Anzahl Tage mit relativer Sonnenscheindauer ≥ 50% (DUETT) im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0WolfachBW29648.29538.23910
3SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19363
4Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6354
5TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38885
5Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13455
5Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27425
5BrockenST113551.798610.61835
6Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97456
6TreuenSN46550.546712.28636
6HattstedtSH554.52689.04256
6Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.03866
6Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02386
6Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE17651.61949.57496
6StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.80696
6WagersrottSH4054.66549.8056
6Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87356
6Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19436
6Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07916
6SchleizTH50150.567911.80416
6Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45966
6Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96036
6Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20946
6Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23086
6LeckSH754.79038.95146
6KronachBY31050.252411.32096
6Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88456
6Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48036
6Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.58956
6HofBY56550.312311.8766
6OlsdorfRP32849.94456.38216
6Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50586
6Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.37526
6UFS TW EmsHH054.16516.3466
6Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96796
6CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61146
6BraunlageNI60751.723410.60216
6MüllheimBW27547.80647.63876
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI11052.246710.95927
7Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5157
7Wittingen-VorhopNI7252.642310.66277
7VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81567
7Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104411.71127
7JeßnitzST7451.681812.30537
7Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48177
7OlberslebenTH16051.150711.33217
7Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29727
7KarlshagenMV154.104913.82397
7Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93517
7Steinhagen-NegastMV1754.248413.04197
7Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1454.31949.80517
7GailingenBW44947.7028.73187
7Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.50147
7WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45867
7Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35447
7WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54837
7TribseesMV1054.065412.76557
7SüpplingenNI12952.231710.927
7Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04677
7SontraHE26551.06079.92667
7SchmückeTH93850.654510.76967
7SchleswigSH4354.52759.54877
7Wernigerode-SchierkeST60951.765810.65337
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88377
7RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.77217
7Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22117
7Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70087
7MontabaurRP26550.43837.80617
7MeiningenTH45050.561110.37717
7MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88157
7ManschnowBB1252.546814.54537
7Malente, Bad-GremsmühlenSH3054.1810.55287
7List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41257
7Leuchtturm KielSH054.499610.27377
7KonstanzBW42847.69529.13077
7KlippeneckBW97348.10548.75487
7Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14247
7Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48917
7Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5837
7Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52037
7HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.20337
7Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10447
7HelgolandSH454.1757.8927
7GrünowBB5653.315413.93397
7GreifswaldMV254.096713.40567
7GrambekSH2753.573110.67977
7GeisingenBW67347.92428.64747
7FreiburgBW23648.02327.83437
7FichtelbergSN121350.428312.95367
7Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83767
7Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW149047.87498.00387
7Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.10887
7Dresden-StrehlenSN11951.024913.77517
7Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75437
7UFS Deutsche BuchtHH054.17967.45877
7BerusSL36249.26416.68687
7Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26657
7Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51987
7BambergBY24049.874310.92067
7AueSN39350.590812.71397
7AnklamMV1153.840913.68547
7GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2377
8Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85558
8SembachRP31649.50447.86188
8Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58498
8Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.59368
8Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81348
8Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07568
8Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03258
8HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25338
8Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41758
8Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19351.206110.49788
8Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38549.33289.7048
8Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2718
8Münster am Stein, BadRP11549.80837.84588
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
8Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42668
8Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.68438
8LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43298
8ZeitzST26451.031412.14958
8Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38018
8Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49498
8WittenbergST10451.889112.64468
8Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.19648
8Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66548
8Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36078
8WittenbornSH3553.922410.22678
8UeckermündeMV153.744514.06988
8TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30398
8Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65838
8Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61318
8TravemündeSH253.961910.88928
8Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35428
8Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34198
8Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50451.664610.88118
8Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59818
8SeehausenST2152.891111.72978
8Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60318
8Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12889.33988
8PlauenSN38750.481812.138
8PirmasensRP38549.19127.58798
8Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.44768
8Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37898
8PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87738
