
12GoldbergMV5953.605812.103412
12GöggingenBW49648.86219.886812
12Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0512
12Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.518312
12OberbachheimRP32850.2487.745612
12FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.916712
12Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.30512
12Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.857512
12Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003812
12Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790512
12Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967712
12ErfdeSH1854.29929.316212
12Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060712
12Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835112
12ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010512
12Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.72812
12EichstettenBW21448.09187.737712
12EggebekSH1854.62829.364912
12EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.697512
12DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768612
12DriedorfHE48250.63168.181312
12DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.752812
12Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.85112
12DinslakenNW4651.57656.784912
12DinklageNI2752.67468.113712
12Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.289212
12Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.048512
12DiesdorfST6552.752210.883112
12DiepholzNI3852.58818.342412
12DensbornRP30850.1226.59912
12Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.617512
12DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677912
12DanndorfNI7052.426610.916912
12Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016312
12Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.879212
12BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.324112
12Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.125712
12BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.141712
12BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446412
12BraunlageNI60751.723410.602112
12BramscheNI7552.40837.968212
12BrakelNW15051.70499.173812
12Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20412
12Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.513512
12Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.493712
12Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519812
12BartholomäBW65948.75849.985512
12BarthMV354.340512.710812
12BarnstorfNI3752.69658.48712
12MüllheimBW27547.80647.638712
12Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.316112
12ArkonaMV4254.679113.434412
12NeitersenRP21850.66547.576512
12Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34512
12AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912512
12Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.912912
12Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.97112
13Mönchengladbach-SchelsenNW5651.15436.504913
13Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.573213
13Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.568713
13Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.676713
13Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.077813
13Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.782513
13Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.105613
13BleßbergTH86550.446511.00613
13Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855513
13ReckeNW4452.38157.672513
13Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.440413
13Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.265113
13Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.20813
13Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.850213
13Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.052513
13Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.328613
13WilsumNI1652.53876.788813
13LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.088413
13EmstekNI5352.82858.149813
13MarothRP28650.58027.6913
13Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.082213
13Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.813113
13NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.294713
13AbentheuerRP46049.6577.103913
13MeddersheimRP16949.77567.612813
13RiolRP14349.80046.783313
13AvelsbachRP24849.75396.693313
13MartinshöheRP41149.36847.468813
13BerghausenRP37250.26428.007313
13DienstweilerRP46149.63537.210513
13Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.778313
13Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341213
13Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.665713
13BirenbachBW34848.74489.648413
13Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.44313
13Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662813
13Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.111913
13Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.517313
13AlfeldNI14451.96439.807213
13Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.34413
13Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.720513
13Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.015213
13KönigheimBW22049.62069.603613
13StrohnRP39450.11536.921513
13SpeicherRP25049.92856.620913
13Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.429913
13KirchweilerRP56050.22726.752413
13BundenthalRP20349.09057.815713
13Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873713
13Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603313
13Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27113
13CadenbergeNI153.75969.040513
13Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080913
13Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805113
13Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.623213
13EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.472113
13EmdenNI053.38817.228713
13PenkefitzNI1353.139611.116513
13Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.751813
13Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.335113
13Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.494513
13Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.778413
13Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.808513
13Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.725613
13WittlichRP14749.96176.928713
13Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.469913
13Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680113
13WesterheimBW82548.52069.618713
13Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.674113
13WeissachBW45548.84578.907313
13Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81213
13Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.738613
13Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.071313
13Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.132613
13Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.873813
13VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.60113
13VarelNI653.38358.133213
13UetzeNI6052.458810.188813
13Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613113
13TholeySL38749.47377.038513
13Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985713
13Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223513
13StöttenBW73448.66569.864813
13SpringeNI9852.20549.566813
13SindelfingenBW42548.69198.982113
13SeltersRP23950.52187.737513
13SeehausenST2252.891111.729713
13SchwarmeNI1252.90819.045213
13SchmückeTH93850.654510.769613
13Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653313
13Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752113
13Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.530713
13Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.887613
13Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.968713
13Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.180913
13Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173213
13Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.43313
13Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695813
13Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.133513
13RastedeNI1853.24288.223613
13Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.242513
13PolleNI27351.87959.395113
13PirmasensRP38249.19127.587913
13PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877313
13ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517613
13Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352513
13Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.093813
13OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.656113
13Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.795713
13Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.071613
13Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.80513
13NewelRP36549.81356.585713
13Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134513
13Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.85313
13Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.240113
13Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.609113
13Münder, BadNI11652.1889.459713
13MorsbachNW22750.8657.715613
13MörsdorfRP34050.10417.343913
13MelleNI8552.21478.383313
13Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774513
13Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800913
13Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.368613
13LüchowNI1652.972411.137413
13Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.647713
13Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238613
13Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.567513
13Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.900913
13Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.629113
13Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.346113
13LachendorfNI4752.625510.249613
13Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.368513
13Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.121713
13KrempelSH154.32379.024713
13Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.188513
13Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480313
13Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446913
13Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.422713
13Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434113
13Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.8813
13KatzhütteTH45250.546711.031713
13Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687113
13ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569713
13Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.659413
13VentschowMV4453.778411.559513
13Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.691413
13HepstedtNI2953.26049.091913
13HelgolandSH454.1757.89213
13HaselünneNI2452.69817.515313
13HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.209413
13Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.765413
13GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.171313
13Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696913
13Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.237713
13HenschtalRP25049.46487.411113
13Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.065213
13Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90213
13FellbachBW28648.81229.272113
13Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.939513
13Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.508113
13EmsdettenNW4352.17037.563713
13Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.294213
13Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131213
13DrochtersenNI253.71189.379113
13DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054213
13CuxhavenNI553.87128.705813
13CoesfeldNW8751.96187.158513
13CelleNI3952.595910.029613
13Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.072613
13BordelumSH554.63288.93713
13Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943513
13Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.227813
13Westheide-BornST6652.374511.465513
13Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886313
13BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190813
13BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687813
13Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.097313
13Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.967913
13BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307913
13Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.069313
13Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.431813
13Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.537513
13BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104313
13Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.317613
13Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.575613
13AndernachRP7550.42377.420213
14Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.228414
14Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.530914
14Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.428414
14Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.707514
14DaxweilerRP47249.97997.768314
14HärtlingenRP34550.53557.919214
14Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.443814
14Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.76214
14NeuenhausNI1452.50746.965514
14Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413114
14Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.161114
14Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.917414
14WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.830814
14Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.275314
14Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925514
14Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702414
14Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.630414
14Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.001414
14Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.467214
14NotzingenBW32748.67059.462714
14DörpenNI852.95427.319714
14ZernienNI8353.070410.883114
14WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662514
14WesterstedeNI653.25047.93514
14Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.369714
14Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.071414
14Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.226914
14Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.075414
14SprengeSH5653.689310.365714
14Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.214
14Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873514
14Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.376814
14SoltauNI7552.96049.79314
14Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.09314
14SöhrenSH4153.910210.430714
14SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.524714
14Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598114
14Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.47514
14SchwerinMV5953.642411.387114
14EsselNI2852.67979.652414
14SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419414
14SatrupSH3454.68549.626114
14Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603114
14SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07114
14RodderRP51250.39656.856814
14RekenNW5951.81187.090714
14QuickbornSH1153.73319.877614
14PetershagenNW4352.38179.017614
14PellingenRP44749.6746.669914
14OttensteinNI30551.94739.399814
14Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.896814
14Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.658314
14Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869714
14Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.072114
14NettelseeSH4054.173310.186914
14Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483714
14MontabaurRP26550.43837.806114
14Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.208414
14Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960314
14Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698914
14Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838814
14Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034814
14LamstedtNI2653.63699.097914
14Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142414
14Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.989614
14Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489114
14Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.366714
14Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.969514
14Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.663914
14HerrenbergBW43448.59158.854114
14Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.81914
14Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.662914
14Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481514
14FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40914
14Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249314
14FaßbergNI7452.915710.188514
14EsloheNW35151.2548.156514
14Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.282414
14EngerNW12852.158.522614
14Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.944914
14Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.219114
14DelbrückNW8851.78358.565814
14CarlowMV2753.757510.928814
14BordesholmSH2954.171110.043314
14BerusSL36249.26416.686814
14Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368314
14Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.437914
14BergenNI6952.81529.924814
14Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.130114
14BelmNI10352.3178.169414
14Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4314
14Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.880714
14Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.566514
15WackenSH4854.02469.38815
15Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.406815
15Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.075615
15EllernRP51049.9687.632915
15EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.586915
15Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628915
15Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456515
15HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.128915
15DörnickSH2754.165410.351915
15Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105215
15Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423415
15FehmarnSH354.528311.060615
15WittenbornSH3353.922410.226715
15UelzenNI5052.941410.528915
15KöhnSH4054.344410.458115
15Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698315
15Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92415
15NorderneyNI1253.71237.151915
15Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.443615
15Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.774915
15Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.852215
15Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.675615
15DornumNI353.6467.430215
15Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.561515
15Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.179815
15Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.917515
16HohwachtSH854.319410.673216
16GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.082816
16BrockenST113551.798610.618316