Art der 3-h-Luftdruckänderung am 25.10.2026, 22:00 UTC
latlonM
0BichlBY63047.714711.41660
0Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65840
1Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41311
1Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92161
1Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3591
1Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02441
1WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90531
1Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42381
1Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03251
1Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22461
1GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53881
1Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97451
1HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25331
1AhausNW4652.08136.94091
1WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68381
1Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36611
1EisenachTH31251.000710.36211
1AlfeldNI14451.96439.80721
1Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41751
1Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78621
1Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2711
1DörnickSH2754.165410.35191
1Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02381
1MannheimBW9849.50638.55841
1HahnRP49749.94637.26451
1FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35321
1EmdenNI053.38817.22871
1ZwieselBY61549.02813.23851
1ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98481
1Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75161
1WunstorfNI4952.46269.42451
1WürzburgBY26849.77049.95761
1WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66251
1WittenbergST10551.889112.64461
1WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45861
1FehmarnSH354.528311.06061
1WernigerodeST23351.845410.76861
1WerlNW8551.57637.88791
1WeinbietRP55349.37588.12121
1Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69461
1WeidenBY44049.666212.18441
1WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94271
1Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66541
1WarburgNW23651.50399.11181
1UmmendorfST15952.160111.17591
1UeckermündeMV153.744514.06981
1TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30391
1Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65831
1TholeySL38749.47377.03851
1Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22351
1Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.21
1StraubingBY35148.827512.55971
1StöttenBW73448.66569.86481
1SoltauNI7552.96049.7931
1SeehausenST2252.891111.72971
1SchwerinMV5953.642411.38711
1SchmückeTH93850.654510.76961
1SchleswigSH4354.52759.54871
1SchleizTH50150.567911.80411
1Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60311
1Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75211
1Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10771
1RothBY38649.216211.10351
1Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08081
1RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33011
1RegensburgBY36549.042512.10191
1QuickbornSH1153.73319.87761
1PutbusMV4054.364313.47711
1PotsdamBB8152.381213.06221
1PlauenSN38750.481812.131
1PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87731
1OsterfeldST24451.087211.92931
1OschatzSN15151.29613.09281
1NürnbergBY31449.50311.05491
1Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86971
1NorderneyNI1253.71237.15191
1NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96661
1Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13451
1Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21471
1München-StadtBY51548.163211.54291
1MühldorfBY40648.27912.50241
1Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09971
1MeppenNI1952.71557.31761
1MeiningenTH45050.561110.37711
1MarnitzMV8153.322111.93241
1Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96031
1MarienbergSN63950.651113.14691
1ManschnowBB1252.546814.54531
1MagdeburgST7952.102911.58271
1LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64251
1LüchowNI1652.972411.13741
1Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69891
1List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41251
1Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83881
1Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20941
1Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23961
1Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44621
1LechfeldBY55048.184910.85071
1LaupheimBW53948.21759.90971
1LahrBW15648.36477.8281
1Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.2791
1KyritzBB4052.936212.40931
1KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90161
1KonstanzBW42847.69529.13071
1Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15751
1KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75481
1Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44691
1Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07921
1KemptenBY70547.723310.33481
1Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.52031
1ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56971
1Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.53631
1Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16661
1HohnSH1054.31629.53851
1HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01081
1HofBY56550.312311.8761
1Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73771
1HelgolandSH454.1757.8921
1HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13661
1HarburgBY50148.791810.70621
1HannoverNI5552.46449.67791
1GrünowBB5653.315413.93391
1Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13381
1Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69691
1Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91041
1GoldbergMV5953.605812.10341
1GöttingenNI16751.50029.95071
1GörlitzSN23951.162114.95061
1Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.50581
1Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64391
1Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12891
1GenthinST3552.387512.16021
1GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95481
1Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06211
1GardelegenST4752.512911.39421
1Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27991
1Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9021
1FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4091
1FreiburgBW23748.02327.83431
1Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52131
1FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95341
1Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00381
1FaßbergNI7452.915710.18851
1Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96771
1Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96131
1München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81341
1ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01051
1DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76861
1Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75431
1Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57471
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.34241
1DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05421
1CuxhavenNI553.87128.70581
1CottbusBB6951.775914.31681
1Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96791
1ChiemingBY55147.884312.54041
1ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8721
1CelleNI3952.595910.02961
1CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61141
1BückeburgNI6852.28179.0891
1Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.05951
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.1391
1BremerhavenHB753.53328.57611
1BremenHB453.04518.79811
1BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44641
1BraunlageNI60751.723410.60211
1Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2041
1BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19081
1BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68781
1BerusSL36249.26416.68681
1Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4021
1Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53041
1BergenNI6952.81529.92481
1BelmNI10352.3178.16941
1BaruthBB5552.061313.49971
1BarthMV354.340512.71081
1BambergBY24049.874310.92061
1AugsburgBY46248.425310.94171
1ArternTH16451.374411.2921
1ArkonaMV4254.679113.43441
1AltenstadtBY73947.834210.86671
1Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.12751
1Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85181
2Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66012
2LindenbergBB9852.208514.1182
2Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68712
2Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32632
2Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03922
2BrockenST113551.798610.61832
2Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.30172
2AngermündeBB5453.031613.99082
3Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02243
3Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93083
3ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51763
3OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27593
3MühlackerBW24348.97218.87353
3Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94333
3LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31233
3Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48913
3GreifswaldMV254.096713.40563
3GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42893
3AndernachRP7550.42377.42023