Anzahl Tage ohne Sonnenschein (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
1SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97951
1CoschenBB3952.019214.72541
1Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26161
1ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.98481
1TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44371
1OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43651
1MünchebergBB6352.517614.12321
1Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26531
1ManschnowBB1252.546814.54531
1LindenbergBB9852.208514.1181
1Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88451
1Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24631
1Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79051
1Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57471
2Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.21072
2Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58492
2Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.43492
2Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40582
2Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02442
2Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.03232
2Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70182
2AubstadtBY30450.333210.44872
2WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68382
2EisenachTH31251.000710.36212
2Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.82312
2Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45652
2Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.39662
2Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.51942
2NossenSN30651.050713.30032
2Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.67212
2Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.46982
2ZwieselBY61549.02813.23852
2StraubingBY35148.827512.55972
2SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08712
2Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61752
2Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31462
2Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59062
2Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38922
2Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22112
2OschatzSN15051.29613.09282
2Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16652
2NorderneyNI1153.71237.15192
2Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4242
2Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36092
2Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43282
2Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51092
2Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.21182
2Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.21392
2Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.97772
2KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.90162
2Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44562
2KleveNW4651.76126.09542
2Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07922
2Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49532
2Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10422
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
2Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48152
2GörlitzSN23851.162114.95062
2Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64392
2Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03922
2Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9022
2Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96772
2Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06072
2DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76862
2Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75432
2Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70872
2CottbusBB6951.775914.31682
2Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.81462
2Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2042
2BelmNI10352.3178.16942
2Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50422
2AugsburgBY46248.425310.94172
2AndernachRP7550.42377.42022
2Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85462
2AlzeyRP21549.72738.11642
3Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41313
3Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.80753
3Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3593
3HaarenNW37951.55728.70193
3Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.19383
3Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.19983
3Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.25763
3Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.98853
3Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34123
3Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40483
3Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.31113
3Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02243
3HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25333
3HeckelbergBB8352.746113.84273
3AhausNW4652.08136.94093
3Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70243
3Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78623
3Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84933
3Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29723
3Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14233
3Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49783
3Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96263
3Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.653
3Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.7043
3Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93513
3Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.03863
3Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42663
3Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.37283
3Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.87693
3WormsRP8849.60518.36593
3Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68013
3Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.8123
3WeidenBY44049.666212.18443
3WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54833
3WalldürnBW40449.57899.39753
3Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46083
3UmmendorfST15952.160111.17593
3TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30393
3Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02733
3SeehausenST2152.891111.72973
3Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75213
3Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17323
3RegensburgBY36549.042512.10193
3QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1323
3Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.44763
3Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37893
3Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68963
3NürnbergBY31449.50311.05493
3Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86383
3Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3723
3Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.21473
3Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75063
3Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70083
3Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83513
3MontabaurRP26550.43837.80613
3MettenBY31448.854812.91893
3MeiningenTH45050.561110.37713
3MarnitzMV8153.322211.93213
3Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77453
3LüchowNI1652.972411.13743
3Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87973
3Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39453
3Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83883
3Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20943
3Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08053
3Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.15753
3Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.77173
3Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52643
3Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48913
3Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9933
3HümmerichRP32850.56517.48433
3Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74563
3HerzbergNI23651.625510.36953
3Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73773
3HelgolandSH454.1757.8923
3HannoverNI5552.46449.67793
3Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98813
3Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13383
3Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6293
3Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22393
3GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95483
3Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06213
3Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.66943
3EsloheNW35151.2548.15653
3EschwegeHE15651.204110.01383
3München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81343
3UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3463
3Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13123
3Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16413
3Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.74133
3Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.55993
3DiepholzNI3852.58818.34243
3ChiemingBY55147.884312.54043
3ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8723
3CelleNI4552.595910.02963
3BückeburgNI6852.28179.0893
3Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32133
3Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67033
3Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88633
3Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.40213
3Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.30883
3Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53063
3Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.73093
3Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30173
3Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50213
3Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.40573
3Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91143