8Nordholz-WanhödenNI2653.76478.65848
8Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86388
8Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22978
8MünchebergBB6352.517614.12328
8Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78388
8Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09978
8MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00858
8Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94338
8Aschersleben-MehringenST10751.725911.51098
8MarienbergSN63950.651113.14698
8Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69898
8LöningenNI2252.71987.74728
8Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23868
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23968
8Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44628
8Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87868
8Laage-KronskampMV4153.915612.2798
8KyritzBB4052.936212.40938
8Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08058
8Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44568
8Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44698
8Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32638
8HohnSH1054.31629.53858
8Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74568
8HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65258
8HerzbergNI23651.625510.36958
8Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.51338
8Greifswalder OieMV1254.243713.91028
8GoldbergMV5953.605812.10348
8GöttingenNI16751.50029.95078
8Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12898
8GenthinST3552.387512.16028
8OhlsbachBW17748.4337.9938
8GardelegenST4752.512911.39428
8FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4098
8Erfurt-WeimarTH31650.982910.96088
8ErfdeSH1854.29929.31628
8Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.83518
8Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16418
8Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8478
8DogernBW30947.60268.16978
8DeuselbachRP48049.76197.05428
8CuxhavenNI553.87138.7068
8CottbusBB6951.775914.31688
8BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99838
8Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32138
8BremerhavenHB653.53328.57618
8BremenHB453.04518.79818
8Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50428
8BarthMV354.340512.71088
8ArternTH16451.374411.2928
8Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93268
8Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12758
8Albstadt-BadkapBW75948.21568.97848
8Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.52058
9WackenSH4854.02469.3889
9Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3599
9Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.40589
9Landshut-ReithofBY49048.573412.25769
9Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55249
9Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92559
9BirkelbachNW54151.01128.27339
9Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42389
9AubstadtBY30450.333210.44879
9Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36619
9EisenachTH31251.000710.36219
9Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73939
9Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40639
9Liebenburg-OthfresenNI18752.011110.39669
9NossenSN30651.050713.30039
9NotzingenBW32748.67059.46279
9Salzungen, Bad-Gräfen-NitzendorfTH28350.842610.25189
9WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38679
9SingenBW44547.77388.82199
9Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87379
9Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60339
9CoschenBB3952.019214.72549
9Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08099
9RuthenstromNI753.71979.41929
9Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.10359
9RechlinMV6253.331112.71499
9Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.67219
9PutlosSH554.31610.80029
9HahnRP49749.94637.26459
9EmdenNI053.38817.22879
9BassumNI4252.8638.69899
9Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75169
9ZehdenickBB5152.966313.32689
9Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10529
9Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10579
9WittmundhafenNI1053.55037.66729
9Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31699
9FehmarnSH354.528311.06069
9Weiskirchen/SaarSL38049.55346.8129
9WeidenBY44049.666212.18449
9WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94279
9Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.70769
9Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46089
9UmmendorfST15952.160111.17599
9TholeySL38749.47377.03859
9Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98579
9Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.1249
9Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60979
9SoltauNI7552.96049.7939
9Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74049
9SchneifelforsthausRP64950.29686.41949
9Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23050.34479.55339
9SachsenheimBW25148.95699.07119
9RottweilBW58948.18158.63569
9RothBY38649.216211.10359
9Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.38629
9Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08089
9Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69589
9Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62069
9Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20451.389511.54129
9QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1329
9PutbusMV4054.364313.47719
9PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28699
9OschatzSN15051.29613.09289
9ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51769
9Northeim-StöckheimNI10951.75219.9459
9NorderneyNI1153.71237.15199
9Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3729
9Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83519
9RöllbachBY23949.76449.2539
9MetzingenBW35448.53779.27349
9MemmingenBY61447.982110.13849
9MarnitzMV8153.322211.93219
9Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41350.10156.80099
9Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87979
9Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48649
9Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03489
9LaupheimBW53948.21759.90979
9LahrBW15648.36477.8289
9Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00949
9Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90659
9KitzingenBY19349.736310.17819
9Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07929
9Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.989
9KemptenBY70547.723310.33489
9KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75579
9Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68719
9ItzehoeSH2153.98979.56969
9HümmerichRP32850.56517.48439
9Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49539
9Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB8051.765713.16669
9HohwachtSH854.319410.67329
9HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01089
9HechingenBW51848.37528.989
9Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56999
9GörlitzSN23851.162114.95069
9GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95489
9Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24939
9Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04799
