Anzahl der Tage mit Niederschlag ≥ 5 mm im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0Berlin-BlankenfeldeBE5352.61713.3840
0Berlin-HeinersdorfBE4652.57813.4360
0Berlin-WaidmannslustBE3652.61113.3160
0Berlin-Mitte/SüdpankeBE3652.53513.3750
0Berlin/Biesdorfer BaggerseeBE3652.50413.5470
0Berlin-Marienfelde (Grillostr.)BE4352.41313.3760
0Berlin-KarowBE4952.61213.4530
0Berlin-HohenschönhausenBE5652.54513.4930
0Berlin-Marzahn-BürknersfeldeBE5052.54513.5370
0Berlin-BiesdorfBE3752.50213.5540
0Berlin-RummelsburgBE3652.49813.4880
0Berlin-Köpenick-MüggelheimBE3552.41413.6710
0Berlin-Friedrichshagen-HirschgartenBE3652.4513.620
0Berlin-Köpenick/SpreeBE3652.44413.5830
0Berlin-Schmöckwitz/DahmeBE3552.37713.6420
0Berlin-GrünauBE3552.41613.5770
0Berlin-Johannisthal (Winckelmannstr.)BE3552.44213.5040
0Berlin-Rudow (Stubenrauchstr.)BE3652.42813.4910
0Berlin-BritzBE3452.45213.4580
0Berlin-Köllnische HeideBE3452.46913.4660
0Berlin-NeuköllnBE3552.48413.4420
0Berlin-Frohnau (Bifröstweg)BE3952.62913.2660
0Berlin-GatowBE3152.48913.1810
0Berlin-Lichtenrade (Lockestr.)BE4352.38913.4020
0Berlin-Colonie AlsenBE3552.42113.1650
0Calw-HirsauBW32948.7458.73010
0Arnstein-UlzigerodeST21751.679411.36410
0Ehingen a. Ries (Schaffhäuser Hof)BY43348.966310.57490
0Nuthe-Urstromtal-BerkenbrückBB4852.139213.1230
0GredingBY38649.036911.36340
0Finningen (Brunnenmühle)BY43448.641410.48950
0Berlin-SchmöckwitzBE3652.382313.62360
1WendelsheimRP16649.764981
1Berlin-HalenseeBE3952.49713.2821
1Berlin-Friedrichshain-NordBE3752.50413.4551
1Wandlitz-SchönwaldeBB5652.672813.43961
1Elsterheide-BergenSN11651.462514.23171
1Klipphausen-ReichenbachSN22251.122113.49751
1DitfurtST10651.833511.2091
1DeiningenBY42348.865310.57041
1Berlin-Pankow-RosenthalBE4452.58913.3811
1Berlin-KreuzbergBE3652.49713.3981
1Berlin-WilhelmstadtBE3352.5213.2021
1Berlin-LichterfeldeBE4052.4413.3271
1Berlin-BorsigwaldeBE3752.5813.3081
1Berlin-HessenwinkelBE3752.42913.7181
1Berlin-Lichtenberg-MalchowBE5152.56713.4911
1Berlin-GesundbrunnenBE4152.55313.3841
1Berlin-Pankow-Prenzlauer BergBE4752.54513.4391
1Berlin-Friedrichshain/SpreeBE3552.5113.4271
1Berlin-OberschöneweideBE3452.46313.5121
1Berlin-HeiligenseeBE3452.60213.2371
1Berlin-ReinickendorfBE3952.56613.3471
1Berlin-StaakenBE3352.53213.1411
1Berlin-HakenfeldeBE3352.55713.1991
1Berlin-WeddingBE3452.54213.3371
1Berlin-GrunewaldBE4152.4813.2611
1Berlin-WilmersdorfBE3552.49413.3281
1Berlin-HubertusbrückeBE3352.40413.141
1Berlin-Zehlendorf-DüppelBE4052.43213.2451
1Hochkirch-PommritzSN24051.159514.56461
1Dresden-Pillnitz(Vers.)SN11551.004113.88061
1Schladen (Pegel)NI9352.032110.54541
1WöllsteinRP15549.80737.95461
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-RöblingenST10251.461211.66611
1HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25331
1Reichenbach/OLSN24751.148314.7961
1Hirschstein-HeydaSN13151.265113.35881
1OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33211
1Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73931
1NossenSN30651.050713.30031
1Neuenhagen bei BerlinBB5752.523813.69181
1SalbitzSN14051.235613.17121
1Commerau-KönigswarthaSN13651.327214.30611
1Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37281
1Werder (Havel)BB4352.364712.89551
1Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35441
1Weilrod-NiederlaukenHE31650.34688.43351
1TröbitzBB10151.596413.42551
1Teublitz (Kläranlage)BY35049.218712.06241
1Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34191
1Gartz (Oder)-HohenreinkendorfBB4853.225214.331
1StrasburgMV6753.516213.73761
1Selters/Taunus-NiederseltersHE15950.33628.22281
1Riesa (West)SN13951.300113.25061
1Am Mellensee-RehagenBB5352.16113.38141
1RegenstaufBY34549.138812.11641
1Ranstadt-Ober-MockstadtHE12850.34758.96721
1Radeberg-KleinerkmannsdorfSN27651.074913.92711
1Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54121
1QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1321
1Prenzlau (Ewaldshof)BB5753.284913.92831
1Schenkendöbern-Groß DrewitzBB8952.005714.58411
1Schwedt/Oder-PassowBB1253.14214.10741
1OschatzSN15151.29613.09281
1Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5111
1ManschnowBB1252.546814.54531
1Lunow-StolzenhagenBB2352.921314.10911
1Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87971
1LintheBB4752.156412.78661
1LieberoseBB5051.986114.30441
1OstritzSN20451.026514.93571
1LebusBB4852.433814.52231
1Küstriner Vorland-Küstrin-KietzBB1352.562914.60671
1KroppenBB11051.383913.79211
1KönigswarthaSN14251.311314.33421
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88451
1Bernstadt a. d. Eigen-KemnitzSN32451.055914.79671
1KarlshuldBY37648.672511.30921
1JüterbogBB7551.999913.1011
1Blankenfelde-Mahlow-JühnsdorfBB5052.319413.38781
1Jonsdorf, KurortSN42550.853214.69191
1Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53631
1HettstedtST15251.638311.50471
1GundelsheimBW17049.28599.16621
1GubenBB4951.947314.6921
1GrünowBB5653.315413.93391
1Langensalza, Bad-GroßwelsbachTH18851.166210.63541
1Märkische Heide-DollgenBB5052.021814.04411
1Gröditz-NauwaldeSN9451.413113.41571
1Grafenwöhr-BruckendorfgmündBY40549.699411.95941
1Dresden-GohlisSN10751.089513.63211
1GörlitzSN23951.162114.95061
1Fürstenwalde/SpreeBB4052.353914.06541
1Frankfurt/OderBB6752.339714.5081
1Nuthe-Urstromtal-FelgentreuBB4952.099713.00161
1EtzlebenTH13751.26111.17541
1Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23491
1DonndorfTH12051.294611.37141
1Deuerling-HeimbergBY48249.020811.89141
1CottbusBB6951.775914.31681
1Seegebiet Mansfelder Land-DederstedtST16251.542611.69471
1Oberbarnim-GrunowBB7752.604614.03631
1Blankenburg/HarzST19451.790110.97141
1Lübbenau/Spreewald-BischdorfBB7951.798213.97161
1Biberbach-MarktBY43748.534710.81191
1Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4021
1Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53041
1BeeskowBB4452.186414.23611
1ArternTH16451.374411.2921
2Sebnitz-HinterhermsdorfSN37550.923814.3572
2Boppard-OppenhausenRP32550.20287.48352
2Sankt Goar-BiebernheimRP22050.14827.70452
2Kevelaer-KervenheimNW2051.63696.28652
2Schönthal-ÖdBY56249.321812.58732
2GothaTH27850.965710.69882
2Frohndorf bei SömmerdaTH15551.14511.20752
2Sondershausen/KyffhäuserkreisTH22451.370810.84752
2DahlenSN15651.357512.98622
2Berlin-HaselhorstBE3452.53913.232
2Berlin-Charlottenburg (Mollwitzstr.)BE3452.52113.2862
2Berlin-SchönowBE3752.40813.2662
2Nossen/SachsenSN25051.056213.27452
2Delitzsch-SprödaSN9551.547412.43342
2Arzberg-KöllitschSN8551.502913.12162
2Malschwitz-BaruthSN15351.241414.60462
2Heidenheim-HechlingenBY48248.981810.73062
2Dietfurt-MallerstettenBY49049.049711.54812
2Ihlow-MehlsdorfBB8351.83713.31472
2PossenTH42251.333210.86712
2Miltach-OberndorfBY39249.151912.76242
2Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92162
2NeresheimBW53648.759510.33642
2Kelheim-ThaldorfBY38548.877711.89022
2Haarbach-WolfakirchenBY41648.502713.10632
2Bingen-GaulsheimRP8849.95667.96422
2SiebeldingenRP19249.21658.04792
2Wilsdruff-MohornSN28551.006313.4712
2Hähnichen-TrebusSN16351.344514.83872
2Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71132
2Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84272
2DürrhennersdorfSN33251.057714.61282
2Großenhain-StrauchSN13851.365813.58012
2Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26742
2Schwedt/Oder-Berkholz-MeyenburgBB1453.044314.24232
2Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84932
2Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49782
2Crossen/Elster-NickelsdorfTH27450.977112.00442
2Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-NiederkrossenTH17350.757711.51782
2SingenBW44547.77388.82192
2Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72542
2SteinachBY33148.957212.6062
2Rosenthal-BielatalSN46250.837714.07192
2Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78672
2LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43292
2Syrgenstein-AltenbergBY54948.661810.31062
2ZörbigST8251.624112.10632
2Freyburg/Unstrut-ZeuchfeldST14151.23811.82952
2Zell/Oberpfalz-MattenzellBY50049.113312.43382
2ZeitzST26451.031412.14952
2Oderaue-WustrowBB652.760614.21742
2WolfenbüttelNI8052.178110.53652
2Wörth/Oberpfalz -KiefenholzBY32648.99612.34752
2Tangerhütte-WindbergeST4852.522411.71492
2An der Poststraße-BraunsrodaST28751.164811.52312
2Windorf-OtterskirchenBY39548.622813.28812
2Windischeschenbach-NeuhausBY41749.791312.16792
2Mühlhausen/Thüringen-WindebergTH34551.271410.51272
2Trebbin-ThyrowBB4652.253413.23612
2WertingenBY42048.5710.69852
2Weißensee-OttenhausenTH16551.21210.99562
2WeißenfelsST10951.200211.91542
2Pollenfeld-GötzelshardBY52148.957611.26582
2Viechtach-BühlingBY66249.109812.9272
2UsedomMV453.877413.92942
2Ursensollen-KotzheimBY49449.42111.7442
2TreuenbrietzenBB5852.107912.87362
2TittlingBY50648.726413.352
2Treffelstein-WitzelsmühleBY47049.403812.60622
2Teunz-WildsteinBY67049.523812.41752
2Tennstedt, BadTH19151.150710.83622
2Taufkirchen/Vils-BaumBY49148.327712.17112
2Oelsnitz-GösweinSN40750.430112.09742
2StrausbergBB8252.588313.92892
2Wittenberg-StraachST12051.950512.60092
2StolpenSN26151.041314.08562
2Tanna-SpielmesTH54450.463811.93332
2Kyffhäuserland-SteinthalebenTH38051.395411.07282
2Quitzdorf am See-SproitzSN16051.281414.74422
2SondershausenTH18551.369110.882
2StaakenBB3352.540413.12432
2SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08712
2SchrobenhausenBY41748.553211.28442
2Nordwestuckermark-SchönermarkBB6353.331213.73272
2Schönberg/NiederbayernBY54948.839713.342
2SchöfwegBY75448.836713.23052
2SchmidmühlenBY45549.280611.9142
2SchleizTH50150.567911.80412
2Freienwalde (Oder), Bad-SchiffmühleBB352.810714.06422
2SangerhausenST17951.477611.31232
2Rüdesheim-PresbergHE40350.05177.88762
2Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8712
2RotthalmünsterBY38848.361713.19392
2Dessau-Roßlau-RodlebenST7651.898312.1972
2Brunn-RoggenhagenMV4753.66113.41192
2Marienberg-ReitzenhainSN77450.547713.22392
2RegensburgBY36549.042512.10192
2RegenBY58448.966113.14272
2Siehdichum-PohlitzBB6952.183614.57482
2Pörnbach-PuchBY39248.626111.47232
2PlauenSN38750.481812.132
2Baruth/Mark-PetkusBB14251.988713.36332
2Pentling-MattingBY34648.963312.00712
2Passau-MaierhofBY32948.580513.41522
2OsterfeldST24451.087211.92932
2OrtenburgBY38748.536913.22812
2Luckaitztal-BuchwäldchenBB8651.689714.00872
2Oelsnitz/VogtlandSN43550.424112.17982
2Wallersdorf-MattenkofenBY33248.781412.73782
2Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-OberbobritzschSN42750.86713.46062
2NiederstotzingenBW45148.533410.24272
2Wettin-Löbejün-NeutzST15151.608911.84342
2Harztor-Ilfeld-HufhausTH52851.598510.85042
2Neustadt, Kreis Marburg-BiedenkopfHE25750.84959.12512
2NeuhardenbergBB1452.590214.23872
2Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21472
2Zerbst-NedlitzST9652.071912.21892
2Jessen (Elster)-NaundorfST10051.924512.88882
2Seeland-NachterstedtST12351.815411.32422