3ArkonaMV4254.679113.43443
3AnklamMV1153.840913.68543
3AngermündeBB5453.031613.99083
3Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12753
3Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.05063
4SembachRP31649.50447.86184
4Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.29564
4Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.28544
4Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81344
4Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.62894
4Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40774
4WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90534
4Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66274
4Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55244
4VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81564
4Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92554
4PidingBY45747.772412.90734
4BirkelbachNW54151.01128.27334
4Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42384
4GottfriedingBY35048.659512.53884
4Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.96694
4Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36614
4AlfeldNI14451.96439.80724
4Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48174
4Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20354
4Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.64184
4Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.25184
4WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38674
4Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.17354
4Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2714
4DörpenNI852.95427.31974
4Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60854
4Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08094
4AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.73014
4MannheimBW9849.50638.55844
4PutlosSH554.31610.80024
4HahnRP49749.94637.26454
4FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35324
4EmdenNI053.38817.22874
4BassumNI4252.8638.69894
4ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32684
4Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10524
4WunstorfNI4952.46269.42454
4WürzburgBY26849.77049.95764
4WernigerodeST23351.845410.76864
4WerlNW8551.57637.88794
4Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93084
4WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94274
4Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66544
4WarburgNW23651.50399.11184
4Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57494
4Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53744
4GollhofenBY31849.567910.19694
4UelzenNI5052.941410.52894
4Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91324
4TrostbergBY56048.031112.53964
4Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34194
4Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02284
4SüpplingenNI12952.231710.924
4Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22354
4Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.24
4WagersrottSH4054.66549.8054
4StöttenBW73448.66569.86484
4Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.1244
4Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04674
4SontraHE26551.06079.92664
4Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59814
4SeesenNI18651.90410.18854
4SchottenHE26550.49259.12264
4Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07914
4SchmückeTH93850.654510.76964
4Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.65334
4Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96714
4SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07114
4Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10774
4Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8714
4RottweilBW58948.18158.63564
4RothBY38649.216211.10354
4RosenheimBY44247.875312.1284
4Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99394
4Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9244
4Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69584
4Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54124
4PutbusMV4054.364313.47714
4PotsdamBB8152.381213.06224
4PirmasensRP38549.19127.58794
4Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69734
4PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87734
4OsterfeldST24651.087311.92934
4Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25394
4ReimlingenBY43548.825310.50674
4NienburgNI2552.67119.22294
4NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96664
4Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22974
4Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.48814
4Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4054
4Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08534
4München-StadtBY51548.163211.54294
4Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78384
4Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09974
4Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78324
4MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88154
4Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96034
4LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64254
4Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69894
4LöningenNI2252.71987.74724
4Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23864
4Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27374
4Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48644
4Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03484
4Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23964
4LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31234
4LechfeldBY55048.184910.85074
4LaupheimBW53948.21759.90974
4LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.08784
4MerklingenBW68748.51229.76444
4LahrBW15648.36477.8284
4KonstanzBW42847.69529.13074
4KöschingBY41648.830211.48724
4Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48034
4KitzingenBY19349.736310.17814
4Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.984
4KemptenBY70547.723310.33484
4KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75574
4Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68714
4Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32634
4Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.16664
4HohwachtSH854.319410.67324
4HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65254
4Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10444
4HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13664
4Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56994
4HarburgBY50148.791810.70624
4HamelnNI6852.08489.38964
4Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.96624
4Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.89574
4Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69694
4GreifswaldMV254.096713.40564
4GrambekSH2753.573110.67974
4GoldbergMV5953.605812.10344
4Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12894
4GenthinST3552.387512.16024
4OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9934
4GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42894
4Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27994
4Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52134
4Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72414
4Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00754
4Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83514
4Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.23494
4EbrachBY34649.85210.49914
4Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19294
4Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8474
4DillenburgHE31450.73648.26724
4DeuselbachRP48049.76197.05424
4DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67794
4DachwigTH17051.077810.86194
4CuxhavenNI553.87138.7064
4Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.94354
4BremerhavenHB653.53328.57614
4BremenHB453.04518.79814
4BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44644
4BrakeNI153.35178.49694
4BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68784
4BochumNW11051.50267.22894
4BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30794
4BerusSL36249.26416.68684
4Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7114
4Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.36834
4Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99674
4BergenNI6852.81529.92484
4Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51984
4BaruthBB5452.061313.49974
4Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.434
4BambergBY24049.874310.92064
4AueSN39350.590812.71394
4AttenkamBY67047.877411.36434
4Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29254
4Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93264
4AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91254
4GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2374
5Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85555
5Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92165
5WuppertalNW32751.25317.21575
5Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59365
5Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.00945
5Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95925
5Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5155
5Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.50465
5Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71125
5Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03255
5Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22465
5Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97455
5Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26745
5Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9785
5TreuenSN46550.546712.28635
5OlberslebenTH16051.150711.33215
5Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73935
5HattstedtSH554.52689.04255
5Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65485
5Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6545
5KarlshagenMV154.104913.82395
5DemkerST3652.507511.85515
5Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87375
5Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60335
5Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44095
5Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04195
5DörnickSH2754.165410.35195
5Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.10355
5RechlinMV6253.331112.71495
5Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.67195
5Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.50145
5Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47045
5Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02385
5Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75165
5Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.68925
5Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49495
5WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.66725
5WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45865
5Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31695
5Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15765
5FehmarnSH354.528311.06065
5WeinbietRP55349.37588.12125
5Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35445
5Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.19645
5Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69465
5Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36075
5WittenbornSH3553.922410.22675
5UeckermündeMV153.744514.06985
5Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65835
5Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61315
5TravemündeSH253.961910.88925
5Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35425
5TholeySL38749.47377.03855
5Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98575
5TeterowMV3353.76112.55745
5StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.80695
5Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.88115
5Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60975
5Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87355
5SoltauNI7552.96049.7935
5Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19435
5SchwerinMV5953.642411.38715
5Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.55335
5SchleswigSH4354.52759.54875
5Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60315
5SandbergBY51850.351810.00345
5RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88375
5Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.38625
5Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08085
5Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45965
5Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62065
5QuickbornSH1153.73319.87765
5Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53575
5PlauenSN38750.481812.135
5ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51765
5Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.35255
5OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27595
5Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86975
5Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.9455
5Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.65845
5Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04215
5Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48375
5MühldorfBY40648.27912.50245
5MühlackerBW24348.97218.87355
5RöllbachBY23949.76449.2535
5MarienbergSN63950.651113.14695
5Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.80095
5MagdeburgST7952.102911.58275
5List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41255
5Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23085
5Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44625
5Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87865
5Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.65475
5KyritzBB4052.936212.40935
5Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00945
5Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43415
5Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5835
5Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53635
5OlsdorfRP32849.94456.38215
5GünzburgBY44448.487810.26085
5Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18545
5Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32385
5GöttingenNI16751.50029.95075
5Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50585
5Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.055
5GeisingenBW67347.92428.64745
5GardelegenST4752.512911.39425
5Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.65325
5Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.3085
5Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24935
5Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04795
5Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.37525
5Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96085
5ErfdeSH1854.29929.31625
5Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84835
5Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27425
5ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01055
5Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98725
5Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77515
5Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96795
5Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05955
5BraunlageNI60751.723410.60215
5BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19085
5Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55985
5Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26655
5Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96735
5BarthMV354.340512.71085
5MüllheimBW27547.80647.63875
5Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24575
5ArternTH16451.374411.2925
5Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.05585
5Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.31175
5AltenstadtBY74247.834210.86675
5Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85185
5Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.3455
5AlsfeldHE30550.75579.25835
5Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.97845
6Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.14286
6Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.3586
6Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07566
6Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41756
6Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40636
6NotzingenBW32748.67059.46276
6SingenBW44547.77388.82196
6Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.56676
6Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.84586
6RuthenstromNI753.71979.41926
6Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.80516
6Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.68436
6BergeBB4052.619812.78676
6LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43296
6ZeitzST26451.031412.14956
6Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38016
6WittenbergST10451.889112.64466
6Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.70766
6TribseesMV1054.065412.76556
6Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74046
6SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19366
6SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.41946
6SchleizTH50150.567911.80416
6Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.33986
6RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33016
6Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.37736
6MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00856
6MetzingenBW35448.53779.27346
6Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94336
6MemmingenBY61447.982110.13846
6Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.55286
6LeckSH754.79038.95146
6Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.28576
6Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.2796
6KlippeneckBW97348.10548.75486
6Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44696
6Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14246
6Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52036
6HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.20336
6HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69616
6HohnSH1054.31629.53856
6HofBY56550.312311.8766
6HechingenBW51848.37528.986
6Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.51336
6Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91026
6FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.47956
6FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4096
6FreiburgBW23648.02327.83436
6FichtelbergSN121350.428312.95366
6Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83766
6FaßbergNI7652.915710.18856
6Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10886
6UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.45876
6BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99836
6BrockenST113551.798610.61836
6BremervördeNI1153.44519.1396
6Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.52056
7WackenSH4854.02469.3887
7JeßnitzST7451.681812.30537
7GailingenBW44947.7028.73187
7Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10577
7WolfachBW29648.29538.23917
7TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38887
7RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77217
7PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28697
7Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13457
7KronachBY31050.252411.32097
7Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90657
7ItzehoeSH2153.98979.56967
7Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.58957
7HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01087
7Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.00387
7DogernBW30947.60268.16977
7CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61147
7BüsumSH354.11938.85847
8Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6358