Anzahl der Heiztage mit Tm < 15°C im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
16Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024416
16HelgolandSH454.1757.89216
16OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99316
16Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996716
17SingenBW44547.77388.821917
17RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772117
17Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967717
17BochumNW11051.50267.228917
17Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.127517
18Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.81218
18TholeySL38749.47377.038518
18Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.218
18SachsenheimBW25148.95719.07118
18Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107718
18RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330118
18PirmasensRP38249.19127.587918
18ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517618
18NorderneyNI1253.71237.151918
18MetzingenBW35448.53779.273418
18Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.204918
18LahrBW15648.36477.82818
18Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536318
18HarburgBY50148.791810.706218
18FreiburgBW23748.02327.834318
18Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.790518
18Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108818
18DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054218
18CuxhavenNI553.87128.705818
18BuchenbachBW44547.96257.998318
19Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.702419
19Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.440919
19Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.080919
19Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.380119
19WunstorfNI4952.46269.424519
19FehmarnSH354.528311.060619
19WeinbietRP55349.37588.121219
19Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537419
19Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658319
19Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.740419
19Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603119
19RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.883719
19Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.620619
19PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877319
19Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.352519
19München-StadtBY51548.163211.542919
19List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412519
19LaupheimBW53948.21759.909719
19KonstanzBW42847.69529.130719
19KöschingBY41648.830211.487219
19Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505819
19Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039219
19Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.669419
19Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835119
19BerusSL36249.26416.686819
19Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.967319
19Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.4319
19MüllheimBW27547.80647.638719
19Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.245719
20Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.813420
20WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905320
20Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.701820
20NotzingenBW32748.67059.462720
20Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.873720
20Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.603320
20Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.935120
20MannheimBW9849.50638.558420
20FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353220
20EmdenNI053.38817.228720
20Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.105720
20WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662520
20WittenbornSH3353.922410.226720
20TrostbergBY56048.031112.539620
20Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223520
20Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080820
20Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993920
20QuickbornSH1153.73319.877620
20Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.697320
20Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658420
20NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966620
20Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099720
20LechfeldBY55048.184910.850720
20HechingenBW51848.37528.9820
20HannoverNI5552.46449.677920
20Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.895720
20Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988120
20Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910420
20Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.249320
20Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521320
20Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.724120
20Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.848320
20Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.987220
20CelleNI3952.595910.029620
20BückeburgNI6852.28179.08920
20Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.059520
20BremervördeNI1153.44519.13920
20BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190820
20Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.504220
20AttenkamBY67047.877411.364320
21WackenSH4854.02469.38821
21Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.855521
21Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413121
21Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.584921
21Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.925521
21HattstedtSH454.52689.042521
21Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.203521
21Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.519421
21NossenSN30651.050713.300321
21Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.962621
21DörnickSH2754.165410.351921
21DörpenNI852.95427.319721
21HahnRP49749.94637.264521
21WolfachBW29648.29538.239121
21WittenbergST10551.889112.644621
21Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.157621
21WerlNW8551.57637.887921
21Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930821
21UmmendorfST15952.160111.175921
21Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.613121
21StöttenBW73448.66569.864821
21Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.873521
21Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.194321
21SeehausenST2252.891111.729721
21Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752121
21QuedlinburgST14251.795311.13221
21PotsdamBB8152.381213.062221
21Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660121
21ReimlingenBY43648.825310.506621
21Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.42421
21Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214721
21MemmingenBY61447.982110.138421
21MagdeburgST7952.102911.582721
21Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698921
21LindenbergBB9852.208514.11821
21LeckSH754.79038.951421
21Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.009421
21Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.434121
21Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142421
21Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.520321
21ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569721
21HohwachtSH854.319410.673221
21HohnSH1054.31629.538521
21Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.104421
21Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.569921
21Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.185421
21Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.246321
21GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428921
21Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279921
21Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.131221
21DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768621
21Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.192921
21Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.016321
21ChiemingBY55147.884312.540421
21BremenHB453.04518.798121
21BraunschweigNI8152.291510.446421
21Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20421
21Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.71121
21BergenNI6952.81529.924821
21AugsburgBY46248.425310.941721
21ArkonaMV4254.679113.434421
21Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.294621
22BichlBY63047.714711.416622
22Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921622
22Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.341222
22Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.404822
22Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.407722
22Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.662822
22PidingBY45747.772412.907322