2Münden-GimteNI12251.43919.64542
2Mücheln/Geiseltal-StöbnitzST14751.324411.8022
2Mittenwalde/UckermarkBB7553.184613.65452
2FreienbessingenTH29451.232710.76942
2Pförring-EttlingBY36048.818911.66152
2MeuselwitzTH17251.045212.29892
2MertendorfTH33250.993711.78692
2Mellenthin-DewichowMV353.949713.97422
2Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43282
2Oberkrämer-Marwitz (Wasserwerk)BB3352.657913.1792
2Werra-Suhl-Tal-WünschensuhlTH23650.929710.15912
2Luckau-GießmannsdorfBB6651.879413.69242
2Finne-LossaST30351.218911.42032
2Lonsee-EttlenschießBW66348.56599.9242
2LoburgST7652.117712.08732
2Kloster LehninBB4152.313512.74032
2Altenberg-LauensteinSN50250.784213.81852
2Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87862
2LangquaidBY39348.826912.05922
2Langgöns-NiederkleenHE21350.48418.60272
2Michendorf-LangerwischBB4352.317513.06792
2KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90162
2Kremmen-Groß ZiethenBB4652.727713.01212
2KöschingBY41648.830211.48722
2Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90652
2Klink-SembzinMV6953.463512.6072
2KleinmachnowBB4252.404513.21342
2Helbedündorf-KeulaTH42851.33410.5292
2Rabenau-KarsdorfSN40450.942913.70222
2KallmünzBY36649.157211.96042
2KahlaTH16750.803511.58452
2Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5832
2Uckerland-KarlsteinBB4153.427713.81672
2Ingolstadt (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36748.766311.45372
2IngelheimRP9049.98198.04612
2IdsteinHE24650.24718.25532
2Märkische Heide-Hohenbrück-Neu SchadowBB4652.096213.90732
2Hohenahr (Leiterhof)HE32950.66028.52352
2Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74562
2HersbruckBY33249.505311.40282
2Hengersberg-UnterfrohnstettenBY36848.81413.04662
2HeilsbronnBY42349.334310.78452
2Heidenheim/BrenzBW52248.684910.1422
2HavelbergST3452.838812.06212
2HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13662
2HarburgBY50148.791810.70622
2HalberstadtST11151.904511.06292
2Harzgerode-GüntersbergeST42051.646310.9812
2GrünstadtRP16049.56658.1782
2Groß Kreutz-KrielowBB3152.416912.80062
2Hecklingen-Groß BörneckeST10551.880611.46482
2Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91042
2Grebenau-ReimenrodHE33350.74319.41912
2GraflingBY44848.89612.97632
2Gottleuba, Bad/OsterzgebirgeSN43050.837113.93432
2Golßen-MahlsdorfBB8851.986113.54222
2GöllheimRP24349.59448.04222
2Gerstetten-DettingenBW56148.599510.13132
2GernsheimHE9049.76228.48872
2Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12892
2Geisenfeld-EngelbrechtsmünsterBY37648.689411.63532
2GeiselhöringBY34948.827112.39072
2Furth im WaldBY39349.302512.8342
2Luckau-Fürstlich DrehnaBB8351.756613.80572
2FürstenwaldeSN67950.758213.87492
2FriedrichswaldeBB7453.023813.70882
2FrauenneuhartingBY50948.037812.04992
2ForstinningBY50848.172311.90612
2Pockau-ForchheimSN46450.72413.26872
2FinsterwaldeBB10751.631913.71682
2FriedrichsthalTH23051.494510.58812
2ErdwegBY47748.332411.29822
2Ensdorf/Oberpfalz -HirschwaldBY49149.35311.87122
2Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27422
2Ehingen, Kreis AnsbachBY46149.08910.53862
2EggenfeldenBY41048.395612.72872
2EckertalsperreNI50451.842110.5772
2Laußig-DurchwehnaSN10951.622312.662
2DübenST9551.926512.38522
2Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8472
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70872
2DietersburgBY39748.499612.92582
2Pemfling-PitzlingBY39149.250512.60442
2CalvördeST6252.392311.2922
2Burkau-KleinhänchenSN20551.206514.23712
2Osterwieck-RimbeckST10051.999710.63272
2Bruckberg/Niederbayern-PörndorfBY49848.563811.98712
2Schönwölkau-BrinnisSN10151.517112.43622
2Briesen (Mark)-Neu MadlitzBB4652.365314.24742
2BrettenBW18249.02498.6992
2Boppard-Salzig, BadRP7750.20287.63652
2Lossatal-VoigtshainSN12751.407512.86262
2Bodenwöhr-AltenschwandBY42049.298612.242
2Bockhorn/Oberbayern -GrünbachBY45448.328512.00322
2Bissingen (Kläranlage)BY42548.709210.62832
2Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7112
2Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30172
2Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50422
2BaruthBB5552.061313.49972
2Bärnau-NaabBY60749.798312.42882
2Auerbach/OberpfalzBY41949.700711.62352
2Ansbach-SchalkhausenBY42049.299310.53542
2AnnaburgST7651.730913.05462
2AngermündeBB5453.031613.99082
2AltentreptowMV3053.689313.24222
2Altenthann-ForstmühleBY44649.084412.32322
2Bibra, Bad-AltenrodaST26551.238811.5772
2AlperstedtTH15851.09511.04792
3Göllheim/PfalzRP22349.59898.03673
3DahnRP20349.14217.78033
3WeilerbachRP22049.49667.6583
3DaxweilerRP47249.97997.76833
3Mainleus-VeitlahmBY40850.118511.39123
3Brambach, Bad-HohendorfSN63150.207312.30033
3Ochtrup (West)NW4352.19487.10563
3TreuchtlingenBY40948.953210.91353
3Boxberg-ReichwaldeSN13651.376614.65573
3Crimmitschau-BlankenhainSN35250.802512.28643
3Simbach am Inn-GrubBY46048.298112.95863
3Neu BenthenMV7253.528611.99053
3Zeulenroda/GreizTH35850.668311.97783
3Nordhausen-SalzaTH19151.506110.77143
3Gerstungen/WerraTH21050.961410.07143
3Pockau/Sachsen-ForchheimSN56850.709813.27343
3Pöhl-ChristgrünSN43250.578512.21353
3Geithain-NiedergräfenhainSN20151.057612.63423
3Mügeln-NiedergoselnSN14951.234113.06463
3Börßum-SeinstedtNI11552.050710.63623
3Neualbenreuth, Bad-EgglasgrünBY59649.952312.37193
3HohenleubenTH30950.723112.06843
3Heidelberg-KurpfalzhofBW10649.37678.61773
3Emstal, BadHE28551.20889.2543
3Erbach (Alb-Donau-Kreis)BW47848.32579.90663
3Bullay (Kläranlage)RP9350.04627.14223
3Waldkirchen-RichardsreutBY50348.747413.61423
3Höchst/Odenwald-AnnelsbachHE21949.78038.95873
3Edertal-BergheimHE19351.15899.14683
3Selters/WesterwaldRP23250.52187.73743
3MettenheimRP8949.73928.32933
3Kirchberg/HunsrückRP39349.9327.3883
3Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12243
3Eich/RheinhessenRP9549.74748.38393
3OffsteinRP11549.60578.25313
3HeidenfahrtRP8850.00698.09153
3MeddersheimRP16949.77567.61283
3BerghausenRP37250.26428.00733
3DienheimRP20949.8278.3323
3Dackenheim/PfalzRP18049.51898.18753
3KleinniedesheimRP9849.58718.34143
3Kettenheim (Eichhof)RP22449.72718.11683
3SchifferstadtRP11049.4018.34783
3Mainz-MarienbornRP16449.95968.2363
3Mußbach (Neustadt)RP14549.36838.18543
3Singhofen/LahnRP22050.26967.81993
3Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95923
3Crimmitschau-MannichswaldeSN32850.813812.29853
3MünchehofeBB4452.148813.83593
3Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5153
3NassauRP8550.3167.77843
3PegauSN12951.169212.26173
3CleebergHE31050.45228.55283
3Fichtenberg/BW-MichelbächleBW36548.99729.73953
3Badewitz bei ZerbstST8252.022312.15973
3HaßlochRP11149.35288.27083
3Maikammer-KirrweilerRP12949.29638.17543
3Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02243
3GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53883
3EisenachTH31251.000710.36213
3JeßnitzST7451.681812.30533
3Brandis (Lysimeterstation)SN13551.326812.59543
3Hermsdorf/ErzgebirgeSN71950.759813.63763
3Sehmatal-NeudorfSN71450.505713.00553
3Großbothen-SermuthSN13851.159212.79833
3Borna (Speicher Witznitz)SN13651.13112.46923
3Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41753
3Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48173
3Marienberg-RübenauSN72750.580313.29663
3PonitzTH21950.854412.42163
3Frankenberg-AltenhainSN32350.883613.04253
3Grimma-KleinbothenSN13551.191812.76453
3BelgershainSN14951.235912.55173
3Penzlin-Groß LukowMV5453.525513.01613
3Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20353
3Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14233
3SprendlingenRP12849.85597.98063
3SinzigRP6050.55397.25543
3Dannstadt-SchauernheimRP9749.43718.31333
3Plößberg-Liebenstein (Speicher)BY51649.812812.32873
3Moos,Kr. Deggendorf-MaxmühleBY32048.775112.95783
3AßlingBY50047.986911.99423
3DemkerST3652.507511.85513
3Sulza, Bad-EckolstädtTH28251.034511.64113
3Simmershofen-AdelhofenBY33949.533410.15463
3Kirchberg/Niederbayern -ZellBY68448.902313.14423
3Osterhofen-ThundorfBY31148.757713.01343
3Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60853
3WurzenSN12751.371412.75683
3DöbelnSN27451.10613.09883
3HahnheimRP12049.86268.23113
3MalsfeldHE16951.09889.5383
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35323
3FriedlandMV2453.655713.53693
3Zwischenahn, BadNI1153.27.98643
3ZwieselBY61549.02813.23853
3ZusmarshausenBY44348.42410.59243
3ZemitzMV1353.975813.75183
3Zeilarn-GumpersdorfBY40748.277912.87143
3ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32683
3Wittstock/Dosse-WulfersdorfBB7953.24612.41573
3WollinBB4052.281312.46813
3DettumNI9752.170510.66973
3WittenbergST10551.889112.64463
3Wiesenfelden-UtzenzellBY68049.03212.55053
3WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45863
3WesenbergMV7853.294512.9693
3WernigerodeST23351.845410.76863
3WaigolshausenBY23249.96610.11093
3FahrenzhausenBY45948.363111.56353
3Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93083
3WeilmünsterHE18350.42848.38063
3Weihenzell-GrübBY47449.337610.6063
3Weiding, Kreis Cham-DalkingBY42449.271712.74513
3WegscheidBY66948.596413.78583
3Wassertrüdingen (Kläranlage)BY42049.03410.60313
3Wasserburg/Inn-ReisachBY48248.045112.19273
3Wartmannsroth-VölkersleierBY37750.18389.77893
3Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66543
3Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36073
3Waidhaus-PfrentschBY50149.61812.48953
3Wasungen-WahnsTH35650.630910.30523
3Wabern-HebelHE20351.0679.38213
3VohenstraußBY55349.632312.33093
3Groß Plasten-VarchentinMV5253.567312.8723
3Unterreit-TausendBY48548.128612.26423
3UnterföhringBY50448.183911.65743
3UmmendorfST15952.160111.17593
3UeckermündeMV153.744514.06983
3Südeichsfeld-WendehausenTH29051.159410.24733
3TorgelowMV1053.637614.0153
3TöpenBY53650.393611.87353
3TittmoningBY38248.066912.76343
3Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35423
3ThüngersheimBY19749.8859.84693
3ThalmässingBY41649.087111.22363
3TeisnachBY40049.042612.99423
3TauchaSN12951.382512.51713
3StraubingBY35148.827512.55973
3Stollberg/Erzgeb.SN43050.715412.80533
3SteinwiesenBY37450.304611.46293
3Nordharz-StapelburgST22351.902410.66793
3StallwangBY39049.056812.63953
3Sonnefeld-GestungshausenBY33550.237611.17973
3SindelfingenBW42548.69198.98213
3Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02733
3SiegenburgBY38048.762911.8433
3Neu-Ulm-HausenBY51448.345510.06243
3SchwetzingenBW10149.38418.57533
3Schwaigern-Stetten am HeuchelbergBW19749.12879.00483
3Schwäbisch Hall-BibersfeldBW35849.08239.68923
3Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61753
3Schöllnach-TaidingBY41748.773413.18073
3Schlüsselfeld-Hohn am BergBY41149.784410.54073
3Hohe Börde-SchackenslebenST9552.19811.42183
3Saterland-RamslohNI453.10397.65043
3Sankt Oswald-RiedlhütteBY75548.886113.42613
3Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31463
3Rottenburg/Niederbayern-NiedereulenbachBY41948.74412.00833
3RothemühlMV2453.595413.81213
