Anzahl der warmen Tage im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
0Seebach (Nationalpark Schwarzwald)BW101948.56518.22840
0Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22460
0SchneefernerhausBY265047.416510.97950
0ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98480
0Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75160
0FehmarnSH354.528311.06060
0WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94270
0SchmückeTH93850.654510.76960
0Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96030
0List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41250
0Kleiner InselsbergTH73250.845810.48030
0Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44690
0Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48910
0Hiddensee-VitteMV154.57513.10440
0HelgolandSH454.1757.8920
0Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13380
0Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91040
0FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340
0Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380
0CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61140
0ArkonaMV4254.679113.43440
1WackenSH4854.02469.3881
1Deutschneudorf-BrüderwieseSN68950.6213.48171
1HattstedtSH454.52689.04251
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1TeuschnitzBY63350.400211.38881
1SchneifelforsthausRP65350.29686.41941
1SchleswigSH4354.52759.54871
1Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60311
1PutbusMV4054.364313.47711
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87731
1Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65841
1NorderneyNI1253.71237.15191
1Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13451
1Mittenwald-BuckelwiesenBY98347.481411.26491
1LeckSH754.79038.95141
1Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2791
1Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52031
1HohnSH1054.31629.53851
1Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.32381
1Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50581
1Birx/RhönTH74750.530910.04791
1ErfdeSH1854.29929.31621
1ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01051
1BrockenST113551.798610.61831
1BraunlageNI60751.723410.60211
1Berleburg, Bad-StünzelNW61150.98378.36831
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
2Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.06452
2Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.58492
2Padenstedt (Pony-Park)SH1754.01889.92552
2Steinhagen-NegastMV1654.248413.04192
2Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66542
2UeckermündeMV153.744514.06982
2TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30392
2TribseesMV1054.065412.76552
2TeterowMV3753.76112.55742
2SchwerinMV5953.642411.38712
2Wernigerode-SchierkeST61451.765910.65332
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
2Neukirchen-HauptschwendaHE50050.89239.4052
2ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56972
2HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01082
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
2GreifswaldMV254.096713.40562
2GoldbergMV5953.605812.10342
2CuxhavenNI553.87128.70582
2AnklamMV1153.840913.68542
2Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12752
3Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3593
3Meinerzhagen-RedlendorfNW38551.08997.62893
3Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97453
3Borkum-FlugplatzNI353.59846.70243
3AlfeldNI14451.96439.80723
3KarlshagenMV154.104913.82393
3Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2713
3DörnickSH2754.165410.35193
3Ostenfeld (Rendsburg)SH1554.31949.80513
3Oberharz am Brocken-StiegeST50551.664710.8813
3Schönwald/Ofr.-BrunnBY60850.184712.07913
3SandbergBY51850.351810.00343
3Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94333
3MeiningenTH45050.561110.37713
3MarnitzMV8153.322111.93243
3MarienbergSN63950.651113.14693
3Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69893
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31233
3KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75483
3Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.14243
