Windrichtung am 25.10.2026, 22:00 UTC
latlonM
210BichlBY63047.714711.4166210
350Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.9819350
260FöhrSH854.68318.4721260
230Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645230
250Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555250
250SembachRP31649.50447.8618250
230Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.2107230
240Großpostwitz-DenkwitzSN27951.134714.4344240
210Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131210
280Hinterschmiding-SonndorfBY71848.825713.5922280
290Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849290
260Heilbronn/NeckarBW21449.12599.1428260
240Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.2956240
240Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216240
190Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.8075190
80Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35980
240WuppertalNW32751.25317.2157240
240Börßum-AchimNI12952.068810.6245240
230Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.4349230
230Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.5937230
250Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.2854250
250HaarenNW37951.55728.7019250
240Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.4058240
250Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244250
240Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134240
230Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.0094230
260Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)BY38848.361713.1938260
240Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.1998240
210Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)HE14550.26889.358210
270Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515270
230Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.9885230
240Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.3111240
260Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.0323260
240WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053240
270Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.5046270
240BirkelbachNW54151.01128.2733240
250Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238250
230Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224230
230Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325230
250Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246250
240GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388240
250Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745250
240HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533240
240AubstadtBY30450.333210.4487240
210Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.9669210
230Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.8427230
220AhausNW4652.08136.9409220
220WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838220
260Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661260
260EisenachTH31251.000710.3621260
240AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072240
230Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175230
210Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862210
230Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423230
260NossenSN30651.050713.3003260
230Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.5667230
220Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.1735220
240Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271240
260Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.0386260
230DörnickSH2754.165410.3519230
240DörpenNI852.95427.3197240
240RuthenstromNI753.71979.4192240
260Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.1035260
250RechlinMV6253.331112.7149250
30Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.261630
240Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.6843240
250Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.6719250
220GailingenBW44947.7028.7318220
240Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.5014240
260AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.7301260
260Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.6721260
240Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238240
200MannheimBW9849.50638.5584200
230PutlosSH554.31610.8002230
270HahnRP49749.94637.2645270
250FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532250
240Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.8769240
250EmdenNI053.38817.2287250
250Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.7867250
240ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385240
250LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329250
290ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848290
260Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516260
240WunstorfNI4952.46269.4245240
260WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576260
270WittmundhafenNI753.54447.6625270
240WittenbergST10551.889112.6446240
250WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586250
300Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576300
230FehmarnSH354.528311.0606230
260WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686260
230WerlNW8551.57637.8879230
300Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308300
270WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212270
240Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.1964240
270Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946270
230WeidenBY44049.666212.1844230
250WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427250
230Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654230
240WarburgNW23651.50399.1118240
220WalldürnBW40449.57899.3974220
200Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.7076200
220UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698220
240TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039240
230Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583230
220TravemündeSH253.961910.8892220
250TholeySL38749.47377.0385250
240SüpplingenNI12952.231710.92240
210Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235210
200Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2200
270StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.8069270
250StraubingBY35148.827512.5597250
270StöttenBW73448.66569.8648270
260Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.124260
240SoltauNI7552.96049.793240
240SeehausenST2252.891111.7297240
240SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871240
240SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696240
250SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487250
220SchleizTH50150.567911.8041220
250Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031250
230Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521230
240Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077240
270RothBY38649.216211.1035270
240Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.3863240
240Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808240
250RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301250
250RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019250
190Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206190
260QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776260
230Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.5412230
250QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132250
240PutbusMV4054.364313.4771240
250PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622250
240PlauenSN38750.481812.13240
260Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973260
250Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.4476250
250PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773250
230OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293230
240OschatzSN15151.29613.0928240
260ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176260
340OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759340
250NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549250
260Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697260
210Northeim-StöckheimNI11151.75219.945210
240Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.6584240
290NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519290
230Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.6601230
260NiederstettenBW45949.38959.9666260
240Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.4881240
240Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345240
240Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.2147240
250Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837250
250München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429250
230MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232230
260MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024260
280MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735280
230Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608230
230Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997230
280Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433280
210MeppenNI1952.71557.3176210
230MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384230
230MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771230
240MarnitzMV8153.322111.9324240
220Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603220
260MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469260
230ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453230
240MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827240
250LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425250
230LüchowNI1652.972411.1374230
240Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989240
270List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125270
250Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388250
240LindenbergBB9852.208514.118240
260Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094260
240Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396240
240Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462240
240LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123240
270LechfeldBY55048.184910.8507270
250Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.2857250
240LaupheimBW53948.21759.9097240
230Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786230
210Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.0878210
210LahrBW15648.36477.828210
240Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.279240
230KyritzBB4052.936212.4093230
240KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.9016240
240KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307240
230Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575230
260KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548260
280Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469280
240Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792240
260Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.7717260
230KemptenBY70547.723310.3348230
250Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264250
230Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871230
260Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891260
260Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.5203260
230ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697230
250Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.5363250
210Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.3263210
250Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.5895250
260HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.2033260
230Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.1666230
250HohnSH1054.31629.5385250
240HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108240
230HofBY56550.312311.876230
240Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456240
200Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377200
270HelgolandSH454.1757.892270
260HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366260
260HarburgBY50148.791810.7062260
230HannoverNI5552.46449.6779230
240HamelnNI6852.08489.3896240
270Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.5133270
230GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608230
240GrünowBB5653.315413.9339240
270Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338270
240Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238240
220Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969220
230Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.9104230
230GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056230
240GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034240
220GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507220
270GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506270
250Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.5058250
200Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439200
240Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289240
240GenthinST3552.387512.1602240
300GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289300
110GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548110
230Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.0392230
230Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621230
230GardelegenST4752.512911.3942230
220Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.2799220
240Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902240
240FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.4795240
260FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409260
220FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343220
220Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213220
250Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.3753250
270FichtelbergSN121350.428512.9534270
250Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376250
250Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038250
240FaßbergNI7452.915710.1885240
230Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677230
240Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.9613240
260München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134260
250ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105250
230DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686230
250Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543250
270DogernBW30947.60268.1697270
240Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.7413240
230Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747230
230DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424230
250DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542250
240CuxhavenNI553.87128.7058240
250CottbusBB6951.775914.3168250
290Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679290
240ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404240
230ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872230
220CelleNI3952.595910.0296220
270CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114270
250BüsumSH354.11938.8584250
240BückeburgNI6852.28179.089240
250Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.0595250
250BrockenST113551.798610.6183250
250BremervördeNI1153.44519.139250
240BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761240
240BremenHB453.04518.7981240
250BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464250
260BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021260
230BrakeNI453.35188.4969230
270Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.6703270
240Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204240
230BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908230
230BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878230
250BerusSL36249.26416.6868250
230Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402230
230Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.5304230
240Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017240
200BergenNI6952.81529.9248200
250BelmNI10352.3178.1694250
240BaruthBB5552.061313.4997240
230BarthMV354.340512.7108230
250BambergBY24049.874310.9206250
240AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417240
240ArternTH16451.374411.292240
240Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.0558240
240ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344240
240AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908240
220AndernachRP7550.42377.4202220
270AltenstadtBY73947.834210.8667270
240Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518240
250AlsfeldHE30550.75579.2583250
220Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.5205220