3RothBY38649.216211.10353
3RöthaSN13651.193112.41373
3Röbel/MüritzMV7353.370412.61743
3Reinhardshagen-VaakeHE11551.48419.61213
3Woldegk-RehbergMV10153.44213.46283
3RehauBY58650.221412.02753
3RegnitzlosauBY50350.2912.0273
3Raubling-PfraundorfBY45047.810912.12543
3RathenowBB2952.609312.36293
3Rain am Lech-WallerdorfBY46248.619211.00593
3Rain am LechBY40948.69210.89783
3RadolfzellBW39747.73958.98123
3Wiesenburg/Mark-KlepzigBB14552.018512.53523
3PritzwalkBB8353.172812.15693
3PotsdamBB8152.381213.06223
3Lützen-PosernaST12051.212112.08353
3PockingBY32348.395213.31393
3Pilsach-LaaberBY51749.315911.56093
3PfarrkirchenBY38148.425212.99243
3Röhrnbach-ReisersbergBY53348.778913.49463
3PegnitzBY42049.740811.55283
3Elbe-PareyST3652.37811.98653
3OwingenBW52847.80649.16633
3Oschersleben/BodeST8052.023911.24073
3OerlenbachBY30250.140710.13473
3OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43653
3ObertrubachBY43549.69511.35073
3OberpframmernBY60648.018411.8063
3Wörth am MainBY13249.79349.15453
3Oberbergkirchen-SchörgingBY46048.302812.36973
3Nordstemmen-MahlertenNI9552.15189.79573
3NordhausenTH19351.517810.77913
3ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50663
3Nittenau-HartingBY43149.165812.27883
3LoichingBY41648.610612.41433
3Regensburg-BurgweintingBY34148.983112.14443
3Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86383
3Neumarkt-Sankt VeitBY43848.365812.52113
3Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04213
3NassenfelsBY40148.801611.21813
3NandlstadtBY47748.523511.83983
3Grimma-CannewitzSN16451.272712.83553
3Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70083
3Muldenberg/Zwickauer MuldeSN71050.411912.40653
3München-KirchtruderingBY52648.128311.67153
3München-StadtBY51548.163211.54293
3MünchebergBB6452.517614.12323
3RöllbachBY23949.76449.2533
3WindsbachBY39649.24110.82273
3MiltenbergBY12949.7129.22583
3Michelau/Unterfranken-NeuhausenBY37349.918210.46773
3MeyenburgBB9853.308312.29373
3MettenBY31448.854812.91893
3Marktleuthen-NeudorfBY55050.114111.97123
3MarktheidenfeldBY14649.83239.58273
3RaschauSN50450.521912.82823
3Mamming-SchneiderbergBY44948.618912.62333
3Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21183
3Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20493
3Waldsassen-HatzenreuthBY50350.01212.37793
3MähringBY67749.911312.52763
3Gardelegen-LindstedterhorstST3552.60611.55653
3LindenbergBB9852.208514.1183
3Lindberg-BuchenauBY75049.031513.32723
3Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20943
3LichHE16650.5138.8053
3LeutenbergTH29850.556311.46553
3Gardelegen-LetzlingenST7152.442311.48573
3Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23963
3Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44623
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31233
3Laußnitz-GlauschnitzSN16751.267113.84693
3Langenhessen/KoberbachSN27550.767212.35413
3Kröning-LeisteneckBY49048.550112.37393
3Einbeck-GreeneNI10351.86199.93953
3KraillingBY55348.094911.40513
3Neustadt/Orla-KnauTH45450.65211.72063
3Vorbach-HöflasBY45049.81811.70883
3KelheimBY35048.924411.853
3Karlsruhe-WolfartsweierBW12448.97358.4473
3Heiligenstadt, Heilbad-KalteneberTH44751.31810.13483
3Kalefeld-DögerodeNI19451.802610.06533
3Pöhl-JocketaSN38050.551512.18333
3BurgauBY48048.430410.40113
3JettenbachBY40348.17812.37983
3Gardelegen-JerchelST6052.469811.33093
3Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16663
3HohenwarthBY46649.201812.9213
3Hohenmölsen-WebauST14151.175512.07663
3Hohenberg/EgerBY51850.09212.21343
3HofheimBY26550.135110.51563
3Hofheim/TaunusHE17250.08028.43463
3HirschbergTH44950.40411.81933
3Südharz-Hayn/HarzST43451.568311.08153
3Hartmannsdorf-ReichenauSN52750.832313.58943
3Hamminkeln (Mühlenrott)NW2351.72176.58393
3Halle (Saale)-Gut DöllnitzST10551.429412.01443
3Börde-Hakel-HakebornST11451.914711.36163
3Haidmühle-BischofsreutBY101548.847913.72713
3Haag, Kreis MühldorfBY53048.15312.17043
3Weißenfels-WengelsdorfST9251.274312.05173
3Pilsting-BäckermühleBY34448.677312.62073
3Groß-Gerau-WallerstädtenHE8749.90528.44593
3Schorfheide-Groß SchönebeckBB5552.909413.53713
3Tangerhütte-GriebenST3852.423311.9663
3Spremberg-GrausteinBB13951.571814.47643
3Graben-NeudorfBW10949.14788.46873
3Lausick, Bad-GlastenSN18351.159512.70083
3Mistelgau-HardtBY41949.901411.43043
3GeorgensgmündBY34449.193411.02673
3GenthinST3552.387512.16023
3GelchsheimBY30449.573410.02053
3GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95483
3Stollberg-GablenzSN51150.668612.76093
3Fürstenberg/HavelBB5853.198613.15133
3Marklkofen (Betriebsstelle Vilstalsee)BY40048.558712.57193
3Freihung-GroßschönbrunnBY49249.574711.88593
3FreibergSN41650.926313.27113
3Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52133
3Frankenhain/LütscheTH58850.736910.76583
3FinsingBY49848.221311.79893
3FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95343
3Feilnbach,BadBY53047.795612.01613
3Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72413
3Eurasburg-FreienriedBY52448.329911.13253
3EssenbachBY38948.611812.21633
3Erlbach-EubabrunnSN56550.304312.38343
3Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96133
3Krummennaab-SassenhofBY49049.828612.06223
3EppendorfSN44950.803613.24073
3Mehlingen/PfalzRP29949.49497.8513
3Emmingen-LiptingenBW74447.93178.85843
3EilenburgSN10751.460312.66873
3EichendorfBY35248.634612.84923
3Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98723
3Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19293
3Dorfchemnitz-WolfsgrundSN53550.768413.41083
3Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57473
3Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.563
3Holzheim bei DiezRP15550.35748.04853
3Südharz-DietersdorfST44051.530711.04573
3Stadtilm-DienstedtTH32650.801811.16923
3Diemelsee-RheneggeHE42651.36268.76863
3DermbachTH38950.71210.11383
3DachwigTH17051.077810.86193
3ZielitzST5252.299411.67333
3CölpinMV7953.523113.42933
3ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8723
3Carpin-SerrahnMV7153.344513.20343
3Camberg, BadHE24450.28638.29493
3Neuhausen/Erzgeb.-RauschenbachSN61550.695113.49753
3BurgstädtSN32550.913912.80773
3Burgkirchen/Alz-HöreshamBY45048.150712.7063
3BütthardBY26349.60639.88343
3Mihla-BuchenauTH20051.074610.29193
3BuchaTH30550.8711.50223
3Buch am Wald-SchönbronnBY46349.327310.27773
3Brück-GömnigkBB5352.169212.73333
3BoxbergSN12751.403614.56683
3Westheide-BornST6652.374511.46553
3Bogen-PfellingBY34348.884612.74533
3Weischlitz-HeinersgrünSN51950.388711.99553
3BobeckTH34450.904111.79853
3Blaubeuren-WennendenBW70548.43699.74433
3Bielefeld-SennestadtNW12751.93948.59323
3BiblisHE8849.68968.41793
3Berneck, BadBY36650.041511.64793
3Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55983
3Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50213
3BergtheimBY27049.898110.06533
3Berga/ElsterTH26550.752412.16733
3BeratzhausenBY46449.102211.7963
3Hörselberg-Hainich-BehringenTH29051.022110.51483
3Barßel-Loher OstmarkNI353.16737.79933
3Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.433
3Walternienburg-RonneyST5351.96111.91593
3AugsburgBY46248.425310.94173
3AnnweilerRP17449.21337.97993
3Amöneburg-RüdigheimHE21050.7848.95453
3Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85463
3AlzeyRP21549.72738.11643
3HagelstadtBY36448.89612.2173
3Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85183
3Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0623
3Aibling, Bad-EllmosenBY50847.877812.0243
3AhrensfeldeBB6052.58513.56343
3AholfingBY32548.94512.46393
3Abtsgmünd-NeubronnBW47148.87959.9713
4Altenau-Schulenberg/OberharzNI52251.796610.44764
4BaudenbachBY30249.626310.53694
4Neuss (Sportplatz Holzheim)NW4551.15926.67674
4ObermoschelRP20649.72647.77614
4Kirchheimbolanden/PfalzRP23549.66728.02284
4Offenbach an der QueichRP12649.20648.21494
4Annweiler am Trifels/PfalzRP17449.21337.984
4Zettlitz-MethauSN27651.082612.85194
4Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06454
4Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.703611.01814
4HehlenNI13351.97849.47584
4Eurasburg/Obb.-BeuerbergBY58047.835211.41494
4Glees/Laacher SeeRP28750.39967.26514
4Hindelang, Bad-GailenbergBY98047.512110.35554
4Trochtelfingen-Hausen an der LauchertBW70448.3039.19744
4Apelern-KleinhegesdorfNI11752.31969.32184
4SeboldshausenNI14451.86310.06624
4Salzgitter-LebenstedtNI7752.188710.36964
4Poppenburg (Pegel)NI7552.13569.7624
4HolleNI9352.101410.11634
4Glentorf (Pegel)NI8852.333410.8034
4Hirschfeld, Krs. ZwickauSN39350.630612.46664
4Hartmannsdorf bei ChemnitzSN37150.878512.81054
4Tülau-FahrenhorstNI7652.57810.8834
4BreitungenTH25850.756410.31684
4Gschwend-FrickenhofenBW50948.92719.79734
4Kruckow-SchmarsowMV2053.875313.21014
4Geretsried (Feuerwehrschule)BY61047.852911.49994
4PolchRP23550.30497.314
4Kleinich-GötzerothRP50849.88437.17254
4EppenrodRP30050.40727.93034
4BruchweilerRP54549.79957.22744
4Weitramsdorf-TambachBY29650.234710.86274
4HatzenportRP15650.22867.41384
4WeierhofRP19449.63348.02784
4MorlauternRP30749.47167.7624
4LustadtRP12949.24498.29124
4HerxheimweyherRP14449.15828.25364
4Oppenheim/ RheinRP9249.84478.34924
4Rommersheim (Eichenhof)RP24549.82288.10444
4Peterslahr (Kläranlage)RP16050.61817.4784
4Nassau (Kläranlage)RP8550.3167.77834
4DietzenbachHE16049.99998.77964
4Schallodenbach/PfalzRP31049.54197.71794
4Lauchheim (Berghof)BW50448.876710.24134
4WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90534
4Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70184
4Zaberfeld (Emetsklinge)BW24949.0588.91244
4Königsbach-Stein, EnzkreisBW16048.95978.59054
4Bretten, Kreis KarlsruheBW17049.03348.71214
4Saulgau,BadBW57648.02729.4864
4Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66284
4Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55244
4Rentweinsdorf-TreinfeldBY25850.061510.81294
4Sankt Egidien-KuhschnappelSN32350.80212.63664
4Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97454
4Wangen/Allgäu-SchwaderbergBW66647.70969.8664
4AhausNW4652.08136.94094
4Osterburg (Altmark)-BallerstedtST3752.732111.71234
4WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68384
4Bischofswerda (Kläranlage)SN28151.119314.1684
4Großhartmannsdorf (Unterer Großh. TeicSN49250.812513.34414
4Oebisfelde-Weferlingen-BösdorfST6852.415311.07584
4Vaihingen/ EnzBW20048.92438.95364
4Rot am SeeBW41549.25710.01524
4Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40634
4Vogtsburg-BischoffingenBW23248.10217.62754
4KönigheimBW22049.62069.60364
4Wessobrunn-PuitlBY75547.853311.00844
4Kirchberg, Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisRP39349.93217.3884
4Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6544
4EnkenbachRP26149.52847.88874
4BüchelbergRP12349.02368.17884
4PleiskirchenBY45048.301412.60254
4AmpfingBY40048.261212.42924
4Amorbach-NeudorfBY42049.65469.26094
4HerriedenBY42049.228910.50444
4Neunburg v. Wald-Eixendorf (Seemeister)BY42049.36112.44774
