Anzahl Tage ohne Sonnenschein im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
1WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68381
1SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97951
1LindenbergBB9852.208514.1181
2ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98482
2Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75162
2Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60312
2NürnbergBY31449.50311.05492
2Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15752
2GörlitzSN23951.162114.95062
2Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96772
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19082
3Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02443
3DörnickSH2754.165410.35193
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35323
3WürzburgBY26849.77049.95763
3Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69463
3WeidenBY44049.666212.18443
3UeckermündeMV153.744514.06983
3Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65833
3NorderneyNI1253.71237.15193
3München-StadtBY51548.163211.54293
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31233
3HelgolandSH454.1757.8923
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98813
3ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8723
3BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44643
4Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92164
4Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2714
4Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10774
4PotsdamBB8152.381213.06224
4Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86974
4MühldorfBY40648.27912.50244
4LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64254
4HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01084
4Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52134
4FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95344
4Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00384
4Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96794
4ChiemingBY55147.884312.54044
4BremenHB453.04518.79814
4BerusSL36249.26416.68684
4Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30174
4AugsburgBY46248.425310.94174
4ArkonaMV4254.679113.43444
5Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80515
5MannheimBW9849.50638.55845
5WeinbietRP55349.37588.12125
5Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.25
5SeehausenST2252.891111.72975
5SchleswigSH4354.52759.54875
5Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08085
5Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09975
5KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75485
5Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44695
5Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48915
5FreiburgBW23748.02327.83435
5DiepholzNI3852.58818.34245
6Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23966
6KonstanzBW42847.69529.13076