9FaßbergNI7652.915710.18859
9EschwegeHE15651.204110.01389
9Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00759
9ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01059
9DachwigTH17051.077810.86199
9ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8729
9BüsumSH354.11938.85849
9BückeburgNI6852.28179.0899
9BremervördeNI1153.44519.1399
9BrakeNI153.35178.49699
9BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68789
9BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30799
9Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7119
9Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467513.40219
9Berlin-KaniswallBE3352.40413.73099
9Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30179
9Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50219
9Berlin-AlexanderplatzBE3652.519813.40579
9Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61050.98378.36839
9BaruthBB5452.061313.49979
9Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.439
9Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24579
9Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91149
9ArkonaMV4254.679113.43449
9AngermündeBB5453.031613.99089
9AndernachRP7550.42377.42029
10Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921610
10Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.807510
10WuppertalNW32751.25317.215710
10Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)_DUETHE14550.26889.35810
10Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38651.08997.628910
10Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.988510
10Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.311110
10WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905310
10Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.504610
10PidingBY45747.772412.907310
10Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022410
10Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.966910
10HeckelbergBB8352.746113.842710
10Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702410
10AlfeldNI14451.96439.807210
10Markt Erlbach-MosbachBY36249.531410.641810
10Huy-PabstorfST11252.030410.962610
10Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440910
10Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.566710
10Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.173510
10DörpenNI852.95427.319710
10Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608510
10Grambow-SchwennenzMV5253.383714.372810
10Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.671910
10AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.730110
10Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470410
10Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.876910
10WürzburgBY26849.77049.957610
10Wolfsburg (Südwest)NI8252.396210.689210
10Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680110
10WernigerodeST23351.845410.768610
10Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930810
10UelzenNI5052.941410.528910
10TeterowMV3353.76112.557410
10Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022810
10StöttenBW73448.66569.864810
10Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967110
10SandbergBY51850.351810.003410
10Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752110
10RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330110
10Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993910
10RegensburgBY36549.042512.101910
10QuickbornSH1153.73319.877610
10PotsdamBB8152.381213.062210
10Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697310
10Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389210
10OsterfeldST24651.087311.929310
10OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436510
10OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275910
10NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966610
10Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40510
10Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042110
10Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48648.311510.377310
10Neuburg an der DonauBY38048.708511.214710
10Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483710
10München-StadtBY51548.163211.542910
10MühlackerBW24348.97218.873510
10Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783210
10Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432810
10Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774510
10LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642510
10LüchowNI1652.972411.137410
10Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838810
10LindenbergBB9852.208514.11810
10LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312310
10Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.285710
10Langen (BZ)HE12550.00758.654710
10Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536310
10HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696110
10Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737710
10HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136610
10HarburgBY50148.791810.706210
10HamelnNI6852.08489.389610
10Hamburg-Sankt PauliHH4753.54679.966210
10Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH353.47779.895710
10Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988110
10Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185410
10Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323810
10Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481510
10Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696910
10Gilserberg-MoischeidHE34050.96569.0510
10Fulda-HorasHE24250.56689.653210
10Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279910
10Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90210
10FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.479510
10Freystadt-MichelbachBY41449.186911.30810
10Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521310
10EsloheNW35151.2548.156510
10Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848310
10Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131210
10EbrachBY34649.85210.499110
10Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987210
10Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.741310
10Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574710
10Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708710
10DillenburgHE31450.73648.267210
10DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677910
10CelleNI4552.595910.029610
10Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059510
10Rosengarten-KleckenNI8253.36299.943510
10Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.670310
10Berlin-TegelBE3552.564413.308810
10Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559810
10Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996710
10BergenNI6852.81529.924810
10BelmNI10352.3178.169410
10Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967310
10Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292510
10AltenstadtBY74247.834210.866710
10Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851810
10Alsfeld-EifaHE30050.74469.34510
10AlsfeldHE30550.75579.258310
11Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.210711
11Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413111
11Heilbronn/NeckarBW21549.12599.142811
11Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.295611
11Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.285411
11Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.009411
11Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.199811
11Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341211
11Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407711
11Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224611
11Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786211
11Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267411
11Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97811
11Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456511
11Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849311
11Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142311
11Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5951.76637.519411
11Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65411
11DemkerST3652.507511.855111
11Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6511
11BergeBB4052.619812.786711
11WunstorfNI4952.46269.424511
11WormsRP8849.60518.365911
11Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157611
11WeinbietRP55349.37588.121211
11WalldürnBW40449.57899.397511
11Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537411
11GollhofenBY31849.567910.196911
11Twistetal-MühlhausenHE29551.33448.913211
11TrostbergBY56048.031112.539611
11Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223511
11Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.211
11SeesenNI18651.90410.188511
11SchwerinMV5953.642411.387111
11SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087111
11SchottenHE26550.49259.122611
11Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173211
11RosenheimBY44247.875312.12811
11Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590611
11Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535711
11Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689611
11Obersulm-WillsbachBW23049.1289.352511
11NürnbergBY31449.50311.054911
11Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253911
11Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869711
11ReimlingenBY43548.825310.506711
11NienburgNI2552.67119.222911
11Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750611
11Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-Oberlindhart_DUEBY39048.754812.211811
11Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19549.96568.213911
11MagdeburgST7952.102911.582711
11LangenlipsdorfBB9151.917313.087811
11MerklingenBW68748.51229.764411
11KöschingBY41648.830211.487211
11KleveNW4651.76126.095411
11Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434111
11Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526411
11Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99311
11HannoverNI5552.46449.677911
11GünzburgBY44448.487810.260811
11Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223911
11GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428911
11Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12450.12698.669411
11München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813411
11Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060711
11Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38448.877711.234911
11DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768611
11DiepholzNI3852.58818.342411
11Burgwald-BottendorfHE29351.03068.814611
11BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446411
11Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886311
11BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190811
11Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380713.530611
11AttenkamBY67047.877411.364311
11Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.055811
11Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854611
11AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912511
12Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.434912
12HaarenNW37951.55728.701912
12Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404812
12Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.032312
12GottfriedingBY35048.659512.538812
12AhausNW4652.08136.940912
12Prackenbach-NeuhäuslBY58549.108812.823112
12Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654812
12Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203512
12Reit im WinklBY68647.675412.469812
12ZwieselBY61549.02813.238512
12Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694612
12WarburgNW23651.50399.111812
12Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027312
12Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87112
12Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92412
12Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166512
12Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.488112
12Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085312
12LechfeldBY55048.184910.850712
12KümmersbruckBY41549.428311.901612
12Köln/BonnNW9250.86457.157512
12Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.771712
12Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246312
12Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724112
12Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967712
12Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.559912
12ChiemingBY55147.884312.540412
12Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20412
12BochumNW11051.50267.228912
13Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024413
13WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683813
13MannheimBW9849.50638.558413
13Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314613
13MühldorfBY40648.27912.502413
13MettenBY31448.854812.918913
13Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394513
13Köln-StammheimNW4350.98946.977713
13Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133813
13Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62913
13Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643913
13Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062113
13Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790513
13Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192913
13AugsburgBY46248.425310.941713
13AlzeyRP21549.72738.116413
13Altomünster-MaisbrunnBY51148.40611.311713
13Aldersbach-KriesdorfBY34048.615913.050613
14Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)_DUEBY38848.361713.193814
14SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979514
14Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.261614
14FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353214
14WerlNW8551.57637.887914
14Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617514
14Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42414
14Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98447.477911.265314
15Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701815
15ZugspitzeBY296547.42110.984815
15Heinsberg-SchleidenNW5751.04116.104215
15Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039215
16StraubingBY35148.827512.559716
16Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7751.13136.360916
17TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443717