4Aying (Brauerei)BY60047.97111.77474
4NotzingenBW32748.67059.46274
4KusterdingenBW41248.529.124
4Klingenthal-KamerunSN73150.359412.48364
4Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96264
4WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38674
4Rothsee bei AllersbergBY37649.210511.18434
4Trausnitz-ReisachBY46449.532112.27984
4Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2714
4Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42664
4Hungen-RabertshausenHE18150.4618.97844
4VogtBW65347.75959.77244
4Grünberg-LehnheimHE29650.60918.99094
4PenkefitzNI1353.139611.11654
4ZirndorfBY31149.442810.94434
4Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75164
4Wurmannsquick-EgelsbergBY47448.356912.76794
4WürzburgBY26849.77049.95764
4WormsRP8849.60518.36594
4WolgastMV1654.047713.76764
4Wolfhagen-WenigenhasungenHE30251.33269.25034
4Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49494
4Wiesbaden-BiebrichHE9050.04218.23314
4Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31694
4Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15764
4Wetter/Hessen-AmönauHE22750.90878.69294
4Wernberg-Köblitz -NeunaigenBY40949.521312.09724
4Ellrich-WernaTH24051.583510.7094
4WerdaSN59550.447812.30484
4Amtsberg-WeißbachSN41050.734713.02564
4WeinbietRP55349.37588.12124
4Weil im SchönbuchBW43148.62749.07144
4Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69464
4Weidenberg-GörschnitzBY41849.957811.69974
4WeidenBY44049.666212.18444
4Waldsee, Bad-DinnenriedBW59747.8819.73274
4Berge/PrignitzBB5453.240211.87064
4Waldershof-SchafbruckBY72349.93612.09354
4Waldbrunn-LahrHE28050.51218.13264
4Waging am SeeBY47647.923712.75584
4VolkmarsenHE18051.41459.11574
4VilsbiburgBY46248.452712.33824
4LengedeNI8752.209810.32124
4UslarNI19051.65449.64814
4Untergriesbach-SchaibingBY49548.599513.64654
4Untergriesbach-GlotzingBY57348.559913.74954
4Ummanz-UnrowMV454.420413.24894
4GollhofenBY31849.567910.19694
4Schonungen-ReichmannshausenBY34750.122610.38084
4Tuttlingen-Möhringen-VorstadtBW66847.96828.78994
4TüßlingBY41348.20812.62964
4TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30394
4Traunreut-FrühlingBY58847.952612.62654
4Möckern-RäckendorfST6752.208412.03284
4TeterowMV3753.76112.55744
4TannenbergSN52850.607412.9394
4Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02284
4Sulzbach-RosenbergBY41549.485611.78694
4Bothel-RahnhorstNI5452.98779.36184
4Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22354
4Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.24
4Stüdenitz-SchönermarkBB3152.888112.27654
4Straufhain-EishausenTH33750.374310.74164
4Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8814
4Steinkirchen-HofstarringBY48548.377312.09274
4Steinhagen-BrockhagenNW8252.00358.34564
4StarnbergBY5854811.35424
4StadtrodaTH24850.851511.71654
4Münnerstadt-SeubrigshausenBY33150.230810.32014
4StadelhofenBY46050.00711.20524
4Sooden-Allendorf, BadHE19951.289.98474
4Soden, Bad-SalmünsterHE14550.26919.36024
4SchwarzenbruckBY36349.357711.24434
4Schwarzenbach-GötzmannsgrünBY52250.192611.89324
4Naila-LippertsgrünBY63750.30811.6434
4Schwalmstadt-TreysaHE21250.91819.17344
4Schwalbach, Bad-LangenseifenHE48050.12198.03674
4SchwabmünchenBY53848.200810.72934
4Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07914
4Schönsee-DietersdorfBY68449.527312.57054
4SchmidgadenBY41749.411612.0764
4ScheyernBY47948.502511.45434
4Schäftlarn-Kloster SchäftlarnBY55547.976711.46934
4RothenbuchBY36349.96859.40014
4Rotenburg-BraachHE19051.00849.68814
4Ronneburg-HüttengesäßHE14550.2099.03824
4Roding-NeubäuBY38849.241212.41254
4RitschenhausenTH30950.508410.43654
4RiedenburgBY36348.955511.7284
4Rheinsberg/MarkBB5753.110912.89514
4Lengefeld-ReiflandSN45050.733913.21934
4RaunheimHE8950.00568.42914
4Ducherow-RatheburMV953.740913.79064
4Kemberg-RadisST9451.755712.51044
4Rabenau-GeilshausenHE30050.6468.88784
4PulsnitzSN27051.200614.02074
4WrohmSH754.21289.41774
4Pressath-MühlbergBY59749.784412.03314
4Polch, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP23550.30497.314
4PhilippsreutBY92248.880513.66314
4Petersberg-MarbachHE30550.61759.7254
4Ottrau-ImmichenhainHE34050.80979.35794
4Ottersberg-OtterstedtNI1853.14039.15174
4OttensteinNI30551.94739.39984
4OsterzellBY72447.879610.74454
4Osterode/HarzNI26051.737110.24554
4Lohmen/SachsenSN19550.993313.98074
4OberschleißheimBY48448.244311.55284
4Oberndorf/Neckar-AistaigBW47548.31478.57354
4OberdachstettenBY43249.411510.43354
4Nürnberg-KrottenbachBY33249.38211.00954
4NürnbergBY31449.50311.05494
4Northeim-ImbshausenNI21451.76310.04164
4Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66014
4NiederaulaHE20850.79889.6124
4Nidderau-ErbstadtHE16250.27418.86534
4Neureichenau-KlafferstraßBY66948.730913.80654
4Neukirchen beim Heiligen BlutBY46049.258612.96014
4Neuenstein-MühlbachHE34250.93039.5584
4Netphen (Lahnhof)NW61350.89458.24264
4NeckarwestheimBW27649.04269.19544
4Neckargemünd-KleingemündBW11749.39458.80454
4Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75064
4Nattheim-FleinheimBW53148.707110.29974
4Nabburg (Flussmeisterstelle)BY36649.449712.18744
4Münzenberg-GambachHE15550.45228.73174
4Mühlhausen/Oberpfalz-WeihersdorfBY42049.172511.47184
4MühldorfBY40648.27912.50244
4Mudau-SchloßauBW49349.54369.15524
4Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83514
4Lärz-KrümmelMV6453.268112.72214
4MesselHE16549.93828.74524
4MespelbrunnBY29749.9229.28724
4MengerskirchenHE41950.56358.16184
4Mellrichstadt-MühlfeldBY33750.448810.34374
4Marsberg-LeitmarNW37351.4058.8624
4MarnitzMV8153.322111.93244
4Markt Taschendorf -BirkachBY40249.687710.5414
4Markt EinersheimBY29249.685310.28954
4MarkgröningenBW28348.90479.07374
4MarienbergSN63950.651113.14694
4Karstädt-BirkholzBB2553.111711.65514
4MagdeburgST7952.102911.58274
4Kamenz-CunnersdorfSN16651.312214.04994
4LudwigsstadtBY42650.492611.37914
4Lorch, Kreis Ostalb-WaldhausenBW30048.78219.64014
4Weil am Rhein-HaltingenBW27747.61337.62074
4Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23864
4Löffingen-DittishausenBW77647.9148.36814
4Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6354
4Liebenau-HauedaHE16251.48829.24934
4LeiwenRP14049.8186.88164
4Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08784
4Palling-LampertshamBY56647.991612.68584
4Lampertheim-NeuschloßHE9449.68.50924
4Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2794
4KyritzBB4052.936212.40934
4Kreßberg-AsbachBW45749.140510.18734
4KonstanzBW42847.69529.13074
4KolitzheimBY23049.916410.23674
4KönigsbornST5352.133111.77574
4Gardelegen-KöckteST5952.523311.12614
4Knüllwald-NiederbeisheimHE25351.04269.52394
4Kleve-KellenNW1451.8126.16244
4Warmsen-MorlingeNI4952.428.8914
4KitzingenBY19349.736310.17814
4Kaufungen-NiederkaufungenHE18551.28579.60254
4Kastl, Kreis Amberg-SulzbachBY42549.365811.69254
4Karstädt/PrignitzBB3253.172411.74914
4Plau am See-KarowMV7353.543312.2734
4KarlstadtBY17449.95519.7764
4Groß Kiesow-SchlagtowMV3454.011713.49994
4Söllingen, Kr. HelmstedtNI9152.095710.93284
4Erxleben-BregenstedtST14652.253611.22934
4Büchlberg-TannödBY45548.654913.50774
4Hüfingen-FürstenbergBW78647.89048.55314
4Horb-BetraBW54448.40958.65944
4HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69614
4LooseSH3154.53529.90064
4HohenthannBY46848.657212.08874
4Schönhausen (Elbe)ST3352.581212.04224
4HohenbuckoBB13151.76413.474
4Hofbieber-EltersHE46350.57829.88334
4HofBY56550.312311.8764
4SailaufBY20050.02299.25994
4Hirschhorn (Neckar)HE12549.45238.90684
4Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73774
4Herleshausen-ArchfeldHE38051.042510.14684
4Hemau-AichkirchenBY56449.009811.75444
4Heiligenhaus-AbtskücheNW13151.33926.99414
4HeideckBY39049.143611.16094
4Haunetal-WehrdaHE25750.73849.66074
4Hasloch/MainBY13049.78459.47224
4Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56994
4HarschbachRP30650.57877.59644
4Haimhausen-OttershausenBY46448.302811.53184
4Vilsheim-MünchsdorfBY45048.452212.15494
4GünzburgBY44448.487810.26084
4GroßostheimBY11049.92299.09044
4Feldkirchen-Westerham-LenzmühleBY51747.941111.90044
4GremsdorfBY27349.695610.83444
4GreifensteinHE43050.62148.29254
4GrebensteinHE19051.45119.41384
4Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6294
4Ilmenau-Gräfinau-AngstedtTH40850.704111.01824
4Tonna-GräfentonnaTH20051.086910.73774
4GottmadingenBW43747.73448.79324
4GöttingenNI16751.50029.95074
4GörisriedBY81947.703410.51354
4Göppingen-JebenhausenBW36848.68899.63454
4GöggingenBW49648.86219.88684
4BorrentinMV4353.80812.96074
4Gladenbach-WeidenhausenHE28250.75928.55724
4GilchingBY55048.108511.27814
4Gemünden/Main-AdelsbergBY21650.03299.73654
4OberbachheimRP32850.2487.74564
4GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42894
4GeiselwindBY35149.77410.46774
4GeisaTH28150.71339.95394
4Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03924
4GardelegenST4752.512911.39424
4Gangkofen (Kläranlage)BY43748.432712.57144
4Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65324
4Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27994
4Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66944
4FrankenauHE35151.10618.92094
4FlossenbürgBY62149.731612.34894
4Flintsbach/Inn-AstenBY109947.699712.11634
4Fladungen-HeufurtBY36650.50510.16684
4FellbachBW28648.81229.27214
4Falkenstein/Weiße GöltzschSN54050.468312.37834
4Euerbach-SömmersdorfBY28250.057810.09254
4EschwegeHE15651.204110.01384
4Eschbronn-MariazellBW71648.18688.46724
4München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81344
4Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84834
4Nentershausen (KA)RP28650.4267.93954
4Tacherting-SpreitBY50748.08912.50734
4Eibenstock-NeidhardtsthalSN54350.531212.59974
4Egling/Isar-AttenhamBY70847.93211.55884
4EdelsfeldBY53549.576711.69754
4Ebsdorfergrund-EbsdorfHE20250.7358.8134
4Pretzfeld-HagenbachBY29549.750511.18884
4Driburg, Bad-DringenbergNW20951.66099.07834
4Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16414
4Dorfen (Kläranlage)BY43048.274612.16164
4Dinkelsbühl-OberwinstettenBY49249.050410.28924
4Demmin-DrönnewitzMV2353.916412.9774
4Deisenhofen, Kreis MünchenBY58548.036811.57774
4DasingBY46048.39511.05944
4CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61144
4Beetzseeheide-ButzowBB3752.492712.60014
4BurgkunstadtBY27850.142911.23224
4Mehring, Kr. Altötting-NiederholzBY41348.18712.80984
4Schlüsselfeld (Kläranlage)BY29049.74510.64344
4Burgebrach-OberharnsbachBY26149.82710.78984
4Burg-BlumenthalST3952.324111.83394
4BühlerzellBW38849.00259.91544
4BrünnsteinhausBY134547.644612.09824
4Bruchweiler, Kr. BirkenfeldRP54549.79857.22784
4Bruchsal-HeidelsheimBW13049.11278.63724
4BrennesBY103549.133313.14264
4Bremen (Bürgerpark)HB253.09588.8274
4BreeseBB2253.00111.79544
4Brand/OberpfalzBY59249.958911.91254
4Wanzleben-Börde-Klein GermerslebenST8752.019311.40594
4BornhagenTH29751.34439.94654
4Bopfingen-FlochbergBW49848.847410.36444