3HohwachtSH854.319410.67323
3HofBY56550.312311.8763
3Gilserberg-MoischeidHE32750.96569.053
3FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4093
3Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.83763
3Elster, Bad-SohlSN55850.270512.27423
3ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8723
3BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19083
4Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.85554
4Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.5154
4VeilsdorfTH39750.416710.81564
4Naumburg/Saale-KreipitzschST24651.104511.71134
4Langenwetzendorf-GöttendorfTH38950.66112.07564
4Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02244
4TreuenSN46550.546712.28634
4Siegsdorf-HöllBY71947.83512.65484
4Brilon-ThülenNW45751.4148.654
4Wangerland-HooksielNI453.64118.08094
4Grambow-SchwennenzMV5153.383714.37284
4LichtentanneSN34950.687912.43294
4ZeitzST26451.031412.14954
4WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66254
4WittenbergST10551.889112.64464
4WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45864
4Weimar-SchöndorfTH32851.017711.35444
4WarburgNW23651.50399.11184
4Wesertal-LippoldsbergHE16751.61949.57494
4Tirschenreuth-LodermühlBY50149.857612.35424
4Tann/RhönHE39550.63910.02284
4StöttenBW73448.66569.86484
4Steinau, Kr. CuxhavenNI053.69468.87354
4SontraHE26551.06079.92664
4SoltauNI7552.96049.7934
4SchleizTH50150.567911.80414
4QuickbornSH1153.73319.87764
4Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.54124
4PotsdamBB8152.381213.06224
4Pommelsbrunn-MittelburgBY52249.477711.53574
4PlauenSN38750.481812.134
4OberviechtachBY59649.452112.43654
4Moringen-LutterbeckNI24151.72099.83514
4Schmieritz-WeltwitzTH35650.728111.78384
4MartinrodaTH42950.733510.88154
4Lobenstein, BadTH49650.450511.6354
4Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20944
4Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23964
4Kirchdorf/PoelMV1453.999511.43414
4Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.52644
4HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13664
4GrambekSH2653.573110.67974
4Gräfenberg-KasbergBY50649.66411.22394
4Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12894
4Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27994
4Freiburg/ElbeNI253.82779.24934
4Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96134
4DachwigTH17051.077810.86194
4Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96794
4Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05954
4Geringswalde-AltgeringswaldeSN29651.088112.93264
4AlfhausenNI6452.48537.91254
5Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42385
5Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03255
5Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.84275
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36615
5EisenachTH31251.000710.36215
5JeßnitzST7451.681812.30535
5Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41755
5OlberslebenTH15751.150711.33215
5NossenSN30651.050713.30035
5Großerlach-MannenweilerBW52449.0219.60335
5DörpenNI852.95427.31975
5Weidenbach-WeiherschneidbachBY45449.224910.60855
5EmdenNI053.38817.22875
5ZehdenickBB5152.966413.32685
5WunstorfNI4952.46269.42455
5Wittstock-Rote MühleBB6853.186412.49495
5WernigerodeST23351.845410.76865
5WeinbietRP55349.37588.12125
5WeidenBY44049.666212.18445
5WaltershausenTH35250.896310.54835
5Waldems-ReinbornHE38050.25968.36075
5WittenbornSH3353.922410.22675
5UmmendorfST15952.160111.17595
5UelzenNI5052.941410.52895
5Twistetal-MühlhausenHE28751.33448.91325
5Starkenberg-TegkwitzTH19650.977112.34195
5Mittelnkirchen-HohenfeldeNI253.55349.60975
5Staffelstein, Bad-StublangBY31850.080611.04675
5SchwarzburgTH27750.644111.19365
5RothBY38649.216211.10355
5Rotenburg (Wümme)NI3253.12899.33985
5OsterfeldST24451.087211.92935
5Kiefersfelden-GachBY51847.618712.16655
5Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86975
5Neustadt am Kulm-FilchendorfBY45249.817411.86385
5Stechlin-MenzBB7853.10213.04215
5MünchebergBB6452.517614.12325
5Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09975
5MeppenNI1952.71557.31765
5Lenzen/ElbeBB2053.100711.48645
5Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44625
5Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.87865
5Köthen (Anhalt)ST7651.751112.00945
5Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32635
5HerzbergNI23651.625510.36955
5HannoverNI5552.46449.67795
5Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.98815
5GörlitzSN23951.162114.95065
5GenthinST3552.387512.16025
5GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42895
5FaßbergNI7452.915710.18855
5EsloheNW35151.2548.15655
5EbrachBY34649.85210.49915
5Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75435
5Rosengarten-KleckenNI8353.36299.94355
5BremervördeNI1153.44519.1395
5BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44645
5BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68785
5Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4025
5Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53045
5Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30175
5Berlin-BuchBE6052.63113.50215
5Berka, Bad (Flugplatz)TH30450.907511.26655
5BelmNI10352.3178.16945
5Heinersreuth-VollhofBY35049.966611.51985
5BambergBY24049.874310.92065
5AueSN39350.590812.71395
5ArternTH16451.374411.2925
5AngermündeBB5453.031613.99085
5Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85185
5Alsfeld-EifaHE30450.74469.3455
6Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.98196
6Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41316
6Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92166
6Falkenberg (Grenzschichtmessfeld)BB7352.165514.12246
6Hermaringen-AllewindBW46748.609910.26746
6Donauwörth-OsterweilerBY43548.737410.73936
6Freudenberg/Main-BoxtalBW19449.76369.40636
6Schonungen-MainbergBY30550.057910.29726
6Lohr/Main-HalsbachBY28850.01329.6546
6Sohland/SpreeSN29151.059414.42666
6Wendisch EvernNI6253.213910.47046
6HahnRP49749.94637.26456
6Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.78676
6Dachsberg-WolpadingenBW88147.70048.10576
6Wiesbaden-AuringenHE26350.13218.31696
6Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93086
6Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69466
6GollhofenBY31849.567910.19696
6TrostbergBY56048.031112.53966
6Worpswede-HüttenbuschNI753.27588.98576
6SondershausenTH18551.369110.886
6Simmern-WahlbachRP44549.99967.59816
6Sigmaringen-LaizBW58148.07199.19436
6SeesenNI18951.90410.18856
6Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75216
6RuppertseckenRP46149.64687.88376
6Rothenburg ob der TauberBY41549.384910.17326
6Renningen-Ihinger HofBW47848.74258.9246
6QuedlinburgST14251.795311.1326
6PfullendorfBW63047.93459.28696
6Parsberg/Oberpfalz-EglwangBY54949.15111.68976
6Oy-Mittelberg-PetersthalBY88647.636210.38926
6Ostheim v.d. RhönBY31450.453810.22116
6OschatzSN15151.29613.09286
6NürnbergBY31449.50311.05496
6Nürnberg-NetzstallBY36949.425811.25396
6ReimlingenBY43648.825310.50666
6NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96666
6Nideggen-SchmidtNW35050.67436.4246
6Neunkirchen-Seelscheid-KrawinkelNW19550.84467.3726
6Mergentheim, BadBW27849.47979.78326
6MemmingenBY61447.982110.13846
6Klipphausen-GarsebachSN15851.129413.43286
6Aschersleben-MehringenST10851.725911.5116
6Markt Erlbach-HagenhofenBY36049.487510.62776
6Manderscheid-SonnenhofRP41550.10156.80096
6LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64256
6LüchowNI1652.972411.13746
6Lübben-BlumenfeldeBB5751.926713.87976
6LindenbergBB9852.208514.1186
6Lenzkirch-RuhbühlBW85447.85978.23086
6Lennestadt-ThetenNW28651.13338.03486
6LechfeldBY55048.184910.85076
6LaupheimBW53948.21759.90976
6Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.08786
6KyritzBB4052.936212.40936
6KronachBY31050.252411.32096
6Kohlgrub, Bad (Rosshof)BY74247.665211.08056
6Königshofen, BadBY28950.28410.44566
6Klitzschen bei TorgauSN9051.518512.90656
6Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07926
6Kirchberg/Jagst-HerboldshausenBW43249.18049.986
6KemptenBY70547.723310.33486
6Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68716
6Jena (Sternwarte)TH15550.925111.5836
6HolzkirchenBY68547.882311.69616
6HilgenrothRP29550.7377.65256
6HarburgBY50148.791810.70626
6Groß BerßenNI2752.75537.48156
