Höchstes Tagesmittel der Sichtweite im Oktober 2026 Stand: 25.10.2026
latlonM
44Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696944
45LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642545
47Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967747
48Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209448
49DiepholzNI3852.58818.342449
50Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022450
51Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413151
51Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869751
51SchmückeTH93850.654510.769651
51WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905351
51Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658351
51HelgolandSH454.1757.89251
51AhausNW4652.08136.940951
52Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786252
53BrockenST113551.798610.618353
54Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687154
54Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35954
54FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353254
55HannoverNI5552.46449.677955
55Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107755
55Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423855
55MannheimBW9849.50638.558455
55LahrBW15648.36477.82855
55Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27155
56MühlackerBW24348.97218.873556
56WarburgNW23651.50399.111856
56GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428956
56Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752156
56Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366156
56Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737756
56SchleswigSH4354.52759.548756
56LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312356
56GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954856
56MeiningenTH45050.561110.377156
56CuxhavenNI553.87128.705856
56RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330156
56Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157556
57WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683857
57Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751657
57FreiburgBW23748.02327.834357
57AndernachRP7550.42377.420257
57LeckSH754.79038.951457
57PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877357
57Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851857
57BelmNI10352.3178.169457
57AlfeldNI14451.96439.807257
58MühldorfBY40648.27912.502458
58OschatzSN15151.29613.092858
58ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010558
58GardelegenST4752.512911.394258
59GrünowBB5653.315413.933959
59Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974559
59CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611459
59Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446259
59ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517659
60München-StadtBY51548.163211.542960
60Hamburg-FuhlsbüttelHH1153.63329.988160
60Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574760
60Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080860
60MagdeburgST7952.102911.582760
60Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239660
60AugsburgBY46248.425310.941760
60GoldbergMV5953.605812.103460
60Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134560
60BremervördeNI1153.44519.13960
60Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40260
60WerlNW8551.57637.887960
60GenthinST3552.387512.160260
60Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90260
61EisenachTH31251.000710.362161
61HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136661
61BaruthBB5552.061313.499761
61LüchowNI1652.972411.137461
61DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768661
61FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40961
61KemptenBY70547.723310.334861
61HarburgBY50148.791810.706261
61QuickbornSH1153.73319.877661
61WeidenBY44049.666212.184461
61SchleizTH50150.567911.804161
61ZwieselBY61549.02813.238561
61Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961361
61StraubingBY35148.827512.559761
61Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603161
61List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412561
61BerusSL36249.26416.686861
61WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458661
62KonstanzBW42847.69529.130762
62BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190862
62Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910462
62Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967962
62MarienbergSN63950.651113.146962
62ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87262
62WittenbergST10551.889112.644662
62SoltauNI7552.96049.79362
62GöttingenNI16751.50029.950762
62RothBY38649.216211.103562
62Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921662
62Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446962
63ManschnowBB1252.546814.545363
63KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754863
63Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024463
63UmmendorfST15952.160111.175963
63EmdenNI053.38817.228763
63Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099763
63SeehausenST2252.891111.729763
63Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079263
63Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20463
63GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538863
63Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943363
63BambergBY24049.874310.920663
63NorderneyNI1253.71237.151963
64FehmarnSH354.528311.060664
64FichtelbergSN121350.428512.953464
64Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698964
64WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942764
64HofBY56550.312311.87664
64AngermündeBB5453.031613.990864
64Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.264
64Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128964
64WeinbietRP55349.37588.121264
64CottbusBB6951.775914.316864
64Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032564
64OsterfeldST24451.087211.929364
65MarnitzMV8153.322111.932465
65DörnickSH2754.165410.351965
65WernigerodeST23351.845410.768665
65Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838865
65SchwerinMV5953.642411.387165
65Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694665
65BremenHB453.04518.798165
65BraunlageNI60751.723410.602165
65Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521365
65HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253365
65WürzburgBY26849.77049.957665
66PlauenSN38750.481812.1366
66NürnbergBY31449.50311.054966
66Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224666
66LindenbergBB9852.208514.11866
66PotsdamBB8152.381213.062266
66Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530466
66Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223566
67Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960367
67OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275967
67Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062167
67KyritzBB4052.936212.409367
67BichlBY63047.714711.416667
67DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054267
67Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023867
68ChiemingBY55147.884312.540468
68BarthMV354.340512.710868
68Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489168
68Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930868
68Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754368
68ArternTH16451.374411.29268
68RegensburgBY36549.042512.101968
69ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569769
69GreifswaldMV254.096713.405669
69HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010869
69BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687869
69UeckermündeMV153.744514.069869
71GörlitzSN23951.162114.950671
71München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813471
71Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.003871
71ArkonaMV4254.679113.434471
71Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665471
71Großer ArberBY143649.112913.133871
72PutbusMV4054.364313.477172
73Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142473
74ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.984874