Bedeckungsgrad am 25.10.2026, 22:00 UTC
latlonM
8BichlBY63047.714711.41668
4Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.41314
0Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.92160
0Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.3590
0Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.02440
0WaibstadtBW23749.29438.90530
1Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.42381
7Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.02247
4Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.03254
7Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.22467
0GottfriedingBY35148.659512.53880
6Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.97456
8HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.25338
3AhausNW4652.08136.94093
8WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.68388
5Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.36615
0EisenachTH31251.000710.36210
2AlfeldNI14451.96439.80722
3Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.41753
2Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.78622
0Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.2710
8DörnickSH2754.165410.35198
7Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.02387
0MannheimBW9849.50638.55840
3HahnRP49749.94637.26453
3FürstenzellBY47648.545113.35323
5EmdenNI053.38817.22875
8ZwieselBY61549.02813.23858
7ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98487
7Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.75167
2WunstorfNI4952.46269.42452
4WürzburgBY26849.77049.95764
7WittmundhafenNI753.54447.66257
7WittenbergST10551.889112.64467
8WiesenburgBB18752.120612.45868
7FehmarnSH354.528311.06067
0WernigerodeST23351.845410.76860
0WerlNW8551.57637.88790
7Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.93087
0WeinbietRP55349.37588.12120
8Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.69468
0WeidenBY44049.666212.18440
7WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.94277
5Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.66545
7WarburgNW23651.50399.11187
0UmmendorfST15952.160111.17590
8UeckermündeMV153.744514.06988
8TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.30398
0Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.65830
1TholeySL38749.47377.03851
3Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.22353
3Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.23
0StraubingBY35148.827512.55970
7StöttenBW73448.66569.86487
3SoltauNI7552.96049.7933
0SeehausenST2252.891111.72970
7SchwerinMV5953.642411.38717
5SchmückeTH93850.654510.76965
6SchleswigSH4354.52759.54876
6SchleizTH50150.567911.80416
6Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.60316
0Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.75210
3Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.10773
4RothBY38649.216211.10354
2Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.08082
5RheinstettenBW11648.97268.33015
3RegensburgBY36549.042512.10193
3QuickbornSH1153.73319.87763
7PutbusMV4054.364313.47717
2PotsdamBB8152.381213.06222
8PlauenSN38750.481812.138
7PelzerhakenSH254.089310.87737
8OsterfeldST24451.087211.92938
8OschatzSN15151.29613.09288
4ÖhringenBW27649.2079.51764
7OberstdorfBY80647.398410.27597
3NürnbergBY31449.50311.05493
0Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.86970
5Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.65845
7NorderneyNI1253.71237.15197
3Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.66013
2NiederstettenBW45949.38959.96662
4Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.13454
4Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.21474
2München-StadtBY51548.163211.54292
3MühldorfBY40648.27912.50243
2MühlackerBW24348.97218.87352
0Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.09970
0Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.94330
1MeiningenTH45050.561110.37711
5MarnitzMV8153.322111.93245
7Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.96037
8MarienbergSN63950.651113.14698
2ManschnowBB1252.546814.54532
0MagdeburgST7952.102911.58270
1LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.64251
7LüchowNI1652.972411.13747
0Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.69890
7List auf SyltSH2555.0118.41257
3Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.83883
3LindenbergBB9852.208514.1183
8Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.20948
8Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.23968
8Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.44628
0LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.31230
7LechfeldBY55048.184910.85077
5LaupheimBW53948.21759.90975
7LahrBW15648.36477.8287
0KyritzBB4052.936212.40930
3KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.90163
0KonstanzBW42847.69529.13070
4Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.15754
4KlippeneckBW97448.10548.75484
4Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.44694
7Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.07927
3KemptenBY70547.723310.33483
7Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.68717
7Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.48917
7ItzehoeSH2053.98979.56977
2Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.32632
0Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.16660
8HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.01088
1HofBY56550.312311.8761
0Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.73770
5HelgolandSH454.1757.8925
2HarzgerodeST40451.65211.13662
0HarburgBY50148.791810.70620
2HannoverNI5552.46449.67792
2GrünowBB5653.315413.93392
8Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13388
0Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.69690
8Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.91048
7GreifswaldMV254.096713.40567
8GoldbergMV5953.605812.10348
0GöttingenNI16751.50029.95070
7GörlitzSN23951.162114.95067
2Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.64392
7Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.12897
0GenthinST3552.387512.16020
7GelbelseeBY53648.948111.42897
0GeisenheimHE11149.98597.95480
2Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.03922
6Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.06216
0GardelegenST4752.512911.39420
1Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.27991
0Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.9020
6FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.4096
7FreiburgBW23748.02327.83437
0Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.52130
8FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95348
7Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00387
6FaßbergNI7452.915710.18856
5Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.96775
0Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.96130
7München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.81347
7ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.01057
2DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.76862
8Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.75438
2Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.57472
1DiepholzNI3852.58818.34241
0DeuselbachRP48149.76197.05420
6CuxhavenNI553.87128.70586
8CottbusBB6951.775914.31688
3Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.96793
8ChiemingBY55147.884312.54048
8ChemnitzSN41650.791312.8728
3CelleNI3952.595910.02963
7CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.61147
8BrockenST113551.798610.61838
1BremervördeNI1153.44519.1391
7BremerhavenHB753.53328.57617
0BremenHB453.04518.79810
6BraunschweigNI8152.291510.44646
1BraunlageNI60751.723410.60211
1Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.2041
5BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.19085
8BoizenburgMV4553.391110.68788
1BerusSL36249.26416.68681
1Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.4021
0Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.53040
5BergenNI6952.81529.92485
7BelmNI10352.3178.16947
1BaruthBB5552.061313.49971
8BarthMV354.340512.71088
4BambergBY24049.874310.92064
5AugsburgBY46248.425310.94175
0ArternTH16451.374411.2920
3ArkonaMV4254.679113.43443
0AngermündeBB5453.031613.99080
0AndernachRP7550.42377.42020
0Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.85180