Anzahl Tage mit Sonnenschein (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
17Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63517
18WackenSH4854.02469.38818
18JeßnitzST7451.681812.305318
18GailingenBW44947.7028.731818
18Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105718
18WolfachBW29648.29538.239118
18TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388818
18RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772118
18PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286918
18Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134518
18KronachBY31050.252411.320918
18Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906518
18ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569618
18Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.589518
18HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010818
18Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003818
18DogernBW30947.60268.169718
18CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611418
18BüsumSH354.11938.858418
19Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.142819
19Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.35819
19Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075619
19Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417519
19Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406319
19NotzingenBW32748.67059.462719
19SingenBW44547.77388.821919
19Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566719
19Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.845819
19RuthenstromNI753.71979.419219
19Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805119
19Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684319
19BergeBB4052.619812.786719
19LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432919
19ZeitzST26451.031412.149519
19Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380119
19WittenbergST10451.889112.644619
19Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707619
19TribseesMV1054.065412.765519
19Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740419
19SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193619
19SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419419
19SchleizTH50150.567911.804119
19Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339819
19RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330119
19Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377319
19MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008519
19MetzingenBW35448.53779.273419
19Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943319
19MemmingenBY61447.982110.138419
19Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.552819
19LeckSH754.79038.951419
19Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.285719
19Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.27919
19KlippeneckBW97348.10548.754819
19Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446919
19Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142419
19Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520319
19HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203319
19HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696119
19HohnSH1054.31629.538519
19HofBY56550.312311.87619
19HechingenBW51848.37528.9819
19Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.513319
19Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.910219
19FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479519
19FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40919
19FreiburgBW23648.02327.834319
19FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953619
19Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837619
19FaßbergNI7652.915710.188519
19Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108819
19UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.458719
19BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998319
19BrockenST113551.798610.618319
19BremervördeNI1153.44519.13919
19Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.520519
20Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855520
20Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921620
20WuppertalNW32751.25317.215720
20Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.593620
20Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.009420
20Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959220
20Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51520
20Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504620
20Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711220
20Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032520
20Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224620
20Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974520
20Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267420
20Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97820
20TreuenSN46550.546712.286320
20OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332120
20Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739320
20HattstedtSH554.52689.042520
20Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654820
20Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65420
20KarlshagenMV154.104913.823920
20DemkerST3652.507511.855120
20Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873720
20Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603320
20Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440920
20Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.041920
20DörnickSH2754.165410.351920
20Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.103520
20RechlinMV6253.331112.714920
20Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671920
20Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.501420
20Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470420
20Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023820
20Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751620
20Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689220
20Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494920
20WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667220
20WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458620
20Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316920
20Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157620
20FehmarnSH354.528311.060620
20WeinbietRP55349.37588.121220
20Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354420
20Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196420
20Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694620
20Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360720
20WittenbornSH3553.922410.226720
20UeckermündeMV153.744514.069820
20Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658320
20Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613120
20TravemündeSH253.961910.889220
20Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354220
20TholeySL38749.47377.038520
20Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985720
20TeterowMV3353.76112.557420
20StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.806920
20Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881120
20Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609720
20Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873520
20SoltauNI7552.96049.79320
20Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194320
20SchwerinMV5953.642411.387120
20Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553320
20SchleswigSH4354.52759.548720
20Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603120
20SandbergBY51850.351810.003420
20RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883720
20Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.386220
20Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080820
20Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459620
20Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620620
20QuickbornSH1153.73319.877620
20Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535720
20PlauenSN38750.481812.1320
20ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517620
20Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352520
20OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275920
20Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869720
20Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.94520
20Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.658420
20Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042120
20Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483720
20MühldorfBY40648.27912.502420
20MühlackerBW24348.97218.873520
20RöllbachBY23949.76449.25320
20MarienbergSN63950.651113.146920
20Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.800920
20MagdeburgST7952.102911.582720
20List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412520
20Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230820
20Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446220
20Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878620
20Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.654720
20KyritzBB4052.936212.409320
20Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009420
20Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434120
20Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58320
20Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536320
20OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382120
20GünzburgBY44448.487810.260820
20Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185420
20Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323820
20GöttingenNI16751.50029.950720
20Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505820
20Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.0520
20GeisingenBW67347.92428.647420
20GardelegenST4752.512911.394220
20Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653220
20Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30820
20Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249320
20Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047920
20Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.375220
20Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.960820
20ErfdeSH1854.29929.316220
20Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848320
20Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274220
20ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010520
20Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987220
20Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775120
20Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967920
20Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059520
20BraunlageNI60751.723410.602120
20BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190820
20Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559820
20Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266520
20Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967320
20BarthMV354.340512.710820
20MüllheimBW27547.80647.638720
20Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245720
20ArternTH16451.374411.29220
20Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.055820
20Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311720
20AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866720
20Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851820
20Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.34520
20AlsfeldHE30550.75579.258320
20Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.978420
21SembachRP31649.50447.861821
21Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295621
21Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.285421
21Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813421
21Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628921
21Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407721
21WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905321
21Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662721
21Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552421
21VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815621
21Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925521
21PidingBY45747.772412.907321
21BirkelbachNW54151.01128.273321
21Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423821
21GottfriedingBY35048.659512.538821
21Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966921
21Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366121
21AlfeldNI14451.96439.807221
21Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481721
21Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203521
21Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.641821
21Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.251821
21WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386721
21Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.173521
21Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27121
21DörpenNI852.95427.319721
21Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608521
21Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080921
21AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.730121
21MannheimBW9849.50638.558421
21PutlosSH554.31610.800221
21HahnRP49749.94637.264521
21FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353221
21EmdenNI053.38817.228721
21BassumNI4252.8638.698921
21ZehdenickBB5152.966313.326821
21Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105221
21WunstorfNI4952.46269.424521
21WürzburgBY26849.77049.957621
21WernigerodeST23351.845410.768621
21WerlNW8551.57637.887921
21Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930821
21WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942721
21Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665421
21WarburgNW23651.50399.111821
21Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.574921
21Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537421
21GollhofenBY31849.567910.196921
21UelzenNI5052.941410.528921
21Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913221
21TrostbergBY56048.031112.539621
21Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341921
21Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022821
21SüpplingenNI12952.231710.9221
21Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223521
21Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.221
21WagersrottSH4054.66549.80521
21StöttenBW73448.66569.864821
21Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.12421
21Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046721
21SontraHE26551.06079.926621
21Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598121
21SeesenNI18651.90410.188521
21SchottenHE26550.49259.122621
21Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079121
21SchmückeTH93850.654510.769621
21Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653321
21Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967121
21SachsenheimBW25148.95699.071121
21Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107721
21Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87121
21RottweilBW58948.18158.635621
21RothBY38649.216211.103521
21RosenheimBY44247.875312.12821
21Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993921
21Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92421
21Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695821
21Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541221
21PutbusMV4054.364313.477121
21PotsdamBB8152.381213.062221
21PirmasensRP38549.19127.587921
21Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697321
21PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877321
21OsterfeldST24651.087311.929321
21Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253921
21ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506721
21NienburgNI2552.67119.222921
21NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966621
21Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229721
21Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.488121
21Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40521
21Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085321
21München-StadtBY51548.163211.542921
21Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783821
21Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099721
21Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783221
21MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881521
21Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960321
21LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642521
21Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698921
21LöningenNI2252.71987.747221
21Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238621
21Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.273721
21Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486421
21Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034821
21Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239621
21LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312321
21LechfeldBY55048.184910.850721
21LaupheimBW53948.21759.909721
21LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087821
21MerklingenBW68748.51229.764421
21LahrBW15648.36477.82821
21KonstanzBW42847.69529.130721
21KöschingBY41648.830211.487221
21Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480321
21KitzingenBY19349.736310.178121
21Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9821
21KemptenBY70547.723310.334821
21KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755721
21Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687121
21Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326321
21Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.166621
21HohwachtSH854.319410.673221
21HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652521
21Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104421
21HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136621
21Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569921
21HarburgBY50148.791810.706221
21HamelnNI6852.08489.389621
21Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.966221
21Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895721
21Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696921
21GreifswaldMV254.096713.405621
21GrambekSH2753.573110.679721
21GoldbergMV5953.605812.103421
21Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128921
21GenthinST3552.387512.160221
21OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99321
21GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428921
21Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279921
21Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521321
21Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724121
21Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007521
21Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835121
21Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234921
21EbrachBY34649.85210.499121
21Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192921
21Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84721
21DillenburgHE31450.73648.267221
21DeuselbachRP48049.76197.054221
21DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677921
21DachwigTH17051.077810.861921
21CuxhavenNI553.87138.70621
21Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943521
21BremerhavenHB653.53328.576121
21BremenHB453.04518.798121
21BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446421
21BrakeNI153.35178.496921
21BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687821
21BochumNW11051.50267.228921
21BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307921
21BerusSL36249.26416.686821
21Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71121
21Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368321
21Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996721
21BergenNI6852.81529.924821
21Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519821
21BaruthBB5452.061313.499721
21Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4321
21BambergBY24049.874310.920621
21AueSN39350.590812.713921
21AttenkamBY67047.877411.364321
21Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292521
21Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932621
21AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912521
21GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23721
22Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413122
22Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807522
22Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35922
22HaarenNW37951.55728.701922
22Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.193822
22Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.199822
22Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.257622
22Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.988522
22Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341222
22Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404822
22Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.311122
22Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022422
22HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253322
22HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842722
22AhausNW4652.08136.940922
22Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702422
22Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786222
22Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849322
22Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297222
22Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142322
22Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.497822
22Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962622
22Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6522
22Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.70422
22Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935122
22Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.038622
22Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426622
22Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372822
22Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.876922
22WormsRP8849.60518.365922
22Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680122
22Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.81222
22WeidenBY44049.666212.184422
22WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548322
22WalldürnBW40449.57899.397522
22Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460822
22UmmendorfST15952.160111.175922
22TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303922
22Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027322
22SeehausenST2152.891111.729722
22Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752122
22Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173222
22RegensburgBY36549.042512.101922
22QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13222
22Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.447622
22Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378922
22Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689622
22NürnbergBY31449.50311.054922
22Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863822
22Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37222
22Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.214722
22Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750622
22Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700822
22Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835122
22MontabaurRP26550.43837.806122
22MettenBY31448.854812.918922
22MeiningenTH45050.561110.377122
22MarnitzMV8153.322211.932122
22Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774522
22LüchowNI1652.972411.137422
22Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879722
22Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394522
22Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838822
22Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209422
22Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080522
22Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.157522
22Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.771722
22Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526422
22Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489122
22Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99322
22HümmerichRP32850.56517.484322
22Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745622
22HerzbergNI23651.625510.369522
22Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737722
22HelgolandSH454.1757.89222
22HannoverNI5552.46449.677922
22Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988122
22Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133822
22Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62922
22Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223922
22GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954822
22Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062122
22Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669422
22EsloheNW35151.2548.156522
22EschwegeHE15651.204110.013822
22München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813422
22UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.34622
22Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131222
22Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164122
22Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.741322
22Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559922
22DiepholzNI3852.58818.342422
22ChiemingBY55147.884312.540422
22ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87222
22CelleNI4552.595910.029622
22BückeburgNI6852.28179.08922
22Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321322
22Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.670322
22Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886322
22Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402122
22Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.308822
22Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530622
22Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.730922
22Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301722
22Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502122
22Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.405722
22Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911422
22ArkonaMV4254.679113.434422
22AnklamMV1153.840913.685422
22AngermündeBB5453.031613.990822
22Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127522
22Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.050622
23Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.210723
23Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584923
23Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.434923
23Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.405823
23Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024423
23Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032323
23Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701823
23AubstadtBY30450.333210.448723
23WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683823
23EisenachTH31251.000710.362123
23Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823123
23Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456523
23Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396623
23Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519423
23NossenSN30651.050713.300323
23Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.672123
23Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469823
23ZwieselBY61549.02813.238523
23StraubingBY35148.827512.559723
23SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087123
23Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617523
23Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314623
23Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590623
23Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389223
23Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221123
23OschatzSN15051.29613.092823
23Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166523
23NorderneyNI1153.71237.151923
23Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42423
23Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.360923
23Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432823
23Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.510923
23Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.211823
23Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213923
23Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977723
23KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.901623
23Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445623
23KleveNW4651.76126.095423
23Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079223
23Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495323
23Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104223
23GrünowBB5653.315413.933923
23Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481523
23GörlitzSN23851.162114.950623
23Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643923
23Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039223
23Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90223
23Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967723
23Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060723
23DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768623
23Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754323
23Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708723
23CottbusBB6951.775914.316823
23Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814623
23Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20423
23BelmNI10352.3178.169423
23Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504223
23AugsburgBY46248.425310.941723
23AndernachRP7550.42377.420223
23Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854623
23AlzeyRP21549.72738.116423
24SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979524
24CoschenBB3952.019214.725424
24Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.261624
24ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984824
24TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443724
24OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436524
24MünchebergBB6352.517614.123224
24Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265324
24ManschnowBB1252.546814.545324
24LindenbergBB9852.208514.11824
24Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884524
24Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246324
24Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790524
24Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574724