Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 10% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
2ManschnowBB1252.546814.54532
3CoschenBB3952.019214.72543
3Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36093
3Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10423
4Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02444
4Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.19984
4Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70184
4HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25334
4AhausNW4652.08136.94094
4Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.37284
4FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35324
4ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.98484
4TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44374
4MünchebergBB6352.517614.12324
4KleveNW4651.76126.09544
4Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24634
4Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03924
4Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79054
5Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.21075
5Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.43495
5Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.28545
5HaarenNW37951.55728.70195
5Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.19385
5Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34125
5Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40485
5Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.31115
5WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68385
5Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78625
5Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9785
5SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97955
5Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14235
5Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.51945
5Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.655
5DörpenNI852.95427.31975
5Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60855
5Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.46985
5BassumNI4252.8638.69895
5ZwieselBY61549.02813.23855
5WerlNW8551.57637.88795
5GollhofenBY31849.567910.19695
5Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91325
5TrostbergBY56048.031112.53965
5Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75215
5Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70085
5Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.21395
5Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39455
5LindenbergBB9852.208514.1185
5Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.97775
5Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.77175
5HümmerichRP32850.56517.48435
5Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13385
5GörlitzSN23851.162114.95065
5Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27995
5Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.66945
5Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52135
5Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96775
5DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76865
5CottbusBB6951.775914.31685
5ChiemingBY55147.884312.54045
5Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88635
5BochumNW11051.50267.22895
5Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.36835
5BarthMV354.340512.71085
5Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.05585
6Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41316
6Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3596
6WuppertalNW32751.25317.21576
6Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40586
6Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81346
6Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.00946
6Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.03236
6Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40776
6Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02246
6GottfriedingBY35048.659512.53886
6Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70246
6Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36616
6Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.82316
6Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45656
6Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.39666
6NossenSN30651.050713.30036
6Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.64186
6Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04196
6Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26166
6AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.73016
6Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.87696
6EmdenNI053.38817.22876
6WormsRP8849.60518.36596
6FehmarnSH354.528311.06066
6WernigerodeST23351.845410.76866
6WeinbietRP55349.37588.12126
6WarburgNW23651.50399.11186
6Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57496
6Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.1246
6SontraHE26551.06079.92666
6Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02736
6SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08716
6Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96716
6Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31466
6Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10776
6Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17326
6Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59066
6Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37896
6OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43656
6Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25396
6NorderneyNI1153.71237.15196
6Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4246
6Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22976
6Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3726
6MühldorfBY40648.27912.50246
6Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83516
6MontabaurRP26550.43837.80616
6Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26536
6Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77456
6Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.21186
6LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64256
6Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23866
6Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.28576
6Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.65476
6LahrBW15648.36477.8286
6KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.90166
6Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.15756
6Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88456
6Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.986
6Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9936
6Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74566
6HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65256
6HamelnNI6852.08489.38966
6Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48156
6Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6296
6Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64396
6Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.65326
6Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72416
6EsloheNW35151.2548.15656
6Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00756
6Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06076
6UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3466
6Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13126
6Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19296
6Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77516
6Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70876
6DiepholzNI3852.58818.34246
6DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67796
6Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.81466
6BremenHB453.04518.79816
6Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.67036
6Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2046
6Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50426
6Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.436
6AndernachRP7550.42377.42026
6Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29256
6AlzeyRP21549.72738.11646
6Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.3456
6AlsfeldHE30550.75579.25836
6Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.05066
6GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2376
7Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59367
7Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.25767
7Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.98857
7Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66277
7BirkelbachNW54151.01128.27337
7Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42387
7AlfeldNI14451.96439.80727
7Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84937
7Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6547
7Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.25187
7Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.96267
7Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.7047
7Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.17357
7RuthenstromNI753.71979.41927
7Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.50147
7Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.67217
7Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10527
7WunstorfNI4952.46269.42457
7Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31697
7Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93087
7WalldürnBW40449.57899.39757
7UelzenNI5052.941410.52897
7TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30397
7TribseesMV1054.065412.76557
7TravemündeSH253.961910.88927
7Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98577
7TeterowMV3353.76112.55747
7Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02287
7Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22357
7StraubingBY35148.827512.55977
7Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.88117
7Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60977
7Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87357
7SeehausenST2152.891111.72977
7Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61757
7Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.55337
7RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88377
7Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8717
7Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.33987
7RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33017
7Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.99397
7Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9247
7RegensburgBY36549.042512.10197
7QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1327
7Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.44767
7Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38927
7Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22117
7OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27597
7Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16657
7NürnbergBY31449.50311.05497
7Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.9457
7ReimlingenBY43548.825310.50677
7NienburgNI2552.67119.22297
7NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96667
7Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86387
7Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.48817
7Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4057
7Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08537
7Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75067
7RöllbachBY23949.76449.2537
7MetzingenBW35448.53779.27347
7MettenBY31448.854812.91897
7Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94337
7Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78327
7Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43287
7LöningenNI2252.71987.74727
7List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41257
7Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83887
7MerklingenBW68748.51229.76447
7KonstanzBW42847.69529.13077
7Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08057
7Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44697
7KitzingenBY19349.736310.17817
7Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43417
7Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48917
7Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49537
7Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10447
7Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73777
7HechingenBW51848.37528.987
7HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13667
7Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56997
7HarburgBY50148.791810.70627
7Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69697
7GreifswaldMV254.096713.40567
7Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.057
7OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9937
7GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42897
7GeisingenBW67347.92428.64747
7GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95487
7Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9027
7FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4097
7Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24937
7Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04797
7EschwegeHE15651.204110.01387
7EbrachBY34649.85210.49917
7Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75437
7Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.74137
7Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57477
7DillenburgHE31450.73648.26727
7BückeburgNI6852.28179.0897
7BremervördeNI1153.44519.1397
7BremerhavenHB653.53328.57617
7BrakeNI153.35178.49697
7BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68787
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.40217
7Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.30887
7Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.40577
7Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.99677
7BelmNI10352.3178.16947
7BambergBY24049.874310.92067
7Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91147
7ArkonaMV4254.679113.43447
7AngermündeBB5453.031613.99087
7Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85467
7AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91257
7Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.97847
8SembachRP31649.50447.86188
8Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.3588
8Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95928
8Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.62898
8Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.50468
8AubstadtBY30450.333210.44878
8Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48178
8Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26748
8Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73938
8Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40638
8Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29728
8Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49788
8NotzingenBW32748.67059.46278
8Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.56678
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.84588
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08098
8Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42668
8Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.10358
8RechlinMV6253.331112.71498
8GailingenBW44947.7028.73188
8MannheimBW9849.50638.55848
8PutlosSH554.31610.80028
8HahnRP49749.94637.26458
8BergeBB4052.619812.78678
8LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43298
8Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75168
8Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38018
8WürzburgBY26849.77049.95768
8Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.68928
8Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49498
8WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.66728
8Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68018
8WeidenBY44049.666212.18448
8Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66548
8Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36078
8WittenbornSH3553.922410.22678
8Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.53748
8Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46088
8Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61318
8TholeySL38749.47377.03858
8Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34198
8SüpplingenNI12952.231710.928
8Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.28
8StöttenBW73448.66569.86488
8Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04678
8SoltauNI7552.96049.7938
8Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59818
8Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74048
8SchottenHE26550.49259.12268
8SandbergBY51850.351810.00348
8SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07118
8RottweilBW58948.18158.63568
8RothBY38649.216211.10358
8RosenheimBY44247.875312.1288
8Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45968
8Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69588
8PutbusMV4054.364313.47718
8PotsdamBB8152.381213.06228
8Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53578
8PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28698
8Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69738
8PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87738
8Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68968
8ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51768
8Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.35258
8Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.65848
8Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.21478
8MühlackerBW24348.97218.87358
8Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09978
8MeiningenTH45050.561110.37718
8Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51098
8Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96038
8Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.55288
8Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898
8Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87978
8Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48648
8Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03488
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23968
8LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31238
8LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.08788
8Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.2798
8KyritzBB4052.936212.40938
8KöschingBY41648.830211.48728
8Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44568
8KlippeneckBW97348.10548.75488
8Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07928
8KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75578
8HohwachtSH854.319410.67328
8HannoverNI5552.46449.67798
8Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.89578
8OlsdorfRP32849.94456.38218
8GrünowBB5653.315413.93398
8Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18548
8Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22398
8Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50588
8Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06218
8Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.3088
8Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84838
8Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83518
8Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.23498
8Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8478
8Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.55998
8UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.45878
8CuxhavenNI553.87138.7068
8Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96798
8CelleNI4552.595910.02968
8Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05958
8Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32138
8BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44648
8BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19088
8BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30798
8Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.53068
8Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55988
8Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50218
8BergenNI6852.81529.92488
8BaruthBB5452.061313.49978
8Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24578
8AnklamMV1153.840913.68548
8Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12758
8Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85188
8Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.52058
9Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.14289
9Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.29569
9Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92169
9WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90539
9VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81569
9Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07569
9Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22469
9HeckelbergBB8352.746113.84279
9JeßnitzST7451.681812.30539
9Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41759
9TreuenSN46550.546712.28639
9OlberslebenTH16051.150711.33219
9Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65489
9KarlshagenMV154.104913.82399
9DemkerST3652.507511.85519
9WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38679
9SingenBW44547.77388.82199
9Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87379
9Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60339
9Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93519
9Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.67199
9Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47049
9Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02389
9ZeitzST26451.031412.14959
9ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32689
9WittenbergST10451.889112.64469
9Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35449
9Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69469
9WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54839
9Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.70769
9UmmendorfST15952.160111.17599
9UeckermündeMV153.744514.06989
9Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65839
9Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35429
9WagersrottSH4054.66549.8059
9Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19439
9SeesenNI18651.90410.18859
9SchwerinMV5953.642411.38719
9SchleizTH50150.567911.80419
9Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60319
9Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08089
9Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62069
9QuickbornSH1153.73319.87769
9Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54129
9PlauenSN38750.481812.139
9PirmasensRP38549.19127.58799
9OschatzSN15051.29613.09289
9Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86979
9Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04219
9Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.37739
9Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48379
9MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00859
9MarnitzMV8153.322211.93219
9MarienbergSN63950.651113.14699
9Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.80099
9MagdeburgST7952.102911.58279
9LüchowNI1652.972411.13749
9Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27379
9Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23089
9LaupheimBW53948.21759.90979
9Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87869
9Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90659
9Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48039
9Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14249
9KemptenBY70547.723310.33489
9Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52649
9Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68719
9Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52039
9Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53639
9Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.16669
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01089
9HofBY56550.312311.8769
9HerzbergNI23651.625510.36959
9HelgolandSH454.1757.8929
9Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.96629
9Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98819
9Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.51339
9GünzburgBY44448.487810.26089
9Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32389
9GrambekSH2753.573110.67979
9GoldbergMV5953.605812.10349
9GöttingenNI16751.50029.95079
9GenthinST3552.387512.16029
9FreiburgBW23648.02327.83439
9Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.37529
9FaßbergNI7652.915710.18859
9Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96089
9München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81349
9Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10889
9ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01059
9Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98729
9DachwigTH17051.077810.86199
9BüsumSH354.11938.85849
9Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.94359
9BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99839
9Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7119
9Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.73099
9Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30179
9Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96739
9AugsburgBY46248.425310.94179
9AueSN39350.590812.71399
9AttenkamBY67047.877411.36439
9ArternTH16451.374411.2929
9Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93269
10WackenSH4854.02469.38810
10Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855510
10Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807510
10Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925510
10PidingBY45747.772412.907310
10Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711210
10Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032510
10Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974510
10Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966910
10EisenachTH31251.000710.362110
10Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440910
10Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.038610
10Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805110
10Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684310
10Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105710
10WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458610
10Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157610
10Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196410
10TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388810
10Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079110
10SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419410
10SchleswigSH4354.52759.548710
10Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653310
10Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.386210
10OsterfeldST24651.087311.929310
10München-StadtBY51548.163211.542910
10Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783810
10MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881510
10Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209410
10Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446210
10LeckSH754.79038.951410
10Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009410
10Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58310
10ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569610
10Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326310
10Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.589510
10Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.910210
10Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128910
10GardelegenST4752.512911.394210
10FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953610
10ErfdeSH1854.29929.316210
10Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274210
10DeuselbachRP48049.76197.054210
10ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87210
10BrockenST113551.798610.618310
10BraunlageNI60751.723410.602110
10Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266510
10Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519810
10Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311710
10AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866710
11Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584911
11Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51511
11Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552411
11HattstedtSH554.52689.042511
11Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203511
11WolfachBW29648.29538.239111
11WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942711
11StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.806911
11SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193611
11RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772111
11Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134511
11MemmingenBY61447.982110.138411
11Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63511
11LechfeldBY55048.184910.850711
11KronachBY31050.252411.320911
11HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203311
11HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696111
11HohnSH1054.31629.538511
11FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479511
11Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837611
11Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003811
11Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164111
11CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611411
12Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.81212
12MüllheimBW27547.80647.638712
13SchmückeTH93850.654510.769613
13DogernBW30947.60268.169713