Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 25% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
7SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97957
7FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35327
7ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98487
7Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15757
7GörlitzSN23951.162114.95067
7Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96777
8Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52138
8DiepholzNI3852.58818.34248
8BremenHB453.04518.79818
8ArkonaMV4254.679113.43448
9MannheimBW9849.50638.55849
9NürnbergBY31449.50311.05499
10Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024410
10WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683810
10Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27110
10WürzburgBY26849.77049.957610
10WeinbietRP55349.37588.121210
10Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.210
10Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080810
10MühldorfBY40648.27912.502410
10LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312310
10Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754310
10Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301710
11Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921611
11DörnickSH2754.165410.351911
11Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694611
11WeidenBY44049.666212.184411
11Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658311
11SeehausenST2252.891111.729711
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.062211
11Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869711
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099711
11LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642511
11LindenbergBB9852.208514.11811
11HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010811
11Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988111
11BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446411
11AugsburgBY46248.425310.941711
12Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805112
12UeckermündeMV153.744514.069812
12Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603112
12NorderneyNI1253.71237.151912
12KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754812
12Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446912
12HelgolandSH454.1757.89212
12FreiburgBW23748.02327.834312
12ChiemingBY55147.884312.540412
12ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87212
12BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190812
13Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107713
13Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239613
13KonstanzBW42847.69529.130713
13Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489113
13Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003813
13Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967913
14Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751614
14FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953414
15BerusSL36249.26416.686815
17SchleswigSH4354.52759.548717