Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer < 25% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
5TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44375
5Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24635
6Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.43496
6KleveNW4651.76126.09546
6Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03926
6Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88636
7HaarenNW37951.55728.70197
7Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.19387
7Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70187
7AhausNW4652.08136.94097
7Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.51947
7Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.657
7FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35327
7WerlNW8551.57637.88797
7Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.91327
7TrostbergBY56048.031112.53967
7Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02737
7Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31467
7Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.36097
7MettenBY31448.854812.91897
7Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.97777
7Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.987
7Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.10427
7Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69697
7Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27997
7Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06077
7DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76867
7BochumNW11051.50267.22897
8Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3598
8Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.28548
8Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02448
8Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.00948
8Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40488
8GottfriedingBY35048.659512.53888
8Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9788
8SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97958
8Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14238
8CoschenBB3952.019214.72548
8Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.26168
8ZwieselBY61549.02813.23858
8ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.98488
8WarburgNW23651.50399.11188
8GollhofenBY31849.567910.19698
8StraubingBY35148.827512.55978
8ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51768
8Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75068
8Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.26538
8Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39458
8Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.28578
8Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.65478
8Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.15758
8Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9938
8HechingenBW51848.37528.988
8Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13388
8Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6298
8Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64398
8Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79058
8Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96778
8DillenburgHE31450.73648.26728
8DiepholzNI3852.58818.34248
8BarthMV354.340512.71088
8Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.05588
8Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.05068
9Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59369
9Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40589
9Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.19989
9Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.25769
9Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34129
9Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40779
9WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68389
9Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.82319
9Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78629
9Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.64189
9Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49789
9DemkerST3652.507511.85519
9Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.25189
9Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04199
9AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.73019
9MannheimBW9849.50638.55849
9Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.87699
9BassumNI4252.8638.69899
9ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32689
9Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31699
9FehmarnSH354.528311.06069
9WeinbietRP55349.37588.12129
9WeidenBY44049.666212.18449
9Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36079
9Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57499
9Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.1249
9SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08719
9Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96719
9SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07119
9Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.8719
9Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17329
9RegensburgBY36549.042512.10199
9Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59069
9Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38929
9Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22119
9OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43659
9Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16659
9NienburgNI2552.67119.22299
9NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96669
9Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4249
9Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83519
9MontabaurRP26550.43837.80619
9MetzingenBW35448.53779.27349
9Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77459
9Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.21399
9Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23869
9KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.90169
9Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44569
9KitzingenBY19349.736310.17819
9Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.77179
9HümmerichRP32850.56517.48439
9HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65259
9Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73779
9HamelnNI6852.08489.38969
9Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.96629
9GöttingenNI16751.50029.95079
9Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.65329
9Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9029
9Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.66949
9Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72419
9Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19299
9CottbusBB6951.775914.31689
9Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.81469
9BremenHB453.04518.79819
9Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2049
9Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91149
9AndernachRP7550.42377.42029
9Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85469
9AlzeyRP21549.72738.11649
9Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.3459
9AlsfeldHE30550.75579.25839
9AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91259
9GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2379
10Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.210710
10Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413110
10Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.142810
10Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813410
10Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.988510
10Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.311110
10Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504610
10Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925510
10Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.711210
10Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022410
10Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702410
10AlfeldNI14451.96439.807210
10Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417510
10Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267410
10Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739310
10Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297210
10NotzingenBW32748.67059.462710
10Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27110
10DörpenNI852.95427.319710
10Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608510
10RuthenstromNI753.71979.419210
10RechlinMV6253.331112.714910
10Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.501410
10Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.672110
10Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469810
10EmdenNI053.38817.228710
10BergeBB4052.619812.786710
10WunstorfNI4952.46269.424510
10WormsRP8849.60518.365910
10WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.667210
10WittenbergST10451.889112.644610
10Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680110
10Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930810
10Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665410
10WalldürnBW40449.57899.397510
10WittenbornSH3553.922410.226710
10Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537410
10TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303910
10TribseesMV1054.065412.765510
10Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985710
10Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.210
10Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609710
10SontraHE26551.06079.926610
10SoltauNI7552.96049.79310
10Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598110
10Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617510
10RothBY38649.216211.103510
10Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92410
10QuickbornSH1153.73319.877610
10QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13210
10Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689610
10ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506710
10Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37210
10Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40510
10Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042110
10Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085310
10MühldorfBY40648.27912.502410
10Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783210
10Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432810
10Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.510910
10ManschnowBB1252.546814.545310
10Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.211810
10Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879710
10LöningenNI2252.71987.747210
10LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312310
10LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087810
10Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.27910
10Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906510
10Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079210
10Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.166610
10Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745610
10Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895710
10Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988110
10GrünowBB5653.315413.933910
10Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481510
10GreifswaldMV254.096713.405610
10GörlitzSN23851.162114.950610
10Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.0510
10GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428910
10GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954810
10Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30810
10Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249310
10FreiburgBW23648.02327.834310
10Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521310
10EschwegeHE15651.204110.013810
10Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007510
10Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848310
10Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131210
10Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.775110
10Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559910
10BückeburgNI6852.28179.08910
10Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059510
10Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943510
10Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321310
10BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446410
10BrakeNI153.35178.496910
10Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.670310
10Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71110
10Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.368310
10BelmNI10352.3178.169410
10Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4310
10BambergBY24049.874310.920610
10AttenkamBY67047.877411.364310
10ArkonaMV4254.679113.434410
10AngermündeBB5453.031613.990810
11SembachRP31649.50447.861811
11WuppertalNW32751.25317.215711
11Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51511
11Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032311
11BirkelbachNW54151.01128.273311
11HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253311
11AubstadtBY30450.333210.448711
11HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842711
11Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366111
11EisenachTH31251.000710.362111
11JeßnitzST7451.681812.305311
11Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406311
11Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456511
11Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.396611
11Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203511
11Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65411
11NossenSN30651.050713.300311
11Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962611
11WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386711
11Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603311
11Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566711
11Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.173511
11Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.845811
11Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080911
11Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426611
11Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372811
11Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671911
11Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470411
11HahnRP49749.94637.264511
11LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432911
11WürzburgBY26849.77049.957611
11WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458611
11Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694611
11Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.707611
11UmmendorfST15952.160111.175911
11UeckermündeMV153.744514.069811
11TeterowMV3353.76112.557411
11SüpplingenNI12952.231710.9211
11Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223511
11Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.881111
11Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873511
11Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740411
11Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194311
11SeesenNI18651.90410.188511
11SeehausenST2152.891111.729711
11SandbergBY51850.351810.003411
11Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752111
11RottweilBW58948.18158.635611
11Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.339811
11Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080811
11RosenheimBY44247.875312.12811
11Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459611
11RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330111
11Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993911
11PirmasensRP38549.19127.587911
11Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697311
11OsterfeldST24651.087311.929311
11NürnbergBY31449.50311.054911
11Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869711
11Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.94511
11Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.658411
11Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.488111
11Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377311
11Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700811
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11MünchebergBB6352.517614.123211
11MühlackerBW24348.97218.873511
11RöllbachBY23949.76449.25311
11Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099711
11Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943311
11MemmingenBY61447.982110.138411
11MeiningenTH45050.561110.377111
11MarnitzMV8153.322211.932111
11Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.800911
11MagdeburgST7952.102911.582711
11LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642511
11LüchowNI1652.972411.137411
11Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838811
11LindenbergBB9852.208514.11811
11LechfeldBY55048.184910.850711
11Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878611
11Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009411
11KöschingBY41648.830211.487211
11Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884511
11Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434111
11KemptenBY70547.723310.334811
11Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526411
11KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755711
11Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489111
11ItzehoeSH2153.98979.569611
11Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495311
11HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696111
11HerzbergNI23651.625510.369511
11HarburgBY50148.791810.706211
11HannoverNI5552.46449.677911
11OlsdorfRP32849.94456.382111
11GünzburgBY44448.487810.260811
11Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323811
11GrambekSH2753.573110.679711
11GoldbergMV5953.605812.103411
11GenthinST3552.387512.160211
11Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062111
11EsloheNW35151.2548.156511
11München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813411
11ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010511
11Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234911
11EbrachBY34649.85210.499111
11Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987211
11Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164111
11Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84711
11Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754311
11Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574711
11Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708711
11DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677911
11DachwigTH17051.077810.861911
11CuxhavenNI553.87138.70611
11BüsumSH354.11938.858411
11BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998311
11BremervördeNI1153.44519.13911
11BremerhavenHB653.53328.576111
11BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307911
11Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.402111
11Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301711
11Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996711
11BergenNI6852.81529.924811
11Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519811
11Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504211
11BaruthBB5452.061313.499711
11Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245711
11AugsburgBY46248.425310.941711
11Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311711
11Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127511
11Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851811
11Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.978411
12Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855512
12Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295612
12Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921612
12Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807512
12Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.959212
12WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905312
12Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552412
12Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075612
12Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032512
12OlberslebenTH16051.150711.332112
12Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849312
12KarlshagenMV154.104913.823912
12Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873712
12Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.70412
12Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440912
12Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.038612
12DörnickSH2754.165410.351912
12Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.103512
12Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.684312
12ZeitzST26451.031412.149512
12Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105212
12Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689212
12Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494912
12Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157612
12WernigerodeST23351.845410.768612
12Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354412
12WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548312
12Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460812
12Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658312
12Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613112
12TravemündeSH253.961910.889212
12Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354212
12Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022812
12StöttenBW73448.66569.864812
12Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046712
12SchottenHE26550.49259.122612
12Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079112
12Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.553312
12Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603112
12RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883712
12Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.386212
12Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620612
12Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.541212
12PutbusMV4054.364313.477112
12PotsdamBB8152.381213.062212
12Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535712
12PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286912
12Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.447612
12PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877312
12OschatzSN15051.29613.092812
12Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352512
12OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275912
12Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253912
12Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863812
12Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.214712
12Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483712
12Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783812
12MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008512
12Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960312
12Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.552812
12List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412512
12Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486412
12MerklingenBW68748.51229.764412
12LahrBW15648.36477.82812
12KyritzBB4052.936212.409312
12KlippeneckBW97348.10548.754812
12Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446912
12Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687112
12Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536312
12Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.589512
12HohwachtSH854.319410.673212
12HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010812
12Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104412
12Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569912
12Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.513312
12Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223912
12Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128912
12FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479512
12Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.960812
12Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.741312
12UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.458712
12ChiemingBY55147.884312.540412
12ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87212
12CelleNI4552.595910.029612
12BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190812
12BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687812
12Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.308812
12Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530612
12Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559812
12Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.730912
12Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502112
12Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.405712
12ArternTH16451.374411.29212
12AnklamMV1153.840913.685412
12Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292512
12AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866712
13WackenSH4854.02469.38813
13Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.35813
13Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628913
13Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.662713
13VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815613
13PidingBY45747.772412.907313
13Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423813
13Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224613
13Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966913
13TreuenSN46550.546712.286313
13Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654813
13SingenBW44547.77388.821913
13Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935113
13Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.805113
13GailingenBW44947.7028.731813
13PutlosSH554.31610.800213
13Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751613
13Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380113
13Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105713
13Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.81213
13UelzenNI5052.941410.528913
13Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341913
13SchwerinMV5953.642411.387113
13SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193613
13SchleizTH50150.567911.804113
13Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107713
13RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772113
13Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695813
13Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378913
13NorderneyNI1153.71237.151913
13Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229713
13Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134513
13Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698913
13Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63513
13Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034813
13Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239613
13Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446213
13LeckSH754.79038.951413
13LaupheimBW53948.21759.909713
13KonstanzBW42847.69529.130713
13Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080513
13Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142413
13Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58313
13Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326313
13HohnSH1054.31629.538513
13HelgolandSH454.1757.89213
13HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136613
13Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185413
13Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.910213
13OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99313
13GardelegenST4752.512911.394213
13Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047913
13UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.34613
13Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835113
13Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108813
13Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967913
13Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967313
13MüllheimBW27547.80647.638713
13AueSN39350.590812.713913
14Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584914
14Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481714
14HattstedtSH554.52689.042514
14Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023814
14Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.196414
14WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942714
14TholeySL38749.47377.038514
14TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388814
14StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.806914
14SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.419414
14PlauenSN38750.481812.1314
14MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881514
14MarienbergSN63950.651113.146914
14Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.273714
14Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230814
14KronachBY31050.252411.320914
14HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.203314
14HofBY56550.312311.87614
14GeisingenBW67347.92428.647414
14FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40914
14FichtelbergSN121350.428312.953614
14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.003814
14FaßbergNI7652.915710.188514
14ErfdeSH1854.29929.316214
14DogernBW30947.60268.169714
14DeuselbachRP48049.76197.054214
14BerusSL36249.26416.686814
14Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266514
14Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932614
14Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.520514
15Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974515
15WagersrottSH4054.66549.80515
15Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.653315
15Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209415
15Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480315
15Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520315
15Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.375215
15Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837615
15Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274215
15CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611415
15BrockenST113551.798610.618315
15BraunlageNI60751.723410.602115
16WolfachBW29648.29538.239116
17SchmückeTH93850.654510.769617
17SchleswigSH4354.52759.548717
18Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505818