4BockenemNI12352.014510.13224
4Bocholt-Liedern (Wasserwerk)NW2351.82936.53654
4BobingenBY51548.263710.82144
4Blankenheim-AhrhütteNW40150.38446.73764
4Bischofsgrün (Hohe Reuth)BY66450.050911.79364
4Bischbrunn-OberndorfBY37149.86439.50444
4Bienenbüttel-BargdorfNI3153.117310.49024
4Biedenkopf-WallauHE29650.92758.49374
4Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99674
4Bechhofen/VoggendorfBY42549.162610.59184
4Hötensleben-BarnebergST14152.117511.0794
4AueSN39350.590812.71394
4AttenkamBY67047.877411.36434
4SargstedtST17051.937510.98974
4Aßlar Klein-AltenstädtenHE20050.588.46854
4Arolsen-Landau, BadHE26551.34319.07634
4ArkonaMV4254.679113.43444
4AnklamMV1153.840913.68544
4Andechs-ErlingBY68247.963611.17784
4Altusried-KrugzellBY64847.796510.27794
4Altmörbitz/WyhraSN20750.993212.57314
4AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86674
4AltendorfBY38849.405312.28524
4Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3454
4Hollenbach/Bayern-SchönbachBY46148.479911.05214
4Achim-EmbsenNI853.03119.02324
4Achberg-DoberatsweilerBW49847.61049.69814
4Abtsgmünd-UntergröningenBW43248.92199.91294
5Hamm-PelkumNW6951.62667.7595
5Neuss (Kläranlage Süd)NW3951.16646.70755
5PölchowMV4254.008112.09715
5Eschweiler-KinzweilerNW16350.84786.22345
5Ochtrup (Süd)NW5152.1897.19625
5Annweiler am Trifels-SteinRP24249.15057.91745
5Salzwedel-TylsenST3052.819211.02745
5Pyrbaum-RengersrichtBY42649.275411.3055
5SpeichersdorfBY46349.871311.78835
5Nordhalben-MauthausBY45550.363611.49175
5Hornbach/SüdwestpfalzRP30049.19397.37145
5Fladungen-LeubachBY56050.535210.09665
5Hummelshain-TrockenbornTH35350.791711.66145
5Traunreut-SteinBY50647.9812.54795
5Hildesheim FlugplatzNI8852.18039.95355
5Neuwied-TorneyRP9750.45637.49625
5Schönenberg-KübelbergRP25349.41087.33465
5Steyerberg/Große AueNI2852.57479.02885
5Neuenkirchen-VördenNI3952.50238.05255
5Harxbüttel (Pegel)NI6552.336610.48845
5Diepenau-LavelslohNI4452.41978.73035
5Aulendorf-BlönriedBW56747.92619.59265
5Fischbach/NaheRP24749.74617.39195
5Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58495
5Auetal-PoggenhagenNI17552.22319.20745
5SatowMV6654.000111.86085
5Eschenburg-EibelshausenHE29850.80538.33825
5CalwBW41648.71168.74865
5HausenRP29749.87367.38135
5Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3595
5Egling/Paar-HeinrichshofenBY53848.198810.98565
5Lottstetten-NackBW41447.6068.58055
5Elmstein (Kläranlage)RP21649.34527.95795
5NeckartailfingenBW28048.61379.29475
5Wissen/Sieg-HonigsessenRP32050.81847.74725
5LingerhahnRP48250.0947.56755
5Landau/Pfalz-TaubensuhlRP52549.28447.91225
5Beuren, Kreis Trier-SaarburgRP50549.72916.91745
5Eging am See-RohrbachholzBY41548.7313.27415
5EntenpfuhlRP61049.89677.58695
5Ettenheim-EttenheimmünsterBW21448.24367.87695
5Frohburg-GnandsteinSN20751.020712.57365
5Körperich-GaytalparkRP29049.93576.25235
5NeefRP13350.09027.14015
5WiesweilerRP18049.63847.57495
5Mülheim-Kärlich, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP15550.38377.53255
5Leimersdorf-NierendorfRP15050.58497.14555
5RiolRP14349.80046.78335
5AvelsbachRP24849.75396.69335
5Heimbach-Weis/RheinRP9150.44687.53575
5MerzkirchenRP36949.57256.46475
5Wahlbach/Hunsr.RP41850.00057.59275
5GondershausenRP38850.15877.49725
5Schöntal-WeigentalBW34749.36529.4485
5Blumberg-RandenBW81647.8198.57745
5Linz-UnkelRP6150.61257.21675
5Weibern/EifelRP40850.40687.14595
5Teisendorf-BabingBY59047.831712.82225
5Höhr-GrenzhausenRP24950.43517.66575
5Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40775
5KrautheimBW22649.37869.63075
5Trier-IrschRP24049.7266.69575
5Föritztal-Neuhaus-SchierschnitzTH38850.32511.23955
5Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07565
5Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42385
5GammertingenBW75348.25979.22955
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36615
5AlfeldNI14451.96439.80725
5Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78625
5TreuenSN46550.546712.28635
5Horb-AltheimBW56748.46928.63045
5Möckmühl/JagstBW17049.30789.36065
5EinöllenRP30349.61127.64265
5Burladingen-HausenBW68648.29629.07015
5Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45655
5Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29725
5Dießen/Ammersee-DettenschwangBY65847.960311.01365
5Steben, BadBY60550.361811.62235
5Kusel/KuselbachRP21549.54147.42995
5Kirf-BeurenRP32749.55736.45415
5BundenthalRP20349.09057.81575
5Schwangau-Horn (LfW)BY79647.576810.71795
5Miesbach (Kläranlage)BY65047.802311.82515
5Gräfendorf,Kr.Main-SpessartBY16050.11419.7355
5Colmberg-BinzwangenBY43449.382610.37335
5Rödental-Schönstädt (Speicher)BY36550.348511.03135
5Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93515
5Lam-LambachBY68949.215413.06625
5Ettal-GraswangBY86747.572811.02645
5Königsberg/Bayern-HolzhausenBY26250.078510.48875
5DörpenNI852.95427.31975
5Zell am HarmersbachBW24348.34438.0725
5Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47045
5VöhrenbachBW96848.02778.28965
5Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02385
5MannheimBW9849.50638.55845
5Heiligenstadt-NeumühleBY38249.871511.16625
5Berge/NiedersachsenNI4152.60777.75185
5ZwiefaltenBW52948.21989.48625
5XantenNW2051.6976.39745
5Wörishofen, Bad-KirchdorfBY63948.040710.57065
5Witzenhausen-ZiegenhagenHE22051.36459.74915
5Wittmund-AbensNI453.59757.72565
5WittlichRP14749.96176.92875
5WismarMV1653.902611.42545
5BabenhausenBY56648.149610.25595
5Windsheim, BadBY31049.514110.42315
5Windeck-DattenfeldNW11050.80387.5575
5WilhelmsfeldBW34749.46398.76875
5Wesel-FlürenNW2551.69276.58545
5Werne-WesselNW9351.71627.68345
5Weisweil-WaldeckhofBW17448.1887.69765
5Weisendorf-OberlindachBY30649.634410.81825
5Weinstadt-EndersbachBW27648.80189.36975
5WattendorfBY52250.033311.12435
5Warpe-HelzendorfNI2652.769.07135
5WarburgNW23651.50399.11185
5WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54835
5Waldkappel-SchemmernHE31751.11369.81565
5Waldeck-AlraftHE30051.24278.97185
5Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53745
5WaderslohNW9651.75768.26375
5Vilgertshofen-PflugdorfBY68247.969210.91515
5Vilbel, Bad-DortelweilHE12550.21358.74535
5Viereth-TrunstadtBY23249.92310.78755
5Gumtow-VehlowBB4653.016812.31775
5VarelNI653.38358.13325
5Uttenweiler-AhlenBW61248.12499.65115
5UelzenNI5052.941410.52895
5Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91325
5TrostbergBY56048.031112.53965
5Themar-TachbachTH35750.529610.61675
5Seebach, WartburgkreisTH33350.918110.41145
5Rosche-StütensenNI5753.000410.78795
5TeisendorfBY49847.852612.82825
5Tambach-Dietharz/ApfelstädtTH47650.78710.62085
5Sulzdorf an der LederheckeBY33350.241710.5675
5StralsundMV454.297213.09755
5StockachBW53347.85919.01525
5Neuhaus-SteinheidTH79250.471411.0845
5Steinau-UlmbachHE37950.36869.42165
5Stammbach-QuerenbachBY59750.153111.74025
5StadtlohnNW6051.99736.97065
5Butjadingen-InteNI153.49268.37685
5Sankt BernhardTH47050.460410.59475
5SpringeNI9852.20549.56685
5SontraHE26551.06079.92665
5SonnenBY84748.681913.73515
5Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59815
5SimmelsdorfBY38549.599811.33745
5Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74045
5Siegsdorf-Maria EckBY83847.793212.61945
5Siegbach-EisemrothHE34750.7368.41955
5SeehausenST2252.891111.72975
5Hohenberg-Krusemark-SchwarzholzST3052.74711.97925
5SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19365
5Schwarzach/MainBY18849.797510.21915
5SchwarmeNI1252.90819.04525
5ScholleneST2952.66312.18125
5Schallstadt-MengenBW21247.95567.71335
5Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96725
5Saulgau, Bad-BolsternBW63047.98749.45835
5Sankt EnglmarBY80549.002912.82375
5Salzgitter-LichtenbergNI15552.124910.29175
5SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0715
5Sachsa, BadNI29351.590910.56915
5Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10775
5RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88375
5Rottenburg-KiebingenBW36048.47048.96875
5Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33985
5Rohr/Mittelfranken-DechendorfBY40249.308210.91835
5Rödinghausen-BruchmühlenNW8452.21048.47225
5Rödermark-Ober-RodenHE13749.98328.83955
5RodderRP51250.39656.85685
5Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45965
5Rettenberg-KranzeggBY85547.585510.3235
5Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9245
5Remseck/Neckar-AldingenBW21548.85869.24825
5RekenNW5951.81187.09075
5ReinholterodeTH33651.424810.18985
5Otzberg-HabitzheimHE17249.83668.88065
5Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62065
5RastattBW11448.84718.18685
5Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59065
5Pyrmont, BadNI10451.98349.24255
5PresseckBY64050.227711.54865
5Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53575
5PolleNI27351.87959.39515
5Pleinfeld-MandlesmühleBY38049.124810.97315
5Plau am SeeMV6653.458412.24175
5PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28695
5Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68975
5Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22115
5Osterholz-ScharmbeckNI1353.2338.80785
5Ostercappeln-SchwagstorfNI5852.36568.20115
5OpfenbachBY59847.62889.83555
5OchsenhausenBW62148.05799.9485
5Obing-IlzhamBY59648.003612.37725
5Schwarzatal-OberweißbachTH58850.586711.15585
5OberreichenbachBW64648.73668.65615
5Westendorf, Kreis OstallgäuBY67947.932910.7175
5Oberaurach-FatschenbrunnBY42649.918510.59635
5Wechselburg-MeusenSN23851.000212.79985
5NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96665
5Neustadt bei CoburgBY33050.319811.11045
5Neustadt-Glewe-FriedrichsmoorMV3653.457111.56875
5Neustadt, BadBY23050.303910.1765
5Neuried-IchenheimBW15048.42897.80935
5Schwarzach/BadenBW24449.37568.97645
5Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22975
5Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4055
5Neuhof, Kreis FuldaHE29050.45399.60575
5Neuenstadt/Kocher-CleversulzbachBW18149.21469.35665
5LudwigschorgastBY33650.122611.55965
5Föritztal-NeuenbauTH73450.44111.24015
5Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37735
5Neuruppin-Gühlen GlienickeBB8953.052812.75625
5RaitenbuchBY55949.009111.12445
5Münnerstadt-ReichenbachBY31050.268510.15325
5Münder, BadNI11652.1889.45975
5Drei Gleichen-MühlbergTH28650.868110.82115
5MühlackerBW24348.97218.87355
5MontabaurRP26550.43837.80615
5MörsdorfRP34050.10417.34395
5Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78385
5Langenneufnach-UnterrothanBY57748.270910.62375
5Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09975
5MetzingenBW35448.53779.27345
5MerzigSL17149.45666.62665
5Mering (Bauhof)BY50848.270710.97725
5Frankenblick-Mengersgereuth-HämmernTH51650.390411.13245
5MaßbachBY32850.179810.2725
5Markt Erlbach-WilhelmsgreuthBY41549.492310.54175
5Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62775
5Markt BibartBY32049.66610.38515
5Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77455
