Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 10% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
3LindenbergBB9852.208514.1183
3GörlitzSN23951.162114.95063
4WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68384
4FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35324
5Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02445
5NürnbergBY31449.50311.05495
5Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96775
6SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97956
6ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98486
6WeidenBY44049.666212.18446
6NorderneyNI1253.71237.15196
6MühldorfBY40648.27912.50246
6LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64256
6Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15756
6Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52136
6Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75436
6Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96796
6ChiemingBY55147.884312.54046
6BremenHB453.04518.79816
6BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44646
6Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30176
6ArkonaMV4254.679113.43446
7DörnickSH2754.165410.35197
7MannheimBW9849.50638.55847
7WürzburgBY26849.77049.95767
7WeinbietRP55349.37588.12127
7Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65837
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08087
7Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09977
7LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31237
7DiepholzNI3852.58818.34247
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75168
8UeckermündeMV153.744514.06988
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.28
8SeehausenST2252.891111.72978
8SchleswigSH4354.52759.54878
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60318
8PotsdamBB8152.381213.06228
8Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48918
8Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98818
8BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19088
9Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92169
9Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80519
9Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69469
9Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86979
9Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23969
9KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75489
9Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44699
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01089
9HelgolandSH454.1757.8929
9FreiburgBW23748.02327.83439
9ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8729
10München-StadtBY51548.163211.542910
10FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953410
10AugsburgBY46248.425310.941710
11KonstanzBW42847.69529.130711
11Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003811