Anzahl Tage mit Sonnenschein im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
19SeehausenST2252.891111.729719
19Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239619
19KonstanzBW42847.69529.130719
20Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805120
20MannheimBW9849.50638.558420
20WeinbietRP55349.37588.121220
20Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.220
20SchleswigSH4354.52759.548720
20Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080820
20Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099720
20KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754820
20Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446920
20Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489120
20FreiburgBW23748.02327.834320
20DiepholzNI3852.58818.342420
20Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301720
21Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921621
21Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27121
21Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107721
21PotsdamBB8152.381213.062221
21Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869721
21MühldorfBY40648.27912.502421
21LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642521
21HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010821
21Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521321
21FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953421
21Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003821
21Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967921
21ChiemingBY55147.884312.540421
21BremenHB453.04518.798121
21BerusSL36249.26416.686821
21AugsburgBY46248.425310.941721
21ArkonaMV4254.679113.434421
22Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024422
22DörnickSH2754.165410.351922
22FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353222
22WürzburgBY26849.77049.957622
22Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694622
22WeidenBY44049.666212.184422
22UeckermündeMV153.744514.069822
22Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658322
22NorderneyNI1253.71237.151922
22München-StadtBY51548.163211.542922
22LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312322
22HelgolandSH454.1757.89222
22Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988122
22ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87222
22BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446422
23SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979523
23ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984823
23Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751623
23Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603123
23NürnbergBY31449.50311.054923
23Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157523
23GörlitzSN23951.162114.950623
23Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967723
23Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754323
23BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190823
24WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683824
24LindenbergBB9852.208514.11824