Anzahl der Heiztage mit Tm < 12°C im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
6HelgolandSH454.1757.8926
9NorderneyNI1253.71237.15199
10Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702410
10RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772110
10Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660110
10LahrBW15648.36477.82810
10Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039210
10MüllheimBW27547.80647.638710
10Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127510
11MannheimBW9849.50638.558411
11Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537411
11TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443711
11Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993911
11Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394511
11OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99311
11FreiburgBW23748.02327.834311
11Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835111
11CuxhavenNI553.87128.705811
12Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701812
12Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080912
12EmdenNI053.38817.228712
12Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603112
12Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87112
12RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330112
12Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37212
12Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360812
12List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412512
12Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157512
12Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910412
12Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521312
12Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790512
12DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768612
12Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192912
12ChiemingBY55147.884312.540412
12Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20412
12Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996712
12Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4312
12Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245712
13Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413113
13Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341213
13Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404813
13AhausNW4652.08136.940913
13Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519413
13SingenBW44547.77388.821913
13Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440913
13DörpenNI852.95427.319713
13Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105213
13WormsRP8849.60518.365913
13WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662513
13FehmarnSH354.528311.060613
13WerlNW8551.57637.887913
13TrostbergBY56048.031112.539613
13Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.213
13Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027313
13PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877313
13Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166513
13Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658413
13Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085313
13München-StadtBY51548.163211.542913
13ManschnowBB1252.546814.545313
13LeckSH754.79038.951413
13KonstanzBW42847.69529.130713
13KleveNW4651.76126.095413
13Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99313
13Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536313
13HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696113
13Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569913
13Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895713
13Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988113
13Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505813
13Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246313
13GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954813
13Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669413
13Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967713
13Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848313
13Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060713
13ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010513
13Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987213
13Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84713
13DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677913
13BückeburgNI6852.28179.08913
13Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886313
13BochumNW11051.50267.228913
13Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504213
13AttenkamBY67047.877411.364313
14BichlBY63047.714711.416614
14WackenSH4854.02469.38814
14Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584914
14Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024414
14WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905314
14HattstedtSH454.52689.042514
14Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203514
14WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386714
14Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935114
14Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023814
14ZeitzST26451.031412.149514
14WunstorfNI4952.46269.424514
14Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354414
14Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613114
14Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967214
14SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07114
14Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080814
14Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620614
14Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590614
14QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13214
14PirmasensRP38249.19127.587914
14Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697314
14Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378914
14ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517614
14Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352514
14Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42414
14Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750614
14MeppenNI1952.71557.317614
14Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204914
14MagdeburgST7952.102911.582714
14LindenbergBB9852.208514.11814
14LechfeldBY55048.184910.850714
14LaupheimBW53948.21759.909714
14Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009414
14Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434114
14Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142414
14KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755714
14Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520314
14ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569714
14Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104414
14HannoverNI5552.46449.677914
14Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481514
14Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696914
14Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90214
14Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249314
14ErfdeSH1854.29929.316214
14Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108814
14Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754314
14CelleNI3952.595910.029614
14BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998314
14BremervördeNI1153.44519.13914
14BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446414
14Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71114
14Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40214
14Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559814
14Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301714
14BelmNI10352.3178.169414
14ArkonaMV4254.679113.434414
14AlzeyRP21549.72738.116414
15Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122415
15Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813415
15Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407715
15Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552415
15PidingBY45747.772412.907315
15GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538815
15HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253315
15Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842715
15Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786215
15Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456515
15Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654815
15Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962615
15Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873715
15Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70415
15Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603315
15DörnickSH2754.165410.351915
15Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786715
15BassumNI4252.8638.698915
15Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380115
15Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105715
15WolfachBW29648.29538.239115
15WittenbergST10551.889112.644615
15WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458615
15Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316915
15WernigerodeST23351.845410.768615
15WeinbietRP55349.37588.121215
15Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665415
15Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360715
15UmmendorfST15952.160111.175915
15GollhofenBY31849.567910.196915
15TholeySL38749.47377.038515
15Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223515
15StraubingBY35148.827512.559715
15StöttenBW73448.66569.864815
15Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873515
15Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740415
15SeehausenST2252.891111.729715
15SchwerinMV5953.642411.387115
15SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087115
15Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752115
15RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883715
15Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173215
15Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695815
15RegensburgBY36549.042512.101915
15PutbusMV4054.364313.477115
15PotsdamBB8152.381213.062215
15OsterfeldST24451.087211.929315
15OschatzSN15151.29613.092815
15NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966615
15Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229715
15Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214715
15MühlackerBW24348.97218.873515
15MontabaurRP26550.43837.806115
15RöllbachBY23949.76449.25315
15Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099715
15MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008515
15MetzingenBW35448.53779.273415
15MemmingenBY61447.982110.138415
15Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51115
15LüchowNI1652.972411.137415
15Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698915
15Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879715
15Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838815
15Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486415
15Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239615
15Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446215
15Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878615
15Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087815
15Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27915
15KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901615
15KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754815
15Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526415
15Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326315
15Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166615
15HohnSH1054.31629.538515
15HechingenBW51848.37528.9815
15Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185415
15GreifswaldMV254.096713.405615
15GöttingenNI16751.50029.950715
15GörlitzSN23951.162114.950615
15Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724115
15Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164115
15Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574715
15DiepholzNI3852.58818.342415
15DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054215
15CottbusBB6951.775914.316815
15Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016315
15BremenHB453.04518.798115
15Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530415
15Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967315
15AndernachRP7550.42377.420215
15Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294615
15AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866715
15AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912515
15Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06215
15GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23715
16Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981916
16Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064516
16Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959216
16Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662816
16Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925516
16Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711316
16Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366116
16EisenachTH31251.000710.362116
16JeßnitzST7451.681812.305316
16Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267416
16OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332116
16Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739316
16Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406316
16Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849316
16Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297216
16Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142316
16NossenSN30651.050713.300316
16NotzingenBW32748.67059.462716
16DemkerST3652.507511.855116
16Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608516
16Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805116
16Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470416
16HahnRP49749.94637.264516
16FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353216
16LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432916
16WürzburgBY26849.77049.957616
16Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680116
16Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157616
16Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930816
16Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694616
16WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548316
16TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303916
16Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658316
16Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985716
16TeterowMV3753.76112.557416
16SondershausenTH18551.369110.8816
16Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598116
16SeesenNI18951.90410.188516
16SchleswigSH4354.52759.548716
16SandbergBY51850.351810.003416
16Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314616
16Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107716
16RottweilBW58948.18158.635616
16Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339816
16Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459616
16Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92416
16QuickbornSH1153.73319.877616
16Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689716
16NürnbergBY31449.50311.054916
16Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869716
16ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506616
16Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377316
16MünchebergBB6452.517614.123216
16MühldorfBY40648.27912.502416
16MettenBY31448.854812.918916
16Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783216
16MarnitzMV8153.322111.932416
16Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211816
16LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642516
16KreuthBY77647.644811.743816
16Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080516
16KöschingBY41648.830211.487216
16Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906516
16KitzingenBY19349.736310.178116
16Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9816
16KemptenBY70547.723310.334816
16Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495316
16HohwachtSH854.319410.673216
16HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010816
16HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652516
16HarburgBY50148.791810.706216
16GünzburgBY44448.487810.260816
16Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62916
16Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223916
16GoldbergMV5953.605812.103416
16GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428916
16GardelegenST4752.512911.394216
16Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279916
16FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40916
16Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007516
16Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961316
16München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813416
16Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131216
16Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234916
16Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5616
16DachwigTH17051.077810.861916
16ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87216
16Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059516
16BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190816
16BerusSL36249.26416.686816
16BergenNI6952.81529.924816
16BarthMV354.340512.710816
16AugsburgBY46248.425310.941716
16ArternTH16451.374411.29216
16AngermündeBB5453.031613.990816
16Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292516
16Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932616
17Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855517
17Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921617
17Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628917
17Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51517
17Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075617
17Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022417
17Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032517
17Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224617
17AlfeldNI14451.96439.807217
17Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417517
17Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65417
17Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6517
17Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041917
17Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27117
17Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725417
17Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372817
17ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326817
17Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81217
17WittenbornSH3353.922410.226717
17Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460817
17UelzenNI5052.941410.528917
17TribseesMV1054.065412.765517
17Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341917
17Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609717
17SoltauNI7552.96049.79317
17Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194317
17SchleizTH50150.567911.804117
17RothBY38649.216211.103517
17Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541217
17Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535717
17OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436517
17Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40517
17Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483717
17Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783817
17Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432817
17MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881517
17Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627717
17Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960317
17Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774517
17Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800917
17Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209417
17Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230817
17LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312317
17KyritzBB4052.936212.409317
17Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079217
17Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687117
17Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58317
17HerzbergNI23651.625510.369517
17GrünowBB5653.315413.933917
17GrambekSH2653.573110.679717
17Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128917
17GenthinST3552.387512.160217
17Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062117
17EschwegeHE15651.204110.013817
17EbrachBY34649.85210.499117
17Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967917
17Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943517
17Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321317
17BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687817
17BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307917
17Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502117
17Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368317
17BaruthBB5552.061313.499717
17AueSN39350.590812.713917
18Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.228418
18TreuenSN46550.546712.286318
18KarlshagenMV154.104913.823918
18ZwieselBY61549.02813.238518
18Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494918
18WeidenBY44049.666212.184418
18WarburgNW23651.50399.111818
18Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574918
18UeckermündeMV153.744514.069818
18Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913218
18TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388818
18Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046718
18SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419418
18Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553318
18PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286918
18Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389218
18Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253918
18Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264918
18Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943318
18MeiningenTH45050.561110.377118
18Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884518
18Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446918
18Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489118
18Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323818
18FaßbergNI7452.915710.188518
18BraunlageNI60751.723410.602118
18Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911418
18Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854618
18Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851818
19Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35919
19Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423819
19WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683819
19Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497819
19Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079119
19PlauenSN38750.481812.1319
19OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275919
19Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700819
19Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835119
19MarienbergSN63950.651113.146919
19Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238619
19HofBY56550.312311.87619
19Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737719
19HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136619
19Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047919
19Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708719
19BambergBY24049.874310.920619
19AnklamMV1153.840913.685419
20Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974520
20Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97820
20Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022820
20Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88120
20SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193620
20Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617520
20Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221120
20Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863820
20Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042120
20Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034820
20KronachBY31050.252411.320920
20Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445620
20Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480320
20Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745620
20Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837620
20Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274220
20Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519820
20Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34520
21VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815621
21Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426621
21Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354221
21SontraHE26551.06079.926621
21Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134521
21Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653221
21EsloheNW35151.2548.156521
21Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266521
22Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751622
22WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942722
22SchmückeTH93850.654510.769622
22Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63522
22FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953422
22CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611422
22Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814622
23Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0523
23Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003823
24Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481724
24SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979524
24Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653324
24Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133824
24BrockenST113551.798610.618324
25ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984825