Monatsmittel der Sichtweite im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
43BichlBY63047.714711.416643
35Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413135
38Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921638
36Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35936
41Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024441
37WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905337
33Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423833
34Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022434
37Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032537
33Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224633
31GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538831
32Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974532
40HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253340
35AhausNW4652.08136.940935
34WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683834
31Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366131
40EisenachTH31251.000710.362140
35AlfeldNI14451.96439.807235
38Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417538
37Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786237
40Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27140
37DörnickSH2754.165410.351937
39Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023839
42MannheimBW9849.50638.558442
29FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353229
39EmdenNI053.38817.228739
37ZwieselBY61549.02813.238537
37ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984837
32Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751632
27WunstorfNI4952.46269.424527
44WürzburgBY26849.77049.957644
21WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662521
38WittenbergST10551.889112.644638
39WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458639
41FehmarnSH354.528311.060641
45WernigerodeST23351.845410.768645
43WerlNW8551.57637.887943
40Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930840
38WeinbietRP55349.37588.121238
34Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694634
35WeidenBY44049.666212.184435
30WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942730
47Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665447
39WarburgNW23651.50399.111839
37UmmendorfST15952.160111.175937
45UeckermündeMV153.744514.069845
33Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658333
37TholeySL38749.47377.038537
45Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223545
44Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.244
33StraubingBY35148.827512.559733
38StöttenBW73448.66569.864838
31SoltauNI7552.96049.79331
37SeehausenST2252.891111.729737
38SchwerinMV5953.642411.387138
21SchmückeTH93850.654510.769621
31SchleswigSH4354.52759.548731
37SchleizTH50150.567911.804137
31Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603131
32Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752132
34Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107734
38RothBY38649.216211.103538
37Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080837
40RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330140
39RegensburgBY36549.042512.101939
32QuickbornSH1153.73319.877632
40PutbusMV4054.364313.477140
42PotsdamBB8152.381213.062242
37PlauenSN38750.481812.1337
33PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877333
36OsterfeldST24451.087211.929336
36OschatzSN15151.29613.092836
38ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517638
50OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275950
39NürnbergBY31449.50311.054939
33Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869733
25Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658425
30NorderneyNI1253.71237.151930
16Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660116
33NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966633
28Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134528
30Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214730
41München-StadtBY51548.163211.542941
29MühldorfBY40648.27912.502429
36MühlackerBW24348.97218.873536
40Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099740
39Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943339
36MeiningenTH45050.561110.377136
43MarnitzMV8153.322111.932443
34Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960334
37MarienbergSN63950.651113.146937
35ManschnowBB1252.546814.545335
34MagdeburgST7952.102911.582734
32LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642532
35LüchowNI1652.972411.137435
39Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698939
33List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412533
42Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838842
41LindenbergBB9852.208514.11841
28Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209428
34Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239634
35Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446235
39LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312339
34LeckSH754.79038.951434
29LechfeldBY55048.184910.850729
21LaupheimBW53948.21759.909721
36LahrBW15648.36477.82836
28Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27928
37KyritzBB4052.936212.409337
25KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901625
43KonstanzBW42847.69529.130743
40Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157540
39KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754839
28Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446928
39Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079239
42Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142442
41KemptenBY70547.723310.334841
35Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687135
27Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489127
35ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569735
28Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.536328
22Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326322
27Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166627
22HohnSH1054.31629.538522
41HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010841
34HofBY56550.312311.87634
36Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737736
31HelgolandSH454.1757.89231
39HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136639
35HarburgBY50148.791810.706235
35HannoverNI5552.46449.677935
31Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988131
36GrünowBB5653.315413.933936
36Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133836
30Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696930
38Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910438
36GreifswaldMV254.096713.405636
34GoldbergMV5953.605812.103434
43GöttingenNI16751.50029.950743
39GörlitzSN23951.162114.950639
35Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505835
37Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128937
35GenthinST3552.387512.160235
35GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428935
43GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954843
28Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039228
44Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062144
38GardelegenST4752.512911.394238
18Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279918
37Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90237
39FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40939
37FreiburgBW23748.02327.834337
46Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521346
27FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953427
33Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003833
34Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967734
36Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961336
37München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813437
32ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010532
45DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768645
37Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754337
36Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574736
31DiepholzNI3852.58818.342431
40DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054240
33CuxhavenNI553.87128.705833
39CottbusBB6951.775914.316839
37Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967937
41ChiemingBY55147.884312.540441
35ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87235
26CelleNI3952.595910.029626
30CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611430
31BückeburgNI6852.28179.08931
19BrockenST113551.798610.618319
32BremervördeNI1153.44519.13932
34BremenHB453.04518.798134
40BraunlageNI60751.723410.602140
42Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20442
36BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190836
39BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687839
36BerusSL36249.26416.686836
37Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40237
41Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530441
30Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.301730
8.9BergenNI6952.81529.92488.9
37BelmNI10352.3178.169437
36BaruthBB5552.061313.499736
38BarthMV354.340512.710838
32BambergBY24049.874310.920632
31AugsburgBY46248.425310.941731
46ArternTH16451.374411.29246
41ArkonaMV4254.679113.434441
39AngermündeBB5453.031613.990839
32AndernachRP7550.42377.420232
34AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866734
35Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851835