6Grainet-RehbergBY62848.789413.6296
6Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06216
6Fulda-HorasHE24550.56689.65326
6Möhrendorf-KleinseebachBY26849.649711.00756
6München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81346
6Ebersberg-HalbingBY59248.100311.98726
6Möckern-DrewitzST8052.217412.16416
6Dresden-HosterwitzSN11251.022113.8476
6Dippoldiswalde-ReinbergSN35950.911613.70876
6ChiemingBY55147.884312.54046
6Burgwald-BottendorfHE29651.03068.81466
6BremenHB453.04518.79816
6BlankenrathRP41750.03727.30796
6BerusSL36249.26416.68686
6Bernburg/Saale (Nord)ST8551.821811.7116
6Berlin-MarzahnBE6152.544713.55986
6BergenNI6952.81529.92486
6Kubschütz, Kr. BautzenSN23451.160414.50426
6Barsinghausen-HohenbostelNI11052.31999.436
6AugsburgBY46248.425310.94176
6AttenkamBY67047.877411.36436
6Amerang-PfaffingBY51648.019712.29256
6AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86676
6GroßenknetenNI4452.93368.2376
7BichlBY63047.714711.41667
7Helmstedt-EmmerstedtNI10952.246710.95927
7Gevelsberg-OberbrökingNW20351.33297.34127
7Waltrop-AbdinghofNW6051.59667.40487
7Wittingen-VorhopNI7152.642310.66287
7Oberhaching-LaufzornBY60448.01311.55247
7GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53887
7HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25337
7WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68387
7Bielefeld-DeppendorfNW10552.07148.45657
7Elsendorf-HorneckBY42948.70211.84937
7Maisach-GalgenBY53148.20711.20357
7Mühlhausen/Thüringen-GörmarTH19451.206110.49787
7DemkerST3652.507511.85517
7WusterwitzBB3652.361312.38677
7Ingelfingen-StachenhausenBW38149.33289.7047
7Friedrichshafen-UnterraderachBW46147.68459.44097
7BassumNI4252.8638.69897
7Wuppertal-BuchenhofenNW13451.22567.10527
7WürzburgBY26849.77049.95767
7Neubulach-OberhaugstettBW57148.65168.68017
7Weiskirchen/SaarSL38349.55346.8127
7TholeySL38749.47377.03857
7Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22357
7Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.27
7StraubingBY35148.827512.55977
7Simbach/InnBY35848.271813.02737
7SeehausenST2252.891111.72977
7SchwandorfBY35649.327812.08717
7Schorndorf-KnöblingBY39849.164412.61757
7Schlüchtern-HerolzHE23250.34479.55337
7Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10777
7Altheim, Kreis BiberachBW53448.14799.45967
7Reichshof-EckenhagenNW34750.99067.69587
7RegensburgBY36549.042512.10197
7Rahden-KleinendorfNW4152.44618.59067
7ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51767
7OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27597
7Nauheim, BadHE14950.35748.75067
7Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.48377
7München-StadtBY51548.163211.54297
7MühldorfBY40648.27912.50247
7MontabaurRP26550.43837.80617
7Cölbe, Kr. Marburg-BiedenkopfHE18750.84928.77457
7Mainz-Lerchenberg (ZDF)RP19949.96588.20497
7MagdeburgST7952.102911.58277
7Löhnberg-ObershausenHE23050.56178.23867
7KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90167
7KonstanzBW42847.69529.13077
7KöschingBY41648.830211.48727
7Schipkau-KlettwitzBB12851.555413.88457
7KitzingenBY19349.736310.17817
7Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53637
7Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16667
7Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.74567
7Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73777
7Harzburg, BadNI20351.900210.56997
7Hamburg-NeuwiedenthalHH453.47769.89577
7GünzburgBY44448.487810.26087
7Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69697
7GöttingenNI16751.50029.95077
7GardelegenST4752.512911.39427
7Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9027
7Frankfurt/Main-WestendHE12150.12698.66947
7Falkenberg,Kr.Rottal-InnBY47148.483212.72417
7Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96777
7Ennigerloh-OstenfeldeNW10451.84188.06077
7Eichstätt-LandershofenBY38548.877811.23497
7Dillingen/Donau-FristingenBY41948.556210.567
7DiepholzNI3852.58818.34247
7DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05427
7Algermissen-Groß LobkeNI8052.273110.01637
7CelleNI3952.595910.02967
7BückeburgNI6852.28179.0897
7Oberzent-BeerfeldenHE45549.56178.96737