5Mühlheim/MainHE10250.12948.82095
5Luisenthal/OhraTH52850.766310.72015
5LüchowNI1652.972411.13745
5Espelkamp-IsenstedtNW6552.34528.64775
5LoxstedtNI853.46478.64725
5Losheim-NiederlosheimSL27549.50136.78635
5Lohr/Main -RuppertshüttenBY37050.08029.54195
5Schwarzatal-Lichtenhain/BergbahnTH64050.591411.12655
5Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48645
5LechfeldBY55048.184910.85075
5Lauterhofen-TraunfeldBY54149.412811.47535
5LaupheimBW53948.21759.90975
5Laufen/Obb.-LebenauBY43047.952212.89785
5Lauf/PegnitzBY31049.504211.27365
5Lauda-Königshofen-HeckfeldBW31949.55229.63455
5Langenburg-AtzenrodBW45849.25759.85945
5Langelsheim-AstfeldNI21051.926210.34615
5LahrBW15648.36477.8285
5Kupferzell-RechbachBW35549.24289.67865
5KuhbierBB5953.148612.08515
5KronachBY31050.252411.32095
5Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00945
5Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44565
5Königsfeld-PoxdorfBY50649.937411.125
5Königsbach-SteinBW22948.96548.63895
5Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15755
5Kleßen-GörneBB3952.73912.49845
5KißleggBW69847.77469.90965
5KirnRP18149.7897.48535
5Kirchdorf, Kreis DiepholzNI3452.60078.85225
5Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.985
5Kehl-OdelshofenBW14048.55767.885
5KalchreuthBY41049.558111.14065
5Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9935
5Jülich (Kläranlage)NW7650.93166.34315
5MarxenNI4053.305210.01245
5Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52035
5Isen-WestachBY54948.202212.03825
5Irschenberg-KasthubBY71347.817711.86815
5Schneverdingen-OsterwedeNI6253.13279.75935
5ImmenstadtBY72747.562110.21575
5Stützengrün-HundshübelSN60550.546712.57075
5Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49535
5Höxter-LüchtringenNW9451.78829.4265
5HöheischweilerRP37049.22877.54825
5Herzberg-LonauNI33651.68910.35715
5HerzbergNI23651.625510.36955
5HerrenbergBW43448.59158.85415
5Heringen/WerraHE21550.895110.01115
5Heppenheim-MittershausenHE27049.65678.71395
5HelmbrechtsBY65050.23811.70335
5Heldburg-HellingenTH30250.255310.68325
5Heimbach-DüttlingNW38550.60866.54955
5HechingenBW51848.37528.985
5HarsewinkelNW6351.97538.20945
5HammelburgBY22050.12199.90795
5Guxhagen-AlbshausenHE27951.20489.51375
5Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13385
5GreifswaldMV254.096713.40565
5Grainau-EibseeBY100847.456210.99395
5Grafenhausen/HochschwarzwaldBW89247.77288.25765
5Gräfenberg-RangenBY49249.668611.20195
5HenschtalRP25049.46487.41115
5Grund-Windhausen, BadNI23751.790210.21925
5Gifhorn-KästorfNI6352.531910.51835
5Georgsmarienhütte-OesedeNI11152.19498.09185
5Gädheim-GreßhausenBY31150.036810.38555
5Frielendorf-VernaHE21551.00029.33255
5Friedrichsruhe-GoldenbowMV5253.538911.76075
5FreiburgBW23748.02327.83435
5Flörsbachtal-FlörsbachHE42450.13469.40845
5Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79055
5Eschweiler-WeisweilerNW11350.83066.3335
5Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00755
5Eppishausen-HaselbachBY53148.199410.51085
5Schweix, Kr. SüdwestpfalzRP38249.13137.50815
5Endorf, Bad-JollingBY52047.922912.2835
5Emsbüren-AhldeNI5052.36837.29425
5Elztal-RittersbachBW31249.42519.2435
5Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13125
5EichstettenBW21448.09187.73775
5EbrachBY34649.85210.49915
5EberfingBY61147.795811.19915
5Ebensfeld-DöringstadtBY27750.086310.92345
5DrognitzTH50450.589211.57665
5Dransfeld-OssenfeldNI31751.52639.79785
5DietenhofenBY40549.415810.67345
5DiesdorfST6552.752210.88315
5DelbrückNW8851.78358.56585
5Deggenhausertal-AzenweilerBW71247.80079.41085
5Heinade-HellentalNI26851.81229.61755
5DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67795
5Hohen Pritz-KukukMV4153.637711.92315
5Creußen-BühlBY45049.844911.6165
5Butjadingen-BurhaveNI253.58028.36655
5Burgwedel-KleinburgwedelNI5552.50699.87925
5Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81465
5Pfarrweisach-Lohr (Pegel)BY27050.145710.73615
5Burbach-WürgendorfNW41250.75568.12575
5Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32135
5BrüelMV2753.742611.70935
5BremervördeNI1153.44519.1395
5BremenHB453.04518.79815
5Breitenbrunn-FürbuchBY61048.126610.36495
5BreddenbergNI1552.95567.61655
5BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44645
5Brannenburg-DegerndorfBY48347.724112.10925
5BrakelNW15051.70499.17385
5Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88635
5Beuren (Hochwald)RP50549.72916.91755
5Berne-KatjenbüttelNI153.15538.53955
5Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26655
5Bergen/RügenMV8254.421513.43795
5Berchtesgaden-OberauBY71647.652513.0565
5BerchingBY40349.111611.43295
5BelmNI10352.3178.16945
5Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51985
5Eggenthal-GrubBY75347.920910.50245
5Bayersoien, BadBY81147.692110.99545
5Battenberg-BerghofenHE32851.00288.66935
5Balingen-HeselwangenBW57348.27728.8835
5MüllheimBW27547.80647.63875
5Aschau-InnerkoyBY60747.78612.33685
5AsbachRP25550.66617.44595
5Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91145
5Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29255
5Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29465
5NeitersenRP21850.66547.57655
5AhrbrückRP19550.48446.97115
5AitrangBY74447.817310.53765
5Adelsdorf (Kläranlage)BY26049.717510.91015
5Achern-FautenbachBW13848.63188.04665
5Aalen-UnterrombachBW45548.836110.05985
6Mönchengladbach-SchelsenNW5651.15436.50496
6Ense-BittingenNW23551.50618.02666
6Hagen-WerdringenNW9651.38697.41196
6Neuss (Raiffeisenstraße)NW4051.1326.73486
6Neuss (Kläranlage Ost)NW4151.2056.71936
6Neuss (Am Blankenwasser)NW4051.15396.7596
6OrmontRP54950.32896.44026
6Gerolstein-ÜxheimRP42050.33976.76116
6DümpelfeldRP31850.44116.92616
6Kelberg/EifelRP49550.2916.91286
6Wershofen (Flugplatz)RP48050.45086.78256
6Mittenwald/IsartalBY91047.443311.27086
6Jachenau/Tölzer LandBY82547.607511.42056
6Lenggries-VorderrissBY78147.55911.43686
6Frankenblick-RauensteinTH54050.415911.04376
6AnschauRP34050.28917.08886
6Brückenau, Bad-StaatsbadBY28050.29969.74366
6Altkalen-GranzowMV2653.932712.6816
6Trossingen-SchuraBW73148.05598.64476
6HärtlingenRP34550.53557.91926
6Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Kanker)BY92047.492111.17476
6Aerzen-PosteholzNI21152.09369.2086
6Schneverdingen (Akademie)NI8153.0979.85026
6NeuenhausNI1452.50746.96556
6Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41316
6Rehlingen-EhlbeckNI6553.085910.16116
6WilsumNI1652.53876.78886
6DietenheimBW51548.209510.06546
6Baumholder (Kläranlage)RP41149.61857.3086
6ElkhausenRP22550.81537.79816
6EllernRP51049.9687.63296
6Allmersbach im TalBW30548.91159.48086
6Donaueschingen-WolterdingenBW71847.97258.41576
6MarothRP28650.58027.696
6OlmscheidRP34050.06116.19516
6Krummhörn-WoquardNI153.43097.08226
6Kell am SeeRP45549.63036.81316
6Malsch/BadenBW11948.89468.33796
6BühlertannBW37549.04729.90846
6Dorsten-LembeckNW5151.73897.05046
6Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02446
6Obersöchering-ReinthalBY67247.747911.25546
6BirkenauHE16849.56868.70136
6IsertRP31250.73167.70036
6Dreis-BrückRP52650.25966.8026
6DienstweilerRP46149.63537.21056
6Münstermaifeld, Kr. Mayen-KoblenzRP19550.25587.35356
6GrenzauRP30950.45287.65286
6Gerolstein/KyllRP43550.2396.666
6GerolsteinRP53050.2376.66096
6Zweibrücken (Kläranlage)RP22549.25317.33976
6Teisendorf-Neukirchen (Wildberg)BY78047.821912.77156
6Ostbevern-SchirlheideNW5552.00877.85196
6TennenbronnBW65148.18728.36676
6Creglingen/TauberBW26049.484410.0196
6BirenbachBW34848.74489.64846
6VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81566
6PidingBY45747.772412.90736
6Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03256
6Bedburg-Weiler HohenholzNW10151.01496.51736
6Homberg-SchönbornerhofRP41149.6457.50036
6Vöhrenbach-UrachBW93648.00288.22966
6Scharnhorst-MarwedeNI7352.736310.3446
6Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9786
6Berchtesgaden/JennerBY98047.60513.01536
6Schiltach/ KinzigBW31048.29348.30666
6Kißlegg, Kr. RavensburgBW64047.77779.8876
6Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65486
6Achenkirch/ÖsterreichT90247.507511.70496
6SchlehdorfBY60147.657311.3216
6SpeicherRP25049.92856.62096
6OberzerfRP36949.58926.67516
6KarlshagenMV154.104913.82396
6Untergschwend/ÖsterreichT104047.506710.50196
6Weiler-SimmerbergBY60047.57389.90336
6Lenggries (Sylvenstein)BY73747.589911.55046
6Römhild-SülzdorfTH33050.409910.49016
6Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.656
6Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44096
6Scheßlitz-KöttensdorfBY30549.95611.01896
6MulfingenBW26249.35029.78716
6Hayingen-AnhausenBW59148.2879.49966
6Zülpich-EnzenNW18950.65756.69456
6Zingst, OstseeheilbadMV154.431712.68376
6Wurzach, Bad-OberschwarzachBW71747.95629.88026
6WunstorfNI4952.46269.42456
6Wüstenrot-OberheimbachBW39049.12959.49456
6Wünnenberg-EilernNW31251.54278.77846
6WinterspeltRP42650.22826.20716
6Winterbach, Rems-Murr-KreisBW24148.80319.46996
6Winsen/Luhe-StöckteNI253.377910.196
6Willebadessen-BorlinghausenNW27351.58929.02966
6Wilhelmsdorf/MittelfrankenBY35849.566610.74076
6WiesmoorNI1053.42617.73826
6Weyhe-MelchiorshausenNI1252.97398.80626
6Werlte-WehmNI3552.83427.67416
6WerlNW8551.57637.88796
6SteyerbergNI3152.56539.01436
6Weißenhorn-OberreichenbachBY50048.309110.20496
6WeissachBW45548.84578.90736
6HetlingenSH553.6039.62496
6WangeroogeNI253.78657.90966
6WalkendorfMV3453.969912.53836
6Waldenburg-ObersteinbachBW47649.15149.61856
6Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57496
6Waakirchen-DemmelbergBY81447.756411.69286
6Vöhl-BuchenbergHE38051.15988.87386
6VisselhövedeNI5453.00489.6016
6Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46086
6VersmoldNW6452.01078.16026
6Verden-DauelsenNI2052.95869.22696
6KraftisriedBY83147.767410.46046
6Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61316
6TrendelburgHE13351.57779.43376
6Thurnau-TannfeldBY51349.984211.40086
6TholeySL38749.47377.03856
6TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38886
6Schweitenkirchen-SünzhausenBY50048.515111.65456
6WesselburenSH254.21018.9196
6Steingaden-LauterbachBY77947.711210.87586
6Steinfurt-BurgsteinfurtNW6452.11737.34116
6GrassauBY54047.794112.4866
6Sonthofen (Flussmeisterstelle)BY73047.521910.26136
6SontheimBY62548.002310.3566
6SeltersRP23950.52187.73756
6SeesenNI18951.90410.18856
6Seesbach/NaheRP34449.84177.55416
6Seeg (Kläranlage)BY80247.671110.62716
6Wendelstein-KleinschwarzenloheBY33149.342511.10776
6Schwaan-BandowMV1353.946312.00526
6Schmelz-HüttersdorfSL22349.41496.8366
6Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55336
6SchleusingenTH39950.507110.7626
6Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65336
6SandbergBY51850.351810.00346
6Samerberg-GeisenkamBY68747.777412.21026
6SalzkottenNW9351.70988.57966
6Sagard-VorwerkMV554.51613.53076
6Ruhpolding-SeehausBY74647.71112.62126