22AhausNW4652.08136.940922
22JeßnitzST7451.681812.305322
22Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786222
22Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.267422
22Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.739322
22Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.406322
22Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.297222
22DemkerST3652.507511.855122
22WusterwitzBB3652.361312.386722
22Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.6522
22Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.70422
22Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.372822
22Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.805122
22Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.470422
22Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023822
22BassumNI4252.8638.698922
22ZeitzST26451.031412.149522
22Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.105222
22WürzburgBY26849.77049.957622
22WormsRP8849.60518.365922
22WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458622
22Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694622
22Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.360722
22GollhofenBY31849.567910.196922
22UelzenNI5052.941410.528922
22TönisvorstNW3751.28976.443722
22Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.985722
22Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.609722
22SchleswigSH4354.52759.548722
22Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.967222
22SandbergBY51850.351810.003422
22Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87122
22RottweilBW58948.18158.635622
22Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.173222
22Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.339822
22Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.459622
22Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.92422
22Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.695822
22Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.590622
22PutbusMV4054.364313.477122
22PfullendorfBW63047.93459.286922
22Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.378922
22Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.389222
22OsterfeldST24451.087211.929322
22OschatzSN15151.29613.092822
22Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.166522
22NürnbergBY31449.50311.054922
22Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.37222
22Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.377322
22Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.750622
22Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.483722
22MühlackerBW24348.97218.873522
22Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.360822
22RöllbachBY23949.76449.25322
22MichelstadtHE24049.66929.008522
22Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.783222
22MeppenNI1952.71557.317622
22Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960322
22LüchowNI1652.972411.137422
22Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.879722
22Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.394522
22Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838822
22Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209422
22Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.486422
22Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239622
22Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446222
22Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27922
22KyritzBB4052.936212.409322
22Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157522
22Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.906522
22KleveNW4651.76126.095422
22KitzingenBY19349.736310.178122
22Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.9822
22KemptenBY70547.723310.334822
22Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.526422
22KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.755722
22Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.99322
22Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.58322
22HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.696122
22Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166622
22HerzbergNI23651.625510.369522
22GünzburgBY44448.487810.260822
22GrünowBB5653.315413.933922
22Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.323822
22Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.481522
22Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696922
22Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.223922
22GörlitzSN23951.162114.950622
22GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954822
22GardelegenST4752.512911.394222
22Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90222
22FaßbergNI7452.915710.188522
22ErfdeSH1854.29929.316222
22Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.060722
22ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010522
22Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.5622
22DiepholzNI3852.58818.342422
22DarmstadtHE16249.88098.677922
22CottbusBB6951.775914.316822
22Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.943522
22Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.321322
22Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.886322
22Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40222
22Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.559822
22Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301722
22BarthMV354.340512.710822
22Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.292522
22AlzeyRP21549.72738.116422
22Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.932622
22AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866722
23Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.981923
23Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.064523
23Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.552423
23Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032523
23Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224623
23HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253323
23Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366123
23Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417523
23Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.97823
23OlberslebenTH15751.150711.332123
23Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.456523
23Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.654823
23Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.849323
23Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.142323
23Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.497823
23Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.041923
23Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.725423
23Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.608523
23Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.786723
23ZehdenickBB5152.966413.326823
23Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.494923
23Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.680123
23Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.316923
23WernigerodeST23351.845410.768623
23Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.354423
23Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665423
23Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.460823
23TribseesMV1054.065412.765523
23Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.341923
23SondershausenTH18551.369110.8823
23SoltauNI7552.96049.79323
23Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.598123
23Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.027323
23SchwerinMV5953.642411.387123
23RothBY38649.216211.103523
23Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.535723
23Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.689723
23OberviechtachBY59649.452112.436523
23OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275923
23Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.229723
23Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.40523
23Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.042123
23Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.085323
23MontabaurRP26550.43837.806123
23Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.264923
23Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.51123
23MarnitzMV8153.322111.932423
23Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.627723
23Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.774523
23ManschnowBB1252.546814.545323
23LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642523
23Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.878623
23Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.087823
23KreuthBY77647.644811.743823
23Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.080523
23KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754823
23Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079223
23Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326323
23Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.495323
23HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010823
23Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.745623
23HilgenrothRP29550.7377.652523
23GreifswaldMV254.096713.405623
23GöttingenNI16751.50029.950723
23GenthinST3552.387512.160223
23Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062123
23FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40923
23Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.007523
23Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.164123
23Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.84723
23Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754323
23Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574723
23DachwigTH17051.077810.861923
23ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87223
23BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687823
23BlankenrathRP41750.03727.307923
23Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530423
23BelmNI10352.3178.169423
23AueSN39350.590812.713923
23ArternTH16451.374411.29223
23AngermündeBB5453.031613.990823
23AndernachRP7550.42377.420223
23Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851823
23AlfhausenNI6452.48537.912523
23GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.23723
24Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35924
24Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.122424
24Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.959224
24Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.628924
24Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.51524
24Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.711324
24Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.075624
24Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423824
24Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022424
24Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.842724
24EisenachTH31251.000710.362124
24AlfeldNI14451.96439.807224
24TreuenSN46550.546712.286324
24SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.979524
24Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.65424
24KarlshagenMV154.104913.823924
24Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27124
24LichtentanneSN34950.687912.432924
24WeidenBY44049.666212.184424
24WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942724
24WarburgNW23651.50399.111824
24WaltershausenTH35250.896310.548324
24UeckermündeMV153.744514.069824
24Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.913224
24TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.303924
24TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.388824
24TeterowMV3753.76112.557424
24Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.022824
24Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.88124
24SeesenNI18951.90410.188524
24SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.193624
24SchwandorfBY35649.327812.087124
24SchmückeTH93850.654510.769624
24Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.553324
24SchleizTH50150.567911.804124
24Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.653324
24Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.314624
24Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.541224
24PlauenSN38750.481812.1324
24Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.253924
24Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869724
24Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134524
24Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.700824
24MünchebergBB6452.517614.123224
24MühldorfBY40648.27912.502424
24Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.835124
24Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.783824
24Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943324
24Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.432824
24MeiningenTH45050.561110.377124
24MartinrodaTH42950.733510.881524
24MarienbergSN63950.651113.146924
24Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.800924
24Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.211824
24Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.238624
24Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.230824
24Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.034824
24LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312324
24KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901624
24Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.884524
24Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.480324
24Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446924
24Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687124
24HofBY56550.312311.87624
24HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136624
24GrambekSH2653.573110.679724
24Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.62924
24GoldbergMV5953.605812.103424
24Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128924
24Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.047924
24EsloheNW35151.2548.156524
24EschwegeHE15651.204110.013824
24Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961324
24München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813424
24Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.274224
24Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.234924
24Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967924
24Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.814624
24BrockenST113551.798610.618324
24BraunlageNI60751.723410.602124
24Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.502124
24Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.368324
24Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.266524
24BaruthBB5552.061313.499724
24BambergBY24049.874310.920624
24Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.911424
24AnklamMV1153.840913.685424
24Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.34524
24Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.06224
25Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.228425
25VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.815625
25GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538825
25Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974525
25WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683825
25Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.481725
25Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.426625
25ZwieselBY61549.02813.238525
25ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984825
25Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751625
25Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.574925
25Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.354225
25StraubingBY35148.827512.559725
25Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.046725
25SontraHE26551.06079.926625
25Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.617525
25Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.079125
25SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.419425
25RegensburgBY36549.042512.101925
25Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.221125
25Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.863825
25MettenBY31448.854812.918925
25Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.63525
25KronachBY31050.252411.320925
25Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.445625
25Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489125
25Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737725
25Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133825
25Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.0525
25Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.653225
25FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953425
25Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.837625
25Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003825
25EbrachBY34649.85210.499125
25Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.708725
25CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611425
25Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.519825
25Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.854625