Luftdruck (NHN, kurz) am 25.10.2026, 22:00 UTC
latlonM
950List auf SyltSH2555.0118.4125950
956Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.5058956
971Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.0238971
973Schleswig-JagelSH2154.4579.5203973
975SchleswigSH4354.52759.5487975
980Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.6031980
981FehmarnSH354.528311.0606981
981HohnSH1054.31629.5385981
981ArkonaMV4254.679113.4344981
986HelgolandSH454.1757.892986
992DörnickSH2754.165410.3519992
994BarthMV354.340512.7108994
994Leuchtturm Alte WeserNI053.86338.1275994
995ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.0105995
996PutbusMV4054.364313.4771996
998Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.0808998
998Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.6584998
999Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.9104999
000PelzerhakenSH254.089310.8773000
001ItzehoeSH2053.98979.5697001
001BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.1908001
003Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.279003
003CuxhavenNI553.87128.7058003
006GreifswaldMV254.096713.4056006
008Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.6989008
009NorderneyNI1253.71237.1519009
012QuickbornSH1153.73319.8776012
014SchwerinMV5953.642411.3871014
017GoldbergMV5953.605812.1034017
019UeckermündeMV153.744514.0698019
019TrollenhagenMV6853.599813.3039019
019BremerhavenHB753.53328.5761019
020WittmundhafenNI753.54447.6625020
022BremervördeNI1153.44519.139022
022BoizenburgMV4553.391110.6878022
023Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.6654023
024EmdenNI053.38817.2287024
026MarnitzMV8153.322111.9324026
030Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.4175030
031GrünowBB5653.315413.9339031
037BremenHB453.04518.7981037
038LüchowNI1652.972411.1374038
038FaßbergNI7452.915710.1885038
039SoltauNI7552.96049.793039
039Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.902039
041SeehausenST2252.891111.7297041
041AngermündeBB5453.031613.9908041
042BergenNI6952.81529.9248042
043KyritzBB4052.936212.4093043
043Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.8518043
051CelleNI3952.595910.0296051
053MeppenNI1952.71557.3176053
053Berlin-Dahlem (FU)BE5152.453713.3017053
055WunstorfNI4952.46269.4245055
058ManschnowBB1252.546814.5453058
058HannoverNI5552.46449.6779058
058GardelegenST4752.512911.3942058
058Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.402058
059PotsdamBB8152.381213.0622059
059DiepholzNI3852.58818.3424059
061GenthinST3552.387512.1602061
061Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.5304061
062BückeburgNI6852.28179.089062
063Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.4131063
063BraunschweigNI8152.291510.4464063
065UmmendorfST15952.160111.1759065
068WiesenburgBB18752.120612.4586068
068MagdeburgST7952.102911.5827068
069LindenbergBB9852.208514.118069
070BelmNI10352.3178.1694070
071WernigerodeST23351.845410.7686071
071BaruthBB5552.061313.4997071
075Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.7521075
077WittenbergST10551.889112.6446077
077Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.6969077
079AhausNW4652.08136.9409079
079AlfeldNI14451.96439.8072079
079Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.1666079
079CottbusBB6951.775914.3168079
084Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.5747084
084BraunlageNI60751.723410.6021084
085Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.271085
086HarzgerodeST40451.65211.1366086
087Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.8388087
088HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.2533088
092Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.2396092
092GörlitzSN23951.162114.9506092
093OschatzSN15151.29613.0928093
093ArternTH16451.374411.292093
095WarburgNW23651.50399.1118095
095Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.4462095
095GöttingenNI16751.50029.9507095
097WerlNW8551.57637.8879097
097LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.3123097
097Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.7543097
102OsterfeldST24451.087211.9293102
103Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.2094103
105Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.9613105
106Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.9677106
107EisenachTH31251.000710.3621107
109Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.359109
109DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.7686109
110Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.2799110
111Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.1289111
112ChemnitzSN41650.791312.872112
113LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.6425113
117MarienbergSN63950.651113.1469117
117Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.0392117
119Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.7377119
121Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.6601121
123SchleizTH50150.567911.8041123
124Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.0244124
125MeiningenTH45050.561110.3771125
126PlauenSN38750.481812.13126
126Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.1575126
126HofBY56550.312311.876126
127Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.204127
128Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.0224128
130Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.9745130
130Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.6439130
131Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.9603131
133Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.9679133
135Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.2246135
135AndernachRP7550.42377.4202135
137Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.0792137
141Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.8697141
142BambergBY24049.874310.9206142
143WeidenBY44049.666212.1844143
144Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.4238144
146Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.7862146
146Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.5213146
146Büchel-AlflenRP47750.17457.0595146
148WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.6838148
149KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.9016149
149GeisenheimHE11149.98597.9548149
150NürnbergBY31449.50311.0549150
151Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.0997151
152HahnRP49749.94637.2645152
153WürzburgBY26849.77049.9576153
154ZwieselBY61549.02813.2385154
157RothBY38649.216211.1035157
157Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.3263157
157DeuselbachRP48149.76197.0542157
158Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.6583158
159WeinbietRP55349.37588.1212159
160FürstenzellBY47648.545113.3532160
160StraubingBY35148.827512.5597160
160NiederstettenBW45949.38959.9666