7BaruthBB5552.061313.49977
7Arnstein-MüdesheimBY21749.96949.91147
7Amberg-UnterammersrichtBY38249.469111.85467
7Altomünster-PipinsriedBY49548.407511.29467
8Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02448
8Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.81348
8Hameln-HastenbeckNI7552.08189.40778
8WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90538
8PidingBY45747.772412.90738
8AhausNW4652.08136.94098
8Arnsberg-NeheimNW15951.46337.9788
8Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.14238
8Lüdinghausen-BrochtrupNW5851.76637.51948
8NotzingenBW32748.67059.46278
8Huy-PabstorfST11252.030510.96268
8SingenBW44547.77388.82198
8Schwäbisch Gmünd-WeilerBW41248.76959.87378
8FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35328
8ZwieselBY61549.02813.23858
8WormsRP8849.60518.36598
8WolfachBW29648.29538.23918
8Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.15768
8WerlNW8551.57637.88798
8Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65838
8Sigmarszell-ZeisertsweilerBY50847.57769.74048
8Schaafheim-SchlierbachHE15549.91958.96728
8Saldenburg-EntschenreuthBY45748.783213.31468
8SachsenheimBW25148.95719.0718
8PirmasensRP38249.19127.58798
8Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.69738
8Perl-NennigSL15249.53546.37898
8Obersulm-WillsbachBW23249.1289.35258
8Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66018
8Neuburg/Kammel-LangenhaslachBY48748.311410.37738
8Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21478
8Muskau, BadSN12751.56614.70088
8Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.36088
8RöllbachBY23949.76449.2538
8MetzingenBW35448.53779.27348
8MettenBY31448.854812.91898
8ManschnowBB1252.546814.54538
8Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg-OberlindhartBY39048.754812.21188
8Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83888
8Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15758
8Kahl/MainBY10850.06438.9938
8Bevern, Kr. HolzmindenNI11051.85299.49538
8HechingenBW51848.37528.988
8Gründau-BreitenbornHE25850.26679.18548
8Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03928
8Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52138
8EschwegeHE15651.204110.01388
8Eppingen-ElsenzBW22649.16618.84838
8Ellwangen-RindelbachBW46348.989510.13128
8Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57478
8DarmstadtHE16249.88098.67798
8CottbusBB6951.775914.31688
8Buchen, Kr. Neckar-OdenwaldBW34049.51829.32138
8Borken in WestfalenNW4751.8736.88638
8Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2048
8BochumNW11051.50267.22898
8AlzeyRP21549.72738.11648
8Aldersbach-KramerseppBY37448.618313.0628
9Duisburg-BaerlNW2451.50886.70189
9Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78629
9Saarbrücken-BurbachSL19049.24066.93519
9Neißemünde-CoschenBB3952.019214.72549
9Wutöschingen-OfteringenBW39547.67838.38019
9Villingen-SchwenningenBW71948.04538.46089
9Trier-ZewenRP13249.73266.61319
9TönisvorstNW3751.28976.44379
9RottweilBW58948.18158.63569
9Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.62069
9Neunkirchen-WellesweilerSL23649.3447.22979
9Neuenahr, Bad-AhrweilerRP11150.53467.08539
9MühlackerBW24348.97218.87359
9MichelstadtHE24049.66929.00859
9Lippstadt-BökenfördeNW9251.63368.39459
9KleveNW4651.76126.09549
9KaiserslauternRP27149.42627.75579
9Geldern-WalbeckNW3751.49426.24639
9Weilerswist-LommersumNW14750.71196.79059
9DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76869
9Dürkheim, BadRP10749.47198.19299
9BuchenbachBW44547.96257.99839
9Baden-Baden-GeroldsauBW24048.7278.24579
9AndernachRP7550.42377.42029
10MannheimBW9849.50638.558410
10Waghäusel-KirrlachBW10549.24458.537410
10Kreuznach, BadRP10249.85027.87110
10RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330110
10RheinfeldenBW28347.5597.772110
10Rheinau-MemprechtshofenBW13148.67037.993910
10LahrBW15648.36477.82810
10OhlsbachBW17748.4337.99310
10GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954810
10FreiburgBW23748.02327.834310
10Emmendingen-MundingenBW20148.13787.835110
10Elzach-FisnachtBW43148.20128.108810
10Bergzabern, BadRP21049.1077.996710
10MüllheimBW27547.80647.638710