6Rüting-DiedrichshagenMV3153.804911.20676
6Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17326
6RodachBY30050.331110.79186
6Ribnitz-DamgartenMV954.237712.4336
6RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33016
6Tagmersheim-BlossenauBY52348.810410.9366
6Rehburg-LoccumNI6052.43969.13356
6RastedeNI1853.24288.22366
6RatscherTH39450.493310.78476
6PutbusMV4054.364313.47716
6PlechBY44349.64911.46856
6PicherMV6153.345711.35276
6Pfronten-RehbichelBY88447.606310.55936
6Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69736
6PetershagenNW4352.38179.01766
6PerlebergBB4053.095211.86036
6Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37896
6ParchimMV4653.431911.82946
6PapenburgNI553.06577.4646
6Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38926
6OvelgönneNI353.38198.44936
6OttobeurenBY66747.930310.316
6Osnabrück-HasteNI6752.30358.0446
6OlfenNW4951.70667.35646
6Oldenburg in HolsteinSH854.295210.89686
6Zepelin-OettelinMV2353.858912.06276
6ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51766
6OberreuteBY89647.55389.94066
6Oberleichtersbach-ModlosBY47250.26619.77276
6Untrasried-ManebergBY82047.834510.36836
6Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16656
6OberammergauBY83247.60311.06076
6Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25396
6Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86976
6NottulnNW11551.92867.3346
6NorderneyNI1253.71237.15196
6Hachenburg/WesterwaldkreisRP30650.66037.8056
6Driburg, Bad-PömbsenNW29451.77599.07216
6Neumarkt/OberpfalzBY42049.283511.45256
6Neuhausen ob Eck-UnterschwandorfBW66347.95198.99326
6Damme-GrevenNI7252.49828.1436
6Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08536
6NettelseeSH4054.173310.18696
6MurnauBY62547.668911.22386
6Ehingen-KirchenBW59448.27549.63556
6Monschau-KalterherbergNW54150.52026.20846
6Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36086
6Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26496
6MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00856
6Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94336
6MeschedeNW34851.33858.27096
6MeppenNI1952.71557.31766
6Mengen-EnnetachBW55948.05579.31856
6MemmingenBY61447.982110.13846
6MelleNI8552.21478.38336
6MeiningenTH45050.561110.37716
6Meeder-OttowindBY45050.357110.88326
6Medebach-BergeNW37551.16838.71256
6MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88156
6Marktoberdorf-SulzschneidBY79047.719610.64336
6Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96036
6Malk GöhrenMV3253.214111.36866
6WangelauSH3653.454310.5446
6LübtheenMV1753.29411.09416
6LübstorfMV5053.72711.40986
6List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41256
6Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39456
6Lippstadt-Waldliesborn, BadNW7551.70788.3226
6Lichtenau in WestfalenNW30751.61538.90096
6LenggriesBY69747.6811.58266
6LemgoNW13752.04238.90536
6Lautertal/Odenwald-ReichenbachHE20849.7098.69086
6Lauterberg,Bad-BartolfeldeNI30651.595710.4636
6Langenenslingen-IttenhausenBW77848.19949.33276
6Langen-Holßel, Kreis CuxhavenNI953.69568.62916
6Diedorf/Schwaben-BiburgBY49448.373710.76056
6KrünBY87347.504111.28146
6KronburgBY67047.908410.15146
6KreuthBY77647.644811.74386
6Krakow am SeeMV5153.647212.25876
6Königsfeld/SchwarzwaldBW73048.14138.42856
6KöhlenNI653.53248.8686
6Jachenau-ObernachBY82447.554111.29146
6KleveNW4651.76126.09546
6Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07926
6Hatten-DingstedeNI3153.02928.42276
6Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43416
6KemptenBY70547.723310.33486
6KamenNW6051.58547.65366
6Jork-MoorendeNI053.50839.73766
6Iserlohn-LetmatheNW12451.35137.60266
6Immenstadt-ReuteBY95947.607810.2026
6Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32636
6Hude/OldenburgNI453.12288.42056
6Homburg/SaarSL23549.32787.35336
6Homburg, Bad (Filterwerk)HE25550.24468.57256
6HohnSH1054.31629.53856
6Hohenstein-BreithardtHE31550.19188.08886
6HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01086
6VentschowMV4453.778411.55956
6HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65256
6Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10446
6Hessisch Lichtenau-FürstenhagenHE34051.20999.69146
6HepstedtNI2953.26049.09196
6HeinrichsthalBY44650.06649.34586
6Haundorf-ObererlbachBY44949.18410.82436
6Hattingen-HolthausenNW16451.38457.21366
6Haslach im KinzigtalBW21848.27668.08416
6Halblech-TrauchgauBY78047.646310.80736
6Haigerloch-WeildorfBW52548.37058.76666
6Groß WittenseeSH1754.40329.76546
6Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32386
6Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69696
6Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22396
6Grabow (Kläranlage Fahlenkamp)MV2953.265211.50426
6GoldbergMV5953.605812.10346
6GößweinsteinBY44149.765611.30626
6Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50586
6Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.056
6Geroda-PlatzBY55350.27779.91446
6Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24636
6Garrel-NikolausdorfNI1852.98138.08686
6Gaggenau-Rotenfels,BadBW13348.82488.29166
6Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9026
6FreilassingBY41147.845412.9886
6Freiamt-OttoschwandenBW47648.20187.93396
6Ilmenau-FrauenwaldTH76850.592110.85756
6Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83766
6FaßbergNI7452.915710.18856
6Erndtebrück-BirkelbachNW50051.01498.28246
6Cremlingen-DestedtNI16352.244910.71826
6Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83516
6Eimen-VorwohleNI26751.88739.7286
6DriedorfHE48250.63168.18136
6DrensteinfurtNW7251.75857.75286
6DinslakenNW4651.57656.78496
6Diemelstadt-RhodenHE25851.47439.00396
6DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05426
6Delmenhorst-AdelheideNI1153.01638.61126
6Ohrdruf-CrawinkelTH47150.781310.7866
6CoesfeldNW8751.96187.15856
6Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96796
6Chiemsee-HerrenchiemseeBY53547.866512.3956
6ChiemingBY55147.884312.54046
6BurgbernheimBY33149.454910.32416
6BückeburgNI6852.28179.0896
6Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05956
6KailRP29050.18417.246
6BraunlageNI60751.723410.60216
6BorgentreichNW20651.56779.23246
6BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68786
6Börfink-ThranenweierRP58549.70677.09736
6Bodenfelde-AmelithNI26051.69579.51356
6BochumNW11051.50267.22896
6Bleckede-WalmsburgNI1253.240110.85226
6Bischofswiesen-WinklBY68947.687112.94126
6Bischofswiesen-LoiplBY86747.652312.92536
6WächtersbachHE13850.24359.28926
6Bernbeuren-PrachtsriedBY93647.738810.74486
6Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36836
6Berleburg, Bad-ArfeldNW43651.01488.43186
6Bentheim, BadNI5052.30187.13016
6Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96736
6BarthMV354.340512.71086
6BargteheideSH4753.727510.25146
6Aura im SinngrundBY29350.18059.57436
6Aufseß-HochstahlBY43249.882311.26566
6Lauperath-ScheidchenRP51750.0856.31616
6Anger-StoißbergBY82847.80312.81936
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
6Altusried-MuthmannshofenBY73047.792210.09886
6Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93266
6Altertheim-OberaltertheimBY30149.72849.76926
6AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91256
6GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2376
7Wittlich-BergweilerRP31149.96876.82727
7Hagen-Rummenohl/VolmetalNW17651.28197.53097
7Hagen-NahmerNW14051.34037.57327
7Hagen-Haspe/EnnepeNW12751.34447.41187
7Hagen-GewekeNW23151.36317.4197
7Hagen Hof-Wahl (Flugplatz)NW39751.30777.42847
7Hagen-DelsternNW15051.34697.51077
7Hagen-BöllingNW43651.29267.56877
7Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98197
7Neuss (Steinhausstraße)NW3851.20546.66687
7Neuss (Mühlenbachstraße)NW3951.22846.65737
7Vordereifel-VirneburgRP42950.34897.07787
7BleßbergTH86550.446511.0067
7UdlerRP47250.13466.8537
7ReckeNW4452.38157.67257
7Suhl-GehlbergTH73750.674210.79077
7Müden-FlettmarNI4852.539410.32867
7Kirchlinteln/VerdenNI3552.92479.40687
7Börfink-BrunnenRP59049.69387.07567
7UlmenRP40650.19666.98597
7LiebenscheidRP56050.69368.08847
7EußerthalRP20049.2497.96157
7Titisee-Neustadt-WaldauBW91847.97618.17517
7AbentheuerRP46049.6577.10397
7Finning (Windachspeicher)BY62748.003511.0127
7Wiersdorf/Stausee BitburgRP32550.00696.46067
7SteinbornRP52950.07086.62427
7MartinshöheRP41149.36847.46887
7StrickscheidRP47650.14196.31267
7Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81347
7Biberach an der Riß-BergerhausenBW60448.10039.80587
7Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34127
7Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40487
7Overath-BökeNW22150.96557.27537
7SeckachBW33649.42499.33167
7Rinteln-VolksenNI21652.13849.11197
7Backnang/MurrBW23348.93539.40097
7Nettetal-HülstNW4551.29926.20137
7HattstedtSH454.52689.04257
7WiesensteigBW56548.56829.63727
7Schömberg-StauseeBW65048.21098.76567
7AltshausenBW57047.93249.55127
7Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51947
7HüttgeswasenRP65049.72867.12897
7KirchweilerRP56050.22726.75247
7Garmisch-Partenkirchen-GriesenBY82547.477210.94037
7Ruhpolding (Kläranlage)BY65047.773312.64417
7Altendorf/OberfrankenBY25049.797810.99987
7Fröndenberg-StrickherdickeNW17851.49037.70527
7Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87377
7Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7047
7Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60337
7Jachenau-TannernBY72447.627811.51547
7Ramsau-Schwarzeck/SchmuckBY108847.627912.90157
7Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04197
7BerchtesgadenBY59947.639213.00687
7CadenbergeNI153.75969.04057
7Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80517
7Boll, Bad (Kläranlage)BW38648.6529.62327
7EnzklösterleBW59348.66638.47217
7EmdenNI053.38817.22877
7Heeslingen-WiersdorfNI2853.29899.33517
7ZernienNI8353.070410.88317
7Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38017
7Rot an der Rot-BuchBW69047.958910.01397
7Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10527
7Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10577
7WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66257
7WilsterSH-153.92719.36797
7Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68017
7Wildbad, Bad-CalmbachBW38348.78488.57647
7WesterstedeNI653.25047.9357
7FehmarnSH354.528311.06067
7WesterkappelnNW9252.29027.86877
7WesterheverSH254.38358.70927
7WermelskirchenNW24451.14997.18717
7Wedemark-ElzeNI3952.58839.73867
7Wangerland-MinsenNI253.7087.97467
7VechtaNI4152.75628.3017
7Utting-AchselschwangBY59148.034711.05277
7Urach, BadBW47148.49519.40037
7UetzeNI6052.458810.18887
7Twist-HebelermeerNI1752.7437.07547
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7TribseesMV1054.065412.76557
7TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44377
7Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98577
