Richtung der stärksten Böe am 25.10.2026, 22:00 UTC
latlonM
220BichlBY63047.714711.4166220
360Schönau am KönigsseeBY62547.613412.9819360
270FöhrSH854.68318.4721270
230Gülzow-PrüzenMV1653.817812.0645230
240Hasenkrug-HardebekSH1354.00399.8555240
250SembachRP31649.50447.8618250
240Ober-Olm/BellemRP21649.95298.2107240
250Großpostwitz-DenkwitzSN27951.134714.4344250
200Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131200
290Hinterschmiding-SonndorfBY71848.825713.5922290
300Kaufbeuren-OberbeurenBY81547.876110.5849300
270Heilbronn/NeckarBW21449.12599.1428270
220Frasdorf-GreimelbergBY65647.81912.2956220
240Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216240
180Halblech-BayerniederhofenBY80847.624810.8075180
40Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35940
250WuppertalNW32751.25317.2157250
240Börßum-AchimNI12952.068810.6245240
220Xanten (Wasserwerk)NW1851.68026.4349220
240Sukow-LevitzowMV1253.828112.5937240
240Ergersheim-NeuherbergBY38049.5210.2854240
240HaarenNW37951.55728.7019240
250Neuwied-Feldkirchen-HüllenbergRP19950.45177.4058250
230Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244230
230Balingen-BronnhauptenBW61948.26398.8134230
240Arnsberg-MüschedeNW27851.40898.0094240
260Rotthalmünster (Landwirtschaftsamt)BY38848.361713.1938260
250Haltern (Wasserwerk)NW4151.73437.1998250
230Soden,Bad-Salmünster (Kläranlage)HE14550.26889.358230
250Krölpa-RockendorfTH28950.68211.515250
230Eschwege-EltmannshausenHE25051.19459.9885230
240Gütersloh/EmsNW7051.92588.3111240
250Langquaid-OberschneidhartBY37848.860812.0323250
240WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053240
240Winterbach/RemstalBW24448.80599.5046240
260BirkelbachNW54151.01128.2733260
240Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238240
220Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224220
220Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325220
250Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246250
250GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388250
250Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745250
230HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533230
230AubstadtBY30450.333210.4487230
180Oberzent-Beerfelden-VogelherdHE44349.55618.9669180
230Heckelberg-BrunowBB8352.746113.8427230
220AhausNW4652.08136.9409220
220WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838220
260Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661260
260EisenachTH31251.000710.3621260
250AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072250
240Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175240
200Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862200
220Runkel-EnnerichHE16850.3948.1423220
240NossenSN30651.050713.3003240
230Brandenburg/HavelBB3152.422812.5667230
250Vogtareuth (Kläranlage)BY46447.95512.1735250
230Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271230
240Selb-SpielbergBY61150.158712.0386240
240DörnickSH2754.165410.3519240
240DörpenNI852.95427.3197240
240RuthenstromNI753.71979.4192240
260Sipplingen (SWN)BW70347.80769.1035260
240RechlinMV6253.331112.7149240
50Mittenwald/Obb.BY92347.428711.261650
240Lindau (SWN)BY39747.53969.6843240
240Bastorf-Kägsdorf (SWN)MV5154.132311.6719240
230GailingenBW44947.7028.7318230
240Darßer Ort (SWN)MV454.473812.5014240
270AltmühlseeBY41649.142310.7301270
270Spiekeroog (SWN)NI1453.76747.6721270
260Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238260
190MannheimBW9849.50638.5584190
220PutlosSH554.31610.8002220
260HahnRP49749.94637.2645260
240FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532240
240Frankenberg-GeismarHE39251.08068.8769240
250EmdenNI053.38817.2287250
240Nauen-BergeBB4152.619812.7867240
230ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385230
250LichtentanneSN34950.687912.4329250
260ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.9848260
270Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.7516270
260WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576260
230WittenbergST10551.889112.6446230
250WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586250
310Wielenbach (Demollstr.)BY55147.882711.1576310
230FehmarnSH354.528311.0606230
260WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686260
230WerlNW8551.57637.8879230
300Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308300
280WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212280
250Weilheim-BierbronnenBW77147.68028.1964250
270Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946270
240WeidenBY44049.666212.1844240
260WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.9427260
210Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654210
240WarburgNW23651.50399.1118240
230WalldürnBW40449.57899.3974230
200Waldsee, Bad-ReuteBW57647.91679.7076200
240UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698240
240TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039240
220Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583220
220TravemündeSH253.961910.8892220
260TholeySL38749.47377.0385260
260SüpplingenNI12952.231710.92260
220Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235220
220Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2220
270StrucklahnungshörnSH754.49658.8069270
240StraubingBY35148.827512.5597240
270StöttenBW73448.66569.8648270
240Stimpfach-WeipertshofenBW45049.087810.124240
250SoltauNI7552.96049.793250
240SeehausenST2252.891111.7297240
230SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871230
230SchmückeTH93850.654510.7696230
220SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487220
240SchleizTH50150.567911.8041240
250Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031250
220Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521220
240Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077240
280RothBY38649.216211.1035280
250Roth bei PrümRP59350.30466.3863250
240Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808240
260RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301260
260RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019260
190Weingarten, Kr. RavensburgBW44147.80629.6206190
260QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776260
230Querfurt-Mühle LoderslebenST20651.389511.5412230
250QuedlinburgST14251.795311.132250
240PutbusMV4054.364313.4771240
240PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622240
230PlauenSN38750.481812.13230
260Pforzheim-IspringenBW33248.93298.6973260
250Perl-Sinz-RenglischbergSL40749.52146.4476250
250PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773250
230OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293230
240OschatzSN15151.29613.0928240
260ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176260
310OberstdorfBY80647.398410.2759310
250NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549250
260Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697260
210Northeim-StöckheimNI11151.75219.945210
270NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519270
230Neumarkt-HöhenbergBY58449.271311.4881230
240Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.1345240
240Münsingen-ApfelstettenBW75548.38519.4837240
240München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429240
220MünchebergBB6452.517614.1232220
260MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024260
290MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735290
230Mönchengladbach-HilderathNW7651.13136.3608230
230Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997230
270Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.9433270
250MemmingenBY61447.982110.1384250
210MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771210
250MarnitzMV8153.322111.9324250
210Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603210
230MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469230
240ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453240
250MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827250
250LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425250
220LüchowNI1652.972411.1374220
250Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989250
260List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125260
250Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388250
230LindenbergBB9852.208514.118230
240Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094240
240Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396240
220Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462220
250LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123250
260Lautertal-HörgenauHE52250.58089.2857260
240Lauchstädt, BadST11751.390911.8786240
200Niedergörsdorf-LangenlipsdorfBB9251.917313.0878200
220LahrBW15648.36477.828220
230KyritzBB4052.936212.4093230
240KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307240
230Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575230
260KlippeneckBW97448.10548.7548260
270Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.4469270
250Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792250
260Waging am See-SchnöblingBY47047.958812.7717260
220KemptenBY70547.723310.3348220
240Kall-SistigNW50550.50146.5264240
220Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871220
250Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.4891250
220ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697220
250Kandern-GupfBW36247.70017.5895250
270HornisgrindeBW113848.61368.2033270
240HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.0108240
240HofBY56550.312311.876240
250Bertsdorf-HörnitzSN27150.899214.7456250
200Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377200
270HelgolandSH454.1757.892270
250HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366250
260HarburgBY50148.791810.7062260
220HannoverNI5552.46449.6779220
250HamelnNI6852.08489.3896250
270Hallig HoogeSH454.57428.5133270
230GünzburgBY44448.487810.2608230
240GrünowBB5653.315413.9339240
260Großer ArberBY143649.112913.1338260
240Sanitz-Groß LüsewitzMV3554.071412.3238240
240Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969240
240Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.9104240
230GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056230
230GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034230
210GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507210
280GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506280
200Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439200
240Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289240
260GenthinST3552.387512.1602260
300GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289300
50GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954850
230Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621230
210GardelegenST4752.512911.3942210
240Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902240
230FriedrichshafenBW39447.64549.4795230
290FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.409290
210FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343210
210Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213210
260Flensburg (Schäferhaus)SH4154.77379.3753260
270FichtelbergSN121350.428512.9534270
250Fichtelberg/Oberfranken-HüttstadlBY65549.980711.8376250
250Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.0038250
270Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677270
240Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.9613240
250München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134250
250ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105250
230DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686230
250Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543250
290DogernBW30947.60268.1697290
240Dörrmoschel-FelsbergerhofRP44249.60177.7413240
250Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747250
230DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424230
270DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542270
250CuxhavenNI553.87128.7058250
240CottbusBB6951.775914.3168240
280Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679280
230ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404230
240ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872240
260CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.6114260
250BüsumSH354.11938.8584250
260BrockenST113551.798610.6183260
260BremervördeNI1153.44519.139260
230BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761230
250BremenHB453.04518.7981250
250BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464250
270BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021270
240BrakeNI453.35188.4969240
250Borkum-SüderstraßeNI1253.57886.6703250
230Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204230
240BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908240
240BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878240
240BerusSL36249.26416.6868240
240Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402240
230Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.5304230
250BelmNI10352.3178.1694250
230BaruthBB5552.061313.4997230
240BarthMV354.340512.7108240
230BambergBY24049.874310.9206230
240AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417240
230ArternTH16451.374411.292230
250Arolsen-Volkhardinghausen, BadHE36551.32199.0558250
250ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344250
240AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908240
220AndernachRP7550.42377.4202220
240Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518240
250AlsfeldHE30550.75579.2583250
220Donaueschingen (Landeplatz)BW68047.97368.5205220