Tagesmittel der Sichtweite am 25.10.2026
latlonM
44BichlBY63047.714711.416644
24Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413124
37Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921637
30Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35930
32Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024432
24WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905324
26Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423826
27Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022427
37Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032537
20Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224620
40GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538840
27Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974527
55HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253355
26AhausNW4652.08136.940926
31WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683831
26Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366126
35EisenachTH31251.000710.362135
30AlfeldNI14451.96439.807230
39Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417539
30Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786230
27Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27127
25DörnickSH2754.165410.351925
24Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023824
31MannheimBW9849.50638.558431
28FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353228
25EmdenNI053.38817.228725
27ZwieselBY61549.02813.238527
1.4ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98481.4
17Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751617
36WürzburgBY26849.77049.957636
45WittenbergST10551.889112.644645
44WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458644
30FehmarnSH354.528311.060630
30WernigerodeST23351.845410.768630
31WerlNW8551.57637.887931
32Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930832
17WeinbietRP55349.37588.121217
38Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694638
30WeidenBY44049.666212.184430
14WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942714
47Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665447
33WarburgNW23651.50399.111833
41UmmendorfST15952.160111.175941
50UeckermündeMV153.744514.069850
22Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658322
19TholeySL38749.47377.038519
52Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223552
44Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.244
35StraubingBY35148.827512.559735
30StöttenBW73448.66569.864830
25SoltauNI7552.96049.79325
31SeehausenST2252.891111.729731
30SchwerinMV5953.642411.387130
9.7SchmückeTH93850.654510.76969.7
18SchleswigSH4354.52759.548718
37SchleizTH50150.567911.804137
11Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603111
26Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752126
21Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107721
34RothBY38649.216211.103534
30Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080830
28RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330128
30RegensburgBY36549.042512.101930
27QuickbornSH1153.73319.877627
42PutbusMV4054.364313.477142
45PotsdamBB8152.381213.062245
42PlauenSN38750.481812.1342
23PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877323
46OsterfeldST24451.087211.929346
48OschatzSN15151.29613.092848
22ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517622
42OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275942
40NürnbergBY31449.50311.054940
24Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869724
12NorderneyNI1253.71237.151912
17Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134517
39München-StadtBY51548.163211.542939
30MühldorfBY40648.27912.502430
32MühlackerBW24348.97218.873532
21Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099721
25Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943325
28MeiningenTH45050.561110.377128
36MarnitzMV8153.322111.932436
30Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960330
47MarienbergSN63950.651113.146947
43ManschnowBB1252.546814.545343
38MagdeburgST7952.102911.582738
25LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642525
32LüchowNI1652.972411.137432
27Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698927
10List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412510
26Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838826
49LindenbergBB9852.208514.11849
37Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209437
52Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239652
50Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446250
31LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312331
15LeckSH754.79038.951415
44LahrBW15648.36477.82844
36KyritzBB4052.936212.409336
43KonstanzBW42847.69529.130743
35Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157535
18KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754818
18Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446918
31Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079231
25Kiel-HoltenauSH2854.377610.142425
34KemptenBY70547.723310.334834
23Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687123
19Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489119
24ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569724
38HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010838
35HofBY56550.312311.87635
35Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737735
7.4HelgolandSH454.1757.8927.4
34HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136634
35HarburgBY50148.791810.706235
32HannoverNI5552.46449.677932
41GrünowBB5653.315413.933941
4.6Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13384.6
25Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696925
35Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910435
32GreifswaldMV254.096713.405632
32GoldbergMV5953.605812.103432
38GöttingenNI16751.50029.950738
56GörlitzSN23951.162114.950656
29Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643929
48Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128948
40GenthinST3552.387512.160240
31GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428931
38GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954838
47Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062147
37GardelegenST4752.512911.394237
27Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90227
17FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40917
50FreiburgBW23748.02327.834350
39Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521339
5.9FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95345.9
0.14Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380.14
24Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967724
46Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961346
40München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813440
19ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010519
37DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768637
56Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754356
48Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574748
25DiepholzNI3852.58818.342425
21DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054221
20CuxhavenNI553.87128.705820
53CottbusBB6951.775914.316853
31Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967931
48ChiemingBY55147.884312.540448
48ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87248
21CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611421
5.0BrockenST113551.798610.61835.0
25BremervördeNI1153.44519.13925
17BremerhavenHB753.53328.576117
25BremenHB453.04518.798125
25BraunlageNI60751.723410.602125
40Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20440
28BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190828
32BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687832
20BerusSL36249.26416.686820
44Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40244
50Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530450
29BelmNI10352.3178.169429
49BaruthBB5552.061313.499749
36BarthMV354.340512.710836
32BambergBY24049.874310.920632
38AugsburgBY46248.425310.941738
52ArternTH16451.374411.29252
42ArkonaMV4254.679113.434442
39AngermündeBB5453.031613.990839
35AndernachRP7550.42377.420235
36Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851836