7BeverstedtNI453.42528.8047
7Straubenhardt-SchwannBW41948.8458.54497
7Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87357
7Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04677
7StadeNI1853.58829.48227
7Sonnenbühl-GenkingenBW78248.40649.18917
7SoltauNI7552.96049.7937
7SimmersfeldBW71848.61918.52477
7Simmerath (Kalltalsperre)NW43450.64666.31217
7Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19437
7Görwihl-BurgBW78247.65878.07597
7SchwerinMV5953.642411.38717
7Obere Firstalm/Schlierseer BergeBY137347.670511.85397
7Schopfheim-EichenBW39947.64647.8447
7SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41947
7SatrupSH3454.68549.62617
7Sassendorf, Bad-BeusingsenNW17151.54398.18087
7Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60317
7Haren-RütenbrockNI1252.86167.10357
7RottweilBW58948.18158.63567
7Rothenfelde, BadNI9652.10388.18097
7Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08087
7RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77217
7Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99397
7Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69587
7PulheimNW6150.99226.79167
7Prüm-WatzerathRP38650.18076.35097
7Polsingen-DöckingenBY50748.934410.75857
7Süderholz-NeuendorfMV654.103413.15337
7PlettenbergNW26851.19567.84827
7PirmasensRP38249.19127.58797
7PellingenRP44749.6746.66997
7Oerlinghausen (Nord)NW20551.96488.65837
7Oberstdorf-BirgsauBY94147.338810.2667
7Oberstaufen-ThalkirchdorfBY74847.557710.09387
7Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65847
7NewelRP36549.81356.58577
7Neuburg-SteinhausenMV3853.942911.60917
7Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48377
7MorsbachNW22750.8657.71567
7Moormerland-NeermoorNI053.3117.43297
7MindelheimBY59048.06410.48397
7Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78327
7Marxzell-SchielbergBW40148.84788.44597
7MarktschellenbergBY50647.704613.03727
7Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83887
7Lingerhahn/HunsrückRP48550.0947.56757
7Lienen-KattenvenneNW5552.12117.86997
7Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23087
7Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03487
7Lautertal-MeichesHE47150.62219.25567
7LangenzennBY37149.507610.78857
7Fehmarn-BisdorfSH654.463811.14237
7LamstedtNI2653.63699.09797
7Lage, Kreis Lippe-HörsteNW15051.94468.77497
7LachendorfNI4752.625510.24967
7Laasphe, Bad-HesselbachNW45950.88648.36857
7Norden-LeybuchtpolderNI153.50397.12177
7KrempelSH154.32379.02477
7Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08057
7KönigsmoorNI4053.22799.65277
7KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75487
7Kleinich, Kr. Bernkastel-WittlichRP44749.89397.18857
7Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44697
7Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52647
7KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75577
7JoldelundSH2054.6539.13817
7Itzgrund-HerrethBY36750.133710.93177
7InzellBY68347.775612.7247
7BuchloeBY62248.044310.73757
7Horn-Bad Meinberg - LeopoldstalNW24251.84168.96957
7UnterjochBY101547.556110.42747
7LissendorfRP40750.31056.62367
7Hesel-SchwerinsdorfNI853.37.66397
7WeißenseifenRP52650.14996.55277
7HaselünneNI2452.69817.51537
7Hannover-HerrenhausenNI5052.39659.66297
7Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89577
7HahausenNI20751.949510.21387
7Gülzow-Prüzen-ParumMV1053.811912.1147
7Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18547
7GrevesmühlenMV2453.831211.17137
7GrebenhainHE43550.48769.33227
7GrambekSH2653.573110.67977
7OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9937
7Gelsenkirchen-BuerNW9151.57627.06527
7Gedern-SchönhausenHE41450.40349.20767
7Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06217
7FranzburgMV1454.186712.887
7Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04797
7Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00387
7Ettal-LinderhofBY93847.569510.95647
7Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96777
7ErkelenzNW9251.07136.32787
7Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06077
7EmsdettenNW4352.17037.56377
7Ringe-GroßringeNI1652.59836.94497
7Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10887
7ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01057
7EisenbachBW97647.96348.26937
7DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76867
7Dormagen-ZonsNW3751.11576.8517
7DinklageNI2752.67468.11377
7DiepholzNI3852.58818.34247
7DanndorfNI7052.426610.91697
7Dahlem-SchmidtheimNW57350.41156.56157
7CuxhavenNI553.87128.70587
7Celle (Stadt)NI3852.614610.07267
7CarlowMV2753.757510.92887
7Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94357
7BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99837
7BrunsbüttelSH153.91969.14177
7BreitnauBW100047.93858.07617
7BramscheNI7552.40837.96827
7Borstel über Bad OldesloeSH4053.830510.17987
7BordesholmSH2954.171110.04337
7Bonndorf/SchwarzwaldBW87547.81948.33487
7Bockhorn-GrabstedeNI1153.3677.96797
7BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30797
7Bispingen-Steinbeck/LuheNI9853.115810.06937
7Ühlingen-BirkendorfBW76347.74528.31117
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Bernau-GoldbachBW92847.8158.02567
7BenediktbeuernBY63547.706411.41377
7Beckum-VellernNW12751.79488.07187
7BaumgartenMV5053.814911.88187
7Battenberg-Hof KarlsburgHE59051.06628.53757
7BartholomäBW65948.75849.98557
7BarnstorfNI3752.69658.4877
7BambergBY24049.874310.92067
7Aurich-WiesensNI853.45517.57567
7Aschau-SteinBY68147.727512.29827
7Ahlden-GrethemNI2652.73569.56657
8Hagen-HengsteyNW9451.39517.4518
8Hagen-BatheyNW10451.41217.47368
8Hagen-AltenhagenNW13751.37847.478
8Süsel-KesdorfSH4054.065910.65028
8BichlBY63047.714711.41668
8Oy-Mittelberg/GrüntenseeBY86947.620310.46018
8Eisenschmitt/SalmRP37550.0826.69858
8UtzenfeldBW67047.8217.89698
8Neustadt a. Rbg.-DudensenNI4152.59719.44048
8Suderburg (Hochschule)NI6852.898110.44388
8HöheinödRP40549.28667.59588
8Schleiden-MorsbachNW50050.56366.44838
8HortenkopfRP60649.27037.82638
8Esch/SwistbachRP27450.55827.03178
8ForbachBW30448.67048.35348
8Herrenalb, Bad/ThermeBW35148.80428.4438
8Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22468
8Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70248
8Welzheim (Kläranlage)BW47048.87079.64428
8Wittendörp-DodowMV3453.503511.00148
8StrohnRP39450.11536.92158
8MeisburgRP52650.09716.67468
8Willingen/HochsauerlandHE58451.29158.59818
8Gramais/ÖsterreichT132047.268910.53558
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08098
8BassumNI4252.8638.69898
8Zemmer (Forsthaus Mülchen)RP29349.87096.70748
8Wrixum/FöhrSH954.69288.52718
8WolfachBW29648.29538.23918
8Wittmund-CarolinensielNI253.69617.80858
8WesterheimBW82548.52069.61878
8WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94278
8WittenbornSH3353.922410.22678
8SprengeSH5653.689310.36578
8HaaleSH2854.16959.55598
8StöttenBW73448.66569.86488
8Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60978
8Solingen-HohenscheidNW15251.147.0938
8SöhrenSH4153.910210.43078
8Simonswald-ObersimonswaldBW42848.08218.09198
8KöhnSH4054.344410.45818
8EsselNI2852.67979.65248
8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878
8Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75218
8RüthenNW37051.49668.43428
8QuickbornSH1153.73319.87768
8Olsberg-BrunskappelNW44251.28278.47978
8Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35258
8OberharmersbachBW37248.38628.14268
8Nohfelden-GonnesweilerSL40349.55687.07168
8Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4248
8Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3728
8Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13458
8Neuenrade-BlintropNW29251.29157.8538
8Mulfingen/JagstBW29449.34239.80738
8MünstertalBW45347.8697.80868
8Sankt Blasien-MenzenschwandBW88247.83098.06988
8WeesbySH2254.83739.14818
8Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80098
8Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898
8LeckSH754.79038.95148
8Kreuth-GlashütteBY89747.610511.64628
8Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48038
8KatzhütteTH45250.546711.03178
8Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68718
8HohwachtSH854.319410.67328
8HannoverNI5552.46449.67798
8Hannover-KirchrodeNI5752.36719.8198
8Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98818
8Rheda-Wiedenbrück-LintelNW7351.8778.35778
8GroßenbrodeSH454.372611.08288
8Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48158
8Graal-Müritz, SeeheilbadMV254.247512.23778
8FriedrichskoogSH153.97098.91678
8Freudenstadt-KniebisBW89848.4728.3058
8FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4098
8Fallingbostel, BadNI6752.85689.67568
8ErfdeSH1854.29929.31628
8EngerNW12852.158.52268
8DornumNI353.6467.43028
8Dollart-KanalpolderNI253.22897.21918
8DensbornRP30850.1226.5998
8Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01638
8CelleNI3952.595910.02968
8BordelumSH554.63288.9378
8BrockenST113551.798610.61838
8Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2048
8BergenNI6952.81529.92488
8Baiersbronn-MitteltalBW59748.51168.31768
8Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24578
8Attendorn-NeulisternohlNW29851.11437.88078
8AltenbergeNW6552.04877.48778
9Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22849
9SchafstedtSH2154.08629.30769
9EmstekNI5352.82858.14989
9Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62899
9WeddelbrookSH1853.90059.83089
9Malsburg-MarzellBW71647.76677.72059
9Breckerfeld-WengebergNW44051.24887.46729
9Hinterhornbach/ÖsterreichT110047.359410.45789
9Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8129
9Warstein-HirschbergNW33151.43198.26659
9TodtmoosBW78147.72797.99889
9FürstenauNI4852.5167.67629
9Seedorf, Kreis Segeberg -BlomnathSH3654.030210.4759
9SchmückeTH93850.654510.76969
9Schmallenberg-SellinghausenNW44351.21278.26729
9Oberstdorf-RohrmoosBY106747.406910.16769
9PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87739
9OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27599
9Lindlar-OberlichtinghagenNW33751.06457.44369
9Biendorf-GersdorfMV5254.080511.74259
9Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14249
9Kaltenborn, Hohe AchtRP57550.39536.98969
9Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48919
9HelgolandSH454.1757.8929
9EsloheNW35151.2548.15659
9EggebekSH1854.62829.36499
9DrochtersenNI253.71189.37919
9BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19089
10Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925510
10Wipperfürth-GardewegNW36051.16377.423410
10Schwartau,Bad -Groß ParinSH2653.938510.698310
10ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569710
10Hückeswagen (Bevertalsperre)NW29751.14317.366710
10Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249310
10BalderschwangBY103947.46510.104310
11WackenSH4854.02469.38811
11Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855511