Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 50% im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
6FreiburgBW23748.02327.83436
6FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95346
6BerusSL36249.26416.68686
7UeckermündeMV153.744514.06987
7SchleswigSH4354.52759.54877
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7KonstanzBW42847.69529.13077
7Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44697
7HelgolandSH454.1757.8927
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80518
8Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75168
8WeinbietRP55349.37588.12128
8WeidenBY44049.666212.18448
8Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65838
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60318
8Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09978
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23968
8LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31238
8KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75488
8Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48918
8Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00388
8Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75438
8Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96798
8ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8728
8BremenHB453.04518.79818
9Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2719
9WürzburgBY26849.77049.95769
9SeehausenST2252.891111.72979
9Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08089
9Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86979
9NorderneyNI1253.71237.15199
9LindenbergBB9852.208514.1189
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01089
9GörlitzSN23951.162114.95069
9Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30179
9ArkonaMV4254.679113.43449
10Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921610
10Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694610
10LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642510
10Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988110
10Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521310
10DiepholzNI3852.58818.342410
10BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446410
10BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190810
11Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.211
11PotsdamBB8152.381213.062211
11NürnbergBY31449.50311.054911
11München-StadtBY51548.163211.542911
11MühldorfBY40648.27912.502411
11Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157511
12WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683812
12Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967712
12ChiemingBY55147.884312.540412
12AugsburgBY46248.425310.941712
13Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024413
13MannheimBW9849.50638.558413
13FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353213
15ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984815
16SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979516