Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 10 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3570
0BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53690
0Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.2820
0Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.4550
0DahnRP20349.14217.78030
0Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43960
0Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.23170
0Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.49750
0Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.65570
0Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58730
0Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3050
0Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.20750
0Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.77140
0Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.07140
0Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.84750
0Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.66140
0DeiningenBY42348.865310.57040
0Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.3840
0Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.3810
0Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.4360
0Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.3160
0Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.3980
0Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.2020
0Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.3270
0Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.3080
0Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.3750
0Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.5470
0Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.3760
0Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.7180
0Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.4530
0Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.4930
0Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.4910
0Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.5370
0Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.3840
0Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.4390
0Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.4270
0Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.5120
0Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.5540
0Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.4880
0Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6710
0Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.620
0Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.5830
0Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.6420
0Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.5770
0Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.5040
0Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.4910
0Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.4580
0Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.4660
0Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.4420
0Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.2370
0Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.2660
0Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.3470
0Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.1410
0Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.1810
0Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.1990
0Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.230
0Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.3370
0Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.2860
0Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.2610
0Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.3280
0Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.4020
0Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.1650
0Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.140
0Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.2660
0Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.2450
0Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.27450
0Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.43340
0Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.12160
0Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.56460
0Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.88060
0Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.60460
0Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73060
0Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.54810
0Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63620
0Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.54540
0Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.48840
0Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31470
0Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76240
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92160
0NeresheimBW53648.759510.33640
0Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89020
0Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10630
0Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12240
0Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.86270
0Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.57360
0SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.34780
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66610
0MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83590
0NassauRP8550.3167.77840
0Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4710
0Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59050
0Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.0190
0Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.71210
0Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83870
0Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71130
0HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25330
0JeßnitzST7451.681812.30530
0Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.7960
0Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.46920
0Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41750
0Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58010
0Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35880
0OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33210
0Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73930
0AltshausenBW57047.93249.55120
0Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24230
0Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.31330
0NossenSN30651.050713.30030
0Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.32870
0HerriedenBY42049.228910.50440
0Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.37330
0Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.00440
0Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.51780
0Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.18430
0Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64110
0Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.15460
0Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04190
0Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69180
0Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72540
0Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60850
0SalbitzSN14051.235613.17120
0Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.30610
0Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42660
0Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37280
0Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.49960
0Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.73010
0SteinachBY33148.957212.6060
0Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31060
0ZörbigST8251.624112.10630
0ZirndorfBY31149.442810.94430
0Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.82950
0Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43380
0ZeitzST26451.031412.14950
0Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87140
0Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21740
0WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.53650
0Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.34750
0An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52310
0BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25590
0Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.42310
0Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16790
0Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.74070
0Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.23610
0Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15760
0Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09720
0Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.89550
0WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91540
0Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81820
0Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35440
0Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.6060
0Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.19270
0Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.26580
0Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53740
0VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33090
0Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78750
0LengedeNI8752.209810.32120
0Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7440
0Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26420
0UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65740
0TröbitzBB10151.596413.42550
0TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87360
0Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.62650
0ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84690
0Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.06240
0Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34190
0Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.17110
0TauchaSN12951.382512.51710
0Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.330
0Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78690
0Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.27650
0StrausbergBB8252.588313.92890
0StrasburgMV6753.516213.73760
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36410
0StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71650
0Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.74420
0Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06240
0StaakenBB3352.540413.12430
0SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.57530
0Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.10770
0Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.03670
0Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.73270
0Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.06420
0Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45830
0Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29170
0Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53070
0RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19390
0Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00830
0RothBY38649.216211.10350
0Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.91830
0RöthaSN13651.193112.41370
0Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.61740
0Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25060
0Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89510
0ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.18980
0Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.46280
0Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.38140
0RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11640
0RegenBY58448.966113.14270
0Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12540
0RastattBW11448.84718.18680
0Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.96720
0Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00590
0Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89780
0Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.92710
0Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54120
0PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02070
0Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92830
0PotsdamBB8152.381213.06220
0Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.57480
0Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47230
0Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58410
0Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.36330
0Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.00710
0Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.10740
0Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41520
0OschatzSN15151.29613.09280
0OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22810
0Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.00870
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57490
0OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.9480
0Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98070
0Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73780
0OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8060
0OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43350
0Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46060
0Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.36970
0Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.00950
0NürnbergBY31449.50311.05490
0NordhausenTH19351.517810.77910
0ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50660
0Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84340
0Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14440
0Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85040
0Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.52110
0NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23870
0Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21470
0RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12440
0Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.88880
0Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.63550
0MünchebergBB6452.517614.12320
0Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.47180
0Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8020
0Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65450
0WindsbachBY39649.24110.82270
0MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.29890
0MertendorfTH33250.993711.78690
0Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43280
0Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5110
0Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62770
0Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28950
0Markt BibartBY32049.66610.38510
0ManschnowBB1252.546814.54530
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1230
0Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10910
0Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04990
0Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87970
0Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69240
0Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9240
0LoburgST7652.117712.08730
0LintheBB4752.156412.78660
0LindenbergBB9852.208514.1180
0LieberoseBB5051.986114.30440
0Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20940
0OstritzSN20451.026514.93570
0Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23960
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31230
0Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.74030
0LebusBB4852.433814.52230
0Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84690
0LaupheimBW53948.21759.90970
0Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81850
0Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87860
0LangquaidBY39348.826912.05920
0Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.06790
0LangenzennBY37149.507610.78850
0Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08780
0Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68580
0Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.67860
0Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.60670
0KroppenBB11051.383913.79210
0Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.37390
0Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.18730
0KolitzheimBY23049.916410.23670
0KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33420
0Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63890
0Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.72060
0Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88450
0Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.49840
0KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21340
0Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70880
0Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.79670
0Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70220
0Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4470
0KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30920
0KahlaTH16750.803511.58450
0JüterbogBB7551.999913.1010
0Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.38780
0BurgauBY48048.430410.40110
0Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5830
0Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.81670
0Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53630
0Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16660
0HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.470
0Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90730
0HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.54820
0HersbruckBY33249.505311.40280
0Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01110
0Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75440
0HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78450
0HeideckBY39049.143611.16090
0Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.82430
0Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.58940
0HarburgBY50148.791810.70620
0Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.01440
0Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17040
0GubenBB4951.947314.6920
0GrünowBB5653.315413.93390
0Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53710
0Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.04410
0Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80060
0Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.46480
0Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.41570
0GredingBY38649.036911.36340
0Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46870
0Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.93430
0Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.54220
0Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63210
0GörlitzSN23951.162114.95060
0Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43040
0Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12890
0GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.02670
0Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8340
0Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80570
0Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.06540
0FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.87490
0Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15130
0FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.70880
0FreibergSN41650.926313.27110
0FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04990
0Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.5080
0ForstinningBY50848.172311.90610
0FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71680
0FinsingBY49848.221311.79890
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48950
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.00160
0Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.13250
0FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.58810
0EssenbachBY38948.611812.21630
0Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00750
0ErdwegBY47748.332411.29820
0Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.06220
0Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51080
0Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.92340
0Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8470
0Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75430
0DonndorfTH12051.294611.37140
0Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57470
0Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70870
0DietersburgBY39748.499612.92580
0DietenhofenBY40549.415810.67340
0Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89140
0DermbachTH38950.71210.11380
0DasingBY46048.39511.05940
0CottbusBB6951.775914.31680
0Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.60440
0Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.60010
0Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36650
0Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.23710
0Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.69470
0Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7060
0Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78980
0BuchaTH30550.8711.50220
0Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.27770
0Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.73330
0Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98710
0Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43620
0Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.24740
0BrettenBW18249.02498.6990
0BoxbergSN12751.403614.56680
0BornhagenTH29751.34439.94650
0Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.63650
0Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36440
0Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03630
0Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.240
0Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.00320
0BobeckTH34450.904111.79850
0Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97160
0Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.50440
0BiblisHE8849.68968.41790
0Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81190
0Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64790
0Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53950
0Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7110
0Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4020
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53040
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62360
0Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55980
0Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30170
0BergtheimBY27049.898110.06530
0Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.43790
0BeeskowBB4452.186414.23610
0Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.59180
0Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51980
0Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50420
0BaruthBB5552.061313.49970
0Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.62350
0ArternTH16451.374411.2920
0Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.53540
0AnnaburgST7651.730913.05460
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
0Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17780
0Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.57310
0AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86670
0Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5770
0AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04790
0AitrangBY74447.817310.53760
0Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05210
0AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.56340
0Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.91010
1WendelsheimRP16649.764981
1ObermoschelRP20649.72647.77611
1Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21491
1DaxweilerRP47249.97997.76831
1Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39121
1Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30031
1Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.981
1TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.91351
1Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.02741
1Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70451
1Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.85191
1Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.28651
1SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78831
1Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.95861
1DitfurtST10651.833511.2091
1Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06451
1Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99051
1GothaTH27850.965710.69881
1Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.97781
1Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.01811
1Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.54791
1Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.95351
1Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6811
1Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.49621
1DahlenSN15651.357512.98621
1Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.27341
1Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.06461
1Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.36961
1Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7621
1HolleNI9352.101410.11631
1Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.8031
1Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.73031
1Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.59261
1WöllsteinRP15549.80737.95461
1BreitungenTH25850.756410.31681
1PossenTH42251.333210.86711
1HohenleubenTH30950.723112.06841
1HöheinödRP40549.28667.59581
1Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.61771
1DietenheimBW51548.209510.06541
1Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2541
1Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90661
1HausenRP29749.87367.38131
1Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3591
1EllernRP51049.9687.63291
1Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98561
1EußerthalRP20049.2497.96151
1Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61421
1Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95871
1Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14681
1Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58051
1Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.33791
1Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21011
1Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.73741
1LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56751
1EppenrodRP30050.40727.93031
1Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.27411
1EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.58691
1HatzenportRP15650.22867.41381
1WiesweilerRP18049.63847.57491
1OffsteinRP11549.60578.25311
1SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.04791
1Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.53251
1MorlauternRP30749.47167.7621
1BerghausenRP37250.26428.00731
1LustadtRP12949.24498.29121
1HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.25361
1KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.34141
1GondershausenRP38850.15877.49721
1Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.11681
1Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.10441
1Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.2361
1Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.77831
1DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77961
1Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.80581
1Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5151
1PegauSN12951.169212.26171
1Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40771
1Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15971
1Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.4861
1HaßlochRP11149.35288.27081
1Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17541
1Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22461
1GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53881
1Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84271
1WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68381
1Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36611
1Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.59541
1Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.00551
1Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.34411
1Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.79831
1Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48171
1DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.61281
1Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29661
1Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26741
1PonitzTH21950.854412.42161
1Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04251
1Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76451
1Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40631
1EinöllenRP30349.61127.64261
1KönigheimBW22049.62069.60361
1Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01611
1Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84931
1Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20351
1Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.01361
1SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98061
1KarlshagenMV154.104913.82391
1Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49781
1PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.60251
1Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.95781
1AmpfingBY40048.261212.42921
1Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.99981
1Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.44771
1Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.77471
1AßlingBY50047.986911.99421
1Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49011
1Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96261
1WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38671
1Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44091
1Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01341
1WurzenSN12751.371412.75681
1DöbelnSN27451.10613.09881
1HahnheimRP12049.86268.23111
1Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07191
1MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5381
1FriedlandMV2453.655713.53691
1Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78671
1ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48621
1ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.59241
1ZemitzMV1353.975813.75181
1ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32681
1Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76791
1Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41571
1WürzburgBY26849.77049.95761
1WollinBB4052.281312.46811
1WolgastMV1654.047713.76761
1Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25031
1Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49491
1DettumNI9752.170510.66971
1Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.71491
1WittenbergST10551.889112.64461
1Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28811
1Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51271
1WesenbergMV7853.294512.9691
1WertingenBY42048.5710.69851
1WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11091
1FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56351
1Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99561
1Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93081
1Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.02561
1Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43351
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69461
1Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74511
1Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69971
1WeidenBY44049.666212.18441
1WegscheidBY66948.596413.78581
1Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.60311
1Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.77891
1Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66541
1Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48951
1Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30521
1Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.38211
1VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11571
1VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33821
1Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74531
1Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9271
1Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.31771
1Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.8721
1UslarNI19051.65449.64811
1UsedomMV453.877413.92941
1Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.24891
1GollhofenBY31849.567910.19691
1UeckermündeMV153.744514.06981
1TüßlingBY41348.20812.62961
1TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30391
1Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24731
1TorgelowMV1053.637614.0151
1TittmoningBY38248.066912.76341
1TittlingBY50648.726413.351
1Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35421
1Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.60621
1Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61671
1ThalmässingBY41649.087111.22361
1Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41141
1TeterowMV3753.76112.55741
1Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83621
1TeisnachBY40049.042612.99421
1Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65451
1Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60091
1StolpenSN26151.041314.08561
1Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.80531
1Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.93331
1Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07281
1Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.09271
1Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0841
1StarnbergBY5854811.35421
1Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66791
1StallwangBY39049.056812.63951
1Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.32011
1Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98471
1SontheimBY62548.002310.3561
1Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.17971
1SondershausenTH18551.369110.881
1Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36021
1Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02731
1SiegenburgBY38048.762911.8431
1Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.22281
1Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.55411
1SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24431
1Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.21911
1SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.72931
1SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.28441
1Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61751
1Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.341
1Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18071
1SchleizTH50150.567911.80411
1ScheyernBY47948.502511.45431
1Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96721
1SangerhausenST17951.477611.31231
1Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8711
1Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17321
1RothemühlMV2453.595413.81211
1Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68811
1Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1971
1Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03821
1Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.41191
1Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.83951
1Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.41251
1Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45961
1RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7281
1RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33011
1Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99391
1Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9361
1Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.22391
1Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88061
1RehauBY58650.221412.02751
1RegensburgBY36549.042512.10191
1Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62061
1Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.79061
1RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98121
1Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88781
1Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.53521
1QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1321
1Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08351
1Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53571
1Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.75851
1Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.15331
1Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.97311
1Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.24171
1Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56091
1PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28691
1PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99241
1Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7251
1Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49461
1Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68971
1OwingenBW52847.80649.16631
1Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.24551
1OsterfeldST24451.087211.92931
1Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24071
1OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13471
1OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43651
1OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55281
1Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.59631
1Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25391
1Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04161
1Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79571
1Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66011
1Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79981
1LoichingBY41648.610612.41431
1NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24271
1NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6121
1Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86531
1Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12511
1Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97641
1Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96011
1Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04211
1Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5581
1Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37731
1Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21891
1Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.29971
1NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21811
1NandlstadtBY47748.523511.83981
1Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.32421
1Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.18741
1Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83551
1Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70081
1Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48371
1München-StadtBY51548.163211.54291
1MühldorfBY40648.27912.50241
1Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15521
1MontabaurRP26550.43837.80611
1FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.76941
1Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.72211
1Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66151
1MiltenbergBY12949.7129.22581
1Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78381
1Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46771
1MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29371
1MesselHE16549.93828.74521
1Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.97721
1Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78321
1Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97421
1Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1791
1Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8621
1MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.58271
1Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.54171
1Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15911
1Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62331
1Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21181
1Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20491
1Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82091
1Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.37791
1MagdeburgST7952.102911.58271
1MähringBY67749.911312.52761
1LoxstedtNI853.46478.64721
1Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42031
1Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78631
1Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.3221
1Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56751
1LichHE16650.5138.8051
1LechfeldBY55048.184910.85071
1Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47531
1Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.89781
1Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.27361
1Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85941
1Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.34611
1Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2791
1KyritzBB4052.936212.40931
1Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76051
1KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90161
1Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01211
1KonstanzBW42847.69529.13071
1Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00941
1KöschingBY41648.830211.48721
1KönigsbornST5352.133111.77571
1Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90651
1Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6071
1KitzingenBY19349.736310.17811
1Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5291
1KelheimBY35048.924411.851
1Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.881
1Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.69251
1Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2731
1Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13481
1KallmünzBY36649.157211.96041
1Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.06531
1Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9931
1Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.69191
1Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.18331
1JettenbachBY40348.17812.37981
1Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93281
1Gardelegen-JerchelST6052.469811.33091
1Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93171
1Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.45371
1IngelheimRP9049.98198.04611
1IdsteinHE24650.24718.25531
1Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35331
1HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9211
1HohenthannBY46848.657212.08871
1Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07661
1Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.04221
1Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52351
1HofBY56550.312311.8761
1SailaufBY20050.02299.25991
1Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74561
1HirschbergTH44950.40411.81931
1HettstedtST15251.638311.50471
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73771
1Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.14681
1HepstedtNI2953.26049.09191
1Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04661
1Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1421
1Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.47221
1HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13661
1Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56991
1Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.8191
1HalberstadtST11151.904511.06291
1Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.36161
1Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.53181
1Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.15491
1GundelsheimBW17049.28599.16621
1Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.1141
1GünzburgBY44448.487810.26081
1Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.63541
1GroßostheimBY11049.92299.09041
1Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.05171
1Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.62071
1GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83441
1Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91041
1GreifswaldMV254.096713.40561
1GreifensteinHE43050.62148.29251
1GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41381
1Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.41911
1Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.47641
1Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95941
1Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.01821
1Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.73771
1GoldbergMV5953.605812.10341
1GöttingenNI16751.50029.95071
1GöllheimRP24349.59448.04221
1BorrentinMV4353.80812.96071
1Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.70081
1HenschtalRP25049.46487.41111
1Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21921
1GilchingBY55048.108511.27811
1Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.13131
1GernsheimHE9049.76228.48871
1OberbachheimRP32850.2487.74561
1GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02051
1GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42891
1GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95481
1Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63531
1GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39071
1Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.20761
1Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.57141
1Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38551
1Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65321
1Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.57191
1Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76071
1FreilassingBY41147.845412.9881
1Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76581
1Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40841
1FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95341
1Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.01611
1EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17541
1Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3331
1EschwegeHE15651.204110.01381
1Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38341
1Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.71821
1Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96131
1München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81341
1Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.93951
1EppendorfSN44950.803613.24071
1Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50811
1Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87121
1Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.8511
1Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.50731
1EilenburgSN10751.460312.66871
1Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23491
1EichendorfBY35248.634612.84921
1Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.53861
1EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.72871
1EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.69751
1EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5771
1Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8131
1Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98721
1Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.661
1DübenST9551.926512.38521
1Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16411
1Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.16161
1Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41081
1Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.561
1Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04851
1Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16921
1Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76861
1DanndorfNI7052.426610.91691
1DachwigTH17051.077810.86191
1Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.92311
1Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.6161
1CölpinMV7953.523113.42931
1Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01631
1ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8721
1Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20341
1BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80771
1BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.23221
1Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80981
1Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.64341
1BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.32411
1BütthardBY26349.60639.88341
1Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.63271
1Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29191
1Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63721
1Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.36491
1BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44641
1Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.40591
1Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86261
1BockenemNI12352.014510.13221
1BobingenBY51548.263710.82141
1Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.74431
1Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.97141
1Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.62831
1Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50211
1Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26651
1Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99671
1BerchingBY40349.111611.43291
1Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.51481
1Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91591
1BambergBY24049.874310.92061
1Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42881
1AugsburgBY46248.425310.94171
1Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.46851
1Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07631
1Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91141
1AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97991
1AnklamMV1153.840913.68541
1AlzeyRP21549.72738.11641
1Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93261
1AltentreptowMV3053.689313.24221
1Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.32321
1AltendorfBY38849.405312.28521
1HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2171
1Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85181
1Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3451
1Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0621
1Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0241
1Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04661
1Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.05981
2Altenau-Schulenberg/OberharzNI52251.796610.44762
2Mönchengladbach-SchelsenNW5651.15436.50492
2Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.82722
2Ense-BittingenNW23551.50618.02662
2Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.7592
2Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98192
2Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.67672
2Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.73482
2Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.70752
2Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.7592
2Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.03672
2Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.02282
2PölchowMV4254.008112.09712
2Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48352
2Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.10562
2Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.91742
2Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.28642
2Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.37142
2Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.09662
2ReckeNW4452.38157.67252
2Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44042
2Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.21352
2Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.63422
2Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.33462
2HärtlingenRP34550.53557.91922
2HehlenNI13351.97849.47582
2Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.41492
2Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32182
2Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.17472
2Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37192
2Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2082
2Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.02882
2SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.06622
2Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.05252
2Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.32862
2Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.46662
2Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.81052
2Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8832
2Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.39192
2Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.33822
2CalwBW41648.71168.74862
2Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.14222
2HortenkopfRP60649.27037.82632
2MarothRP28650.58027.692
2Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.95792
2NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.29472
2BühlertannBW37549.04729.90842
2Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.0122
2PolchRP23550.30497.312
2MettenheimRP8949.73928.32932
2Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.91222
2Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17252
2Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3882
2BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22742
2Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.38392
2Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.96422
2HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.09152
2Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.14552
2MeddersheimRP16949.77567.61282
2Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.46062
2WeierhofRP19449.63348.02782
2AvelsbachRP24849.75396.69332
2Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.53572
2MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46472
2Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.59272
2MartinshöheRP41149.36847.46882
2DienheimRP20949.8278.3322
2Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.35352
2Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.18752
2Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.34922
2GrenzauRP30950.45287.65282
2Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.03172
2Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.18542
2Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.4482
2Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.71792
2Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.81992
2Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.33972
2Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95922
2Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29852
2Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.21672
2Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24132
2Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.82222
2Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.66572
2CleebergHE31050.45228.55282
2Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73952
2Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55242
2Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81292
2PidingBY45747.772412.90732
2Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07562
2Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.63662
2Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97452
2GammertingenBW75348.25979.22952
2Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51732
2Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.50032
2Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.71232
2EisenachTH31251.000710.36212
2AlfeldNI14451.96439.80722
2Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.63762
2Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.1682
2Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78622
2TreuenSN46550.546712.28632
2BelgershainSN14951.235912.55172
2Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07582
2Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.8872
2Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00842
2Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29722
2Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14232
2Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3882
2SinzigRP6050.55397.25542
2Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.45412
2EnkenbachRP26149.52847.88872
2BundenthalRP20349.09057.81572
2BüchelbergRP12349.02368.17882
2Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.26092
2DemkerST3652.507511.85512
2Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.48362
2Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.652
2SingenBW44547.77388.82192
2Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93512
2Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27982
2Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.02642
2Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01892
2BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00682
2Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97842
2VogtBW65347.75959.77242
2MulfingenBW26249.35029.78712
2MannheimBW9849.50638.55842
2FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35322
2Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75182
2Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98642
2LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43292
2Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.69452
2Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75162
2Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68372
2Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.70742
2Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88022
2WunstorfNI4952.46269.42452
2Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.77842
2WormsRP8849.60518.36592
2Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74912
2Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.02962
2Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55052
2WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45862
2Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.23312
2Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31692
2Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69292
2FehmarnSH354.528311.06062
2Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68342
2Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7092
2WerdaSN59550.447812.30482
2SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01432
2Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.20492
2WeinbietRP55349.37588.12122
2WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38062
2Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.07142
2WattendorfBY52250.033311.12432
2WarburgNW23651.50399.11182
2WangeroogeNI253.78657.90962
2WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54832
2Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81562
2Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87062
2Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.09352
2Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.61852
2Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36072
2Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97182
2Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.13262
2Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57492
2Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.75582
2Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87382
2Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.91512
2Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22692
2Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.05272
2Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.65112
2Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.64652
2Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74952
2UmmendorfST15952.160111.17592
2UetzeNI6052.458810.18882
2Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38082
2Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91322
2Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.78992
2Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65832
2Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61312
2TribseesMV1054.065412.76552
2TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43372
2TöpenBY53650.393611.87352
2Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41752
2TannenbergSN52850.607412.9392
2Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02282
2Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62082
2Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.09742
2Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5672
2BeverstedtNI453.42528.8042
2Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74162
2StraubingBY35148.827512.55972
2StockachBW53347.85919.01522
2Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8812
2SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46292
2Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37682
2StadelhofenBY46050.00711.20522
2SontraHE26551.06079.92662
2Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41952
2FürstenauNI4852.5167.67622
2SeltersRP23950.52187.73752
2Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97922
2Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89322
2SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19362
2SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08712
2Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.00482
2Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00522
2Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8442
2ScholleneST2952.66312.18122
2Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07912
2SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23052
2SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9142
2SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0762
2Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.26722
2Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54072
2Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.42182
2Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65042
2Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42612
2SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57962
2Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.56912
2Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10772
2Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.88762
2RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40012
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.43652
2RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77212
2Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24822
2Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61212
2Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.21932
2RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.0272
2RaunheimHE8950.00568.42912
2RathenowBB2952.609312.36292
2Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59062
2Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51042
2PutbusMV4054.364313.47712
2PulheimNW6150.99226.79162
2PritzwalkBB8353.172812.15692
2Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.03312
2Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.312
2PockingBY32348.395213.31392
2PlauenSN38750.481812.132
2PirmasensRP38249.19127.58792
2PicherMV6153.345711.35272
2PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66312
2Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37892
2PellingenRP44749.6746.66992
2PegnitzBY42049.740811.55282
2Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98652
2ParchimMV4653.431911.82942
2OvelgönneNI353.38198.44932
2Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35792
2OttobeurenBY66747.930310.312
2OsterzellBY72447.879610.74452
2Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06272
2Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17982
2Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.15582
2ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35072
2OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.65612
2Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7172
2Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15452
2Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16652
2NottulnNW11551.92867.3342
2Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.27882
2NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96662
2NewelRP36549.81356.58572
2Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86382
2Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.1762
2Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80652
2Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22972
2Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.45252
2Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4052
2Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60572
2Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.35662
2Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1432
2Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08532
2Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60912
2Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75622
2Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.80452
2Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75062
2MurnauBY62547.668911.22382
2Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.80732
2Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40652
2Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.73172
2Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15322
2Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45972
2Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.64542
2München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67152
2Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82112
2Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83512
2MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34392
2RöllbachBY23949.76449.2532
2MindelheimBY59048.06410.48392
2Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.62372
2MettenBY31448.854812.91892
2MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.28722
2MerzigSL17149.45666.62662
2MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16182
2Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31852
2MemmingenBY61447.982110.13842
2Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71252
2MarnitzMV8153.322111.93242
2Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97122
2Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5412
2MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07372
2RaschauSN50450.521912.82822
2Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96032
2MarienbergSN63950.651113.14692
2Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77452
2Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.65512
2LüchowNI1652.972411.13742
2Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54192
2Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.62072
2Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23862
2Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6352
2List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41252
2Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39452
2Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55652
2Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24932
2Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12652
2LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46552
2Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48642
2Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44622
2Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.4632
2Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63452
2Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60272
2Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.35412
2Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14232
2LachendorfNI4752.625510.24962
2KuhbierBB5953.148612.08512
2KronburgBY67047.908410.15142
2Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.93952
2Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.25872
2KraillingBY55348.094911.40512
2Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44562
2Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52392
2Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.16242
2Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44692
2KißleggBW69847.77469.90962
2KirnRP18149.7897.48532
2Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42272
2Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.60252
2KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7762
2Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49992
2Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52642
2KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14062
2KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75572
2Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34312
2Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.22932
2Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03822
2BuchloeBY62248.044310.73752
2Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50772
2Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42052
2Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49532
2Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08882
2Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.21342
2VentschowMV4453.778411.55952
2HofheimBY26550.135110.51562
2Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43462
2Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.88332
2Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4262
2Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90682
2Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10442
2Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35712
2Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54952
2Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08152
2HavelbergST3452.838812.06212
2Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66072
2HarschbachRP30650.57877.59642
2HannoverNI5552.46449.67792
2Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66292
2Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58392
2HammelburgBY22050.12199.90792
2Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.72712
2Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.51372
2Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9812
2GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1782
2Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90042
2Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.44592
2Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.9662
2Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6292
2GraflingBY44848.89612.97632
2Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25762
2GottmadingenBW43747.73448.79322
2Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.63452
2GöggingenBW49648.86219.88682
2Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.55722
2Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.052
2Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51832
2GenthinST3552.387512.16022
2Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73652
2GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46772
2GeisaTH28150.71339.95392
2Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03922
2Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08682
2Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76092
2Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27992
2Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33252
2Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.88592
2Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66942
2Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52132
2Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.26872
2FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34892
2Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11632
2FellbachBW28648.81229.27212
2Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37832
2Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72412
2Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79052
2Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.09252
2Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84832
2Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2832
2EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56372
2Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27422
2Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13122
2Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.7282
2Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59972
2Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.55882
2EbrachBY34649.85210.49912
2Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18882
2Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19292
2DrognitzTH50450.589211.57662
2Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79782
2Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.28922
2Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04572
2DiesdorfST6552.752210.88312
2DiepholzNI3852.58818.34242
2Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.00392
2Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9772
2Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61122
2Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.57772
2Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41082
2DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67792
2ZielitzST5252.299411.67332
2Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.29492
2CalvördeST6252.392311.2922
2Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.49752
2Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81462
2Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83392
2Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12572
2BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91542
2Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32132
2BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.09822
2BrüelMV2753.742611.70932
2KailRP29050.18417.242
2BremervördeNI1153.44519.1392
2BremenHB453.04518.79812
2Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8272
2BreeseBB2253.00111.79542
2BraunlageNI60751.723410.60212
2Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10922
2Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91252
2Westheide-BornST6652.374511.46552
2BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23242
2Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74532
2Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09732
2Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99552
2Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.73762
2BerusSL36249.26416.68682
2Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.43182
2Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16732
2Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0562
2BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7962
2BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88182
2Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0792
2Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57432
2AueSN39350.590812.71392
2SargstedtST17051.937510.98972
2AsbachRP25550.66617.44592
2ArkonaMV4254.679113.43442
2AndernachRP7550.42377.42022
2Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85462
2Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27792
2Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29462
2Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.76922
2AhrbrückRP19550.48446.97112
2AholfingBY32548.94512.46392
2Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69812
2Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9712
3Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.66683
3Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.65733
3Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.71933
3Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.07783
3Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.46013
3WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6583
3DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.92613
3Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.78253
3Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.22343
3Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.19623
3AnschauRP34050.28917.08883
3Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.26513
3Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.35553
3Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19743
3Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79073
3NeuenhausNI1452.50746.96553
3Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.40683
3Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41313
3Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58493
3Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20743
3SatowMV6654.000111.86083
3UlmenRP40650.19666.98593
3Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44833
3LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.08843
3ElkhausenRP22550.81537.79813
3Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48083
3Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.41573
3OlmscheidRP34050.06116.19513
3Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.79733
3Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05043
3Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74723
3Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91743
3Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.25543
3Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.25233
3NeefRP13350.09027.14013
3IsertRP31250.73167.70033
3StrickscheidRP47650.14196.31263
3Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.4783
3Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.14593
3WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90533
3Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.91243
3KrautheimBW22649.37869.63073
3Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.69573
3Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66283
3SeckachBW33649.42499.33163
3Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42383
3Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02243
3Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03253
3Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.40093
3AhausNW4652.08136.94093
3Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3443
3Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20133
3Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.01533
3WiesensteigBW56548.56829.63723
3Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.95363
3Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.01523
3Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.36063
3Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07013
3Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62753
3Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.70493
3Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62233
3Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6543
3SpeicherRP25049.92856.62093
3Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.42993
3Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.82513
3Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.55043
3Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.53553
3Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.7353
3NotzingenBW32748.67059.46273
3KusterdingenBW41248.529.123
3Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.48873
3Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2713
3Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.14423
3DörpenNI852.95427.31973
3Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.62323
3Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16623
3Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99093
3EmdenNI053.38817.22873
3PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11653
3ZwieselBY61549.02813.23853
3XantenNW2051.6976.39743
3Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01393
3Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57063
3Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80853
3Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.72563
3WittlichRP14749.96176.92873
3WismarMV1653.902611.42543
3WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20713
3Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5573
3WilsterSH-153.92719.36793
3WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76873
3Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80623
3WesterheimBW82548.52069.61873
3Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58543
3WernigerodeST23351.845410.76863
3Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.67413
3Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69763
3WeissachBW45548.84578.90733
3Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36973
3Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73863
3HetlingenSH553.6039.62493
3WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94273
3Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07133
3Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97463
3WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53833
3Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.73273
3WaderslohNW9651.75768.26373
3Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46083
3VersmoldNW6452.01078.16023
3VarelNI653.38358.13323
3Urach, BadBW47148.49519.40033
3TrostbergBY56048.031112.53963
3TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44373
3Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40083
3TholeySL38749.47377.03853
3Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03283
3Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78793
3Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98573
3TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82823
3Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.36183
3Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22353
3Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.23
3Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54493
3StralsundMV454.297213.09753
3Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60973
3Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.34563
3Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.87583
3Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87353
3GrassauBY54047.794112.4863
3Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74023
3Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04673
3StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97063
3StadeNI1853.58829.48223
3Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59473
3SpringeNI9852.20549.56683
3Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.18913
3SoltauNI7552.96049.7933
3SindelfingenBW42548.69198.98213
3SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.52473
3Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59813
3SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.33743
3Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74043
3SeesenNI18951.90410.18853
3SeehausenST2252.891111.72973
3Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.62713
3EsselNI2852.67979.65243
3SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04523
3Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17343
3Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68923
3Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57053
3Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8363
3Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55333
3Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65333
3Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.71333
3Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46933
3SandbergBY51850.351810.00343
3Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75213
3Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31463
3SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0713
3RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88373
3RüthenNW37051.49668.43423
3Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10353
3Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96873
3RodachBY30050.331110.79183
3Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4333
3Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.3233
3Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9243
3Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.24253
3Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35093
3PolleNI27351.87959.39513
3PlechBY44349.64911.46853
3Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.55933
3Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69733
3PetershagenNW4352.38179.01763
3PerlebergBB4053.095211.86033
3Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38923
3Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15173
3OttensteinNI30551.94739.39983
3Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22113
3Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80783
3Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20113
3Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.47973
3Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.89683
3Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.37723
3Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57353
3Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77273
3Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.36833
3Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65843
3NorderneyNI1253.71237.15193
3Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.8053
3Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07213
3Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4243
3Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.11043
3Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.56873
3Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.80933
3LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55963
3Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24263
3NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19543
3MünstertalBW45347.8697.80863
3MühlackerBW24348.97218.87353
3Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36083
3Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09973
3MeschedeNW34851.33858.27093
3Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34373
3MelleNI8552.21478.38333
3MeiningenTH45050.561110.37713
3MaßbachBY32850.179810.2723
3Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44593
3MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88153
3Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36863
3Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72013
3LübtheenMV1753.29411.09413
3Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.64773
3LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.37913
3Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64013
3Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83883
3Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.32723
3Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90093
3Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.48573
3LenggriesBY69747.6811.58263
3LemgoNW13752.04238.90533
3LeiwenRP14049.8186.88163
3Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69083
3Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25563
3Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.33273
3Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62913
3Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50923
3LahrBW15648.36477.8283
3KrünBY87347.504111.28143
3Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74253
3KreuthBY77647.644811.74383
3Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08053
3KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65273
3Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.42853
3Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.123
3KöhlenNI653.53248.8683
3Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12613
3KleveNW4651.76126.09543
3Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.18853
3Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8913
3Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07923
3Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43413
3Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85223
3Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.983
3KemptenBY70547.723310.33483
3Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.74913
3Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.98963
3ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21573
3Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32633
3Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.57073
3Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57253
3LooseSH3154.53529.90063
3LissendorfRP40750.31056.62363
3Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.69143
3HerzbergNI23651.625510.36953
3WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.55273
3HerrenbergBW43448.59158.85413
3Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68323
3HelgolandSH454.1757.8923
3HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.34583
3HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20943
3Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.76663
3HahausenNI20751.949510.21383
3Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.35773
3Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13383
3Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32383
3Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69693
3Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.99393
3Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.20193
3Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.50423
3GörisriedBY81947.703410.51353
3Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50583
3Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91443
3Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24633
3GardelegenST4752.512911.39423
3Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29163
3FreiburgBW23748.02327.83433
3FranzburgMV1454.186712.883
3FrankenauHE35151.10618.92093
3Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16683
3Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83763
3FaßbergNI7452.915710.18853
3Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.46723
3ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32783
3Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06073
3Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.29423
3Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.85843
3Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2433
3EichstettenBW21448.09187.73773
3DrochtersenNI253.71189.37913
3DriedorfHE48250.63168.18133
3Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07833
3DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.75283
3DelbrückNW8851.78358.56583
3Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.61753
3Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7863
3ChiemingBY55147.884312.54043
3CelleNI3952.595910.02963
3Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07263
3CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61143
3Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87923
3Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.73613
3Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05953
3BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99833
3Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.22783
3BrennesBY103549.133313.14263
3BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61653
3BramscheNI7552.40837.96823
3BrakelNW15051.70499.17383
3Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88633
3Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2043
3BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68783
3Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.51353
3Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53653
3Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85223
3BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30793
3Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06933
3Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94123
3Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.79363
3Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49023
3Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59323
3Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.49373
3WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28923
3Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.74483
3BergenNI6952.81529.92483
3Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13013
3BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.41373
3BelmNI10352.3178.16943
3Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96733
3Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07183
3Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50243
3Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99543
3Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.66933
3BartholomäBW65948.75849.98553
3BarthMV354.340512.71083
3Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.79933
3Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.433
3MüllheimBW27547.80647.63873
3AttenkamBY67047.877411.36433
3Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88073
3Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33683
3Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.31613
3Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.81933
3Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95453
3Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29253
3Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.09883
3NeitersenRP21850.66547.57653
3GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2373
3Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56653
3Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02323
3Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.91293
4Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.41194
4Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.41184
4BichlBY63047.714711.41664
4OrmontRP54950.32896.44024
4Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.76114
4Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.27084
4Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.04374
4Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.49174
4Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.74364
4UdlerRP47250.13466.8534
4Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.64474
4Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.44384
4Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.85024
4Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.07564
4Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16114
4Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.3084
4EmstekNI5352.82858.14984
4Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08224
4Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.81314
4AbentheuerRP46049.6577.10394
4Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02444
4Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.49994
4BirkenauHE16849.56868.70134
4Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.87694
4RiolRP14349.80046.78334
4Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.8024
4DienstweilerRP46149.63537.21054
4Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.664
4GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66094
4Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.57744
4Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40484
4Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70184
4Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.85194
4TennenbronnBW65148.18728.36674
4BirenbachBW34848.74489.64844
4Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.4434
4Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.11194
4Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.23954
4Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8664
4Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70244
4Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9784
4Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72054
4SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.3214
4Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51944
4HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.12894
4StrohnRP39450.11536.92154
4OberzerfRP36949.58926.67514
4Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.94034
4Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87374
4Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7044
4Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60334
4Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.03134
4Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06624
4Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90154
4CadenbergeNI153.75969.04054
4Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08094
4Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02384
4EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.47214
4Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33514
4ZernienNI8353.070410.88314
4Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38014
4Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.49454
4Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46994
4Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.194
4Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68014
4WiesmoorNI1053.42617.73824
4WesterstedeNI653.25047.9354
4WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86874
4WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.18714
4Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.69284
4VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6014
4VechtaNI4152.75628.3014
4KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46044
4UelzenNI5052.941410.52894
4TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38884
4StöttenBW73448.66569.86484
4Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42164
4Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.26134
4SonnenBY84748.681913.73514
4Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.31214
4Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19434
4Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.61944
4Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.07594
4Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6434
4SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41944
4SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7624
4Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82374
4Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.21024
4RottweilBW58948.18158.63564
4Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33984
4Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.47224
4RodderRP51250.39656.85684
4RekenNW5951.81187.09074
4Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13354
4RastedeNI1853.24288.22364
4RatscherTH39450.493310.78474
4WrohmSH754.21289.41774
4PresseckBY64050.227711.54864
4PlettenbergNW26851.19567.84824
4PapenburgNI553.06577.4644
4Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0444
4OlfenNW4951.70667.35644
4ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51764
4OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.14264
4OberammergauBY83247.60311.06074
4Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86974
4Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13454
4Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24014
4NettelseeSH4054.173310.18694
4MorsbachNW22750.8657.71564
4Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26494
4MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00854
4MetzingenBW35448.53779.27344
4MeppenNI1952.71557.31764
4Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.06984
4Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.64334
4Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.36814
4Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03484
4LamstedtNI2653.63699.09794
4Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.36854
4Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12174
4KronachBY31050.252411.32094
4Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15754
4Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48034
4KamenNW6051.58547.65364
4Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68714
4Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48914
4Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.73764
4JoldelundSH2054.6539.13814
4MarxenNI4053.305210.01244
4Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52034
4Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.86814
4Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.55314
4Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96954
4Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65944
4HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69614
4HohwachtSH854.319410.67324
4HohnSH1054.31629.53854
4HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01084
4UnterjochBY101547.556110.42744
4HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65254
4Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71394
4HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.70334
4Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.99414
4HechingenBW51848.37528.984
4Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98814
4Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.80734
4Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18544
4GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08284
4GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.17134
4GrebenhainHE43550.48769.33224
4Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.23774
4Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09184
4Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9024
4Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24934
4Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.93394
4Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04794
4Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.95644
4Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96774
4EngerNW12852.158.52264
4Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83514
4EberfingBY61147.795811.19914
4DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76864
4DornumNI353.6467.43024
4Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.8514
4Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21914
4DinslakenNW4651.57656.78494
4DinklageNI2752.67468.11374
4DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05424
4DensbornRP30850.1226.5994
4Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56154
4CoesfeldNW8751.96187.15854
4Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96794
4Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3954
4CarlowMV2753.757510.92884
4BückeburgNI6852.28179.0894
4Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94354
4BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.14174
4BrockenST113551.798610.61834
4Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17984
4BordesholmSH2954.171110.04334
4Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33484
4Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.91754
4Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36834
4Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53754
4BargteheideSH4753.727510.25144
4Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31764
4Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57564
4Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26564
4AltenbergeNW6552.04877.48774
4AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91254
5Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.53095
5Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.57325
5Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.4195
5Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.51075
5Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.56875
5Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.475
5Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.91285
5Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.42055
5Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.43685
5BleßbergTH86550.446511.0065
5UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.89695
5WackenSH4854.02469.3885
5Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85555
5SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30765
5WilsumNI1652.53876.78885
5Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81345
5Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.77155
5WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83085
5ForbachBW30448.67048.35345
5VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81565
5Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92555
5HattstedtSH454.52689.04255
5Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.64425
5Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.63045
5Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.76565
5Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.30665
5Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45655
5Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65485
5Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.00145
5KirchweilerRP56050.22726.75245
5Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59815
5Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.50195
5Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.71795
5Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.64415
5Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.90335
5Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.45785
5Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.51545
5DörnickSH2754.165410.35195
5Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0725
5Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47045
5VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.28965
5BassumNI4252.8638.69895
5Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52715
5Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10575
5WesterheverSH254.38358.70925
5WerlNW8551.57637.88795
5Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8125
5Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07545
5SprengeSH5653.689310.36575
5HaaleSH2854.16959.55595
5Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.34115
5Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0935
5SchwerinMV5953.642411.38715
5Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.85395
5SchmückeTH93850.654510.76965
5SchleswigSH4354.52759.54875
5SatrupSH3454.68549.62615
5Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18085
5Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60315
5Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.62125
5Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.20675
5Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69585
5QuickbornSH1153.73319.87765
5PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87735
5OpfenbachBY59847.62889.83555
5Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65835
5Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35255
5Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2665
5OberreuteBY89647.55389.94065
5Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07165
5Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3725
5Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99325
5Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8535
5Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43295
5Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20845
5Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94335
5Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13245
5Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.88325
5WangelauSH3653.454310.5445
5LübstorfMV5053.72711.40985
5Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44365
5Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23085
5Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77495
5Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64625
5KrempelSH154.32379.02475
5KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75485
5Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14245
5KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03175
5ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56975
5Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.60265
5InzellBY68347.775612.7245
5Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75935
5Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.2025
5Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.36675
5Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66395
5Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89575
5GrambekSH2653.573110.67975
5Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22395
5GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.30625
5OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9935
5Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.06525
5Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06215
5FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.91675
5Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3055
5Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85755
5Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67565
5EsloheNW35151.2548.15655
5Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28245
5ErfdeSH1854.29929.31625
5EisenbachBW97647.96348.26935
5EggebekSH1854.62829.36495
5BordelumSH554.63288.9375
5Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96795
5Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92535
5Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.31115
5Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02565
5BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4875
5Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8835
5BalderschwangBY103947.46510.10435
6Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.4516
6Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.42846
6Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.47366
6Süsel-KesdorfSH4054.065910.65026
6Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.17516
6SteinbornRP52950.07086.62426
6Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62896
6Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34126
6Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27536
6Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22966
6MeisburgRP52650.09716.67466
6Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46726
6Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.70526
6Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80516
6Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10526
6WolfachBW29648.29538.23916
6WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66256
6Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57646
6Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26656
6WittenbornSH3353.922410.22676
6WesselburenSH254.21018.9196
6SöhrenSH4153.910210.43076
6Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09196
6KöhnSH4054.344410.45816
6Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4756
6Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.69836
6Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18096
6Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.16766
6Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.09386
6MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.03726
6Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80096
6Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69896
6Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.86996
6Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.29146
6Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.21366
6Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.08416
6Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76546
6Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48156
6FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4096
6Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00386
6Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94496
6Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10886
6ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01056
6CuxhavenNI553.87128.70586
6BreitnauBW100047.93858.07616
6BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19086
6BochumNW11051.50267.22896
6Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24576
6Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.29826
7Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22847
7Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.69857
7Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.42347
7OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27597
7WeesbySH2254.83739.14817
7LeckSH754.79038.95147
7HaselünneNI2452.69817.51537
8TodtmoosBW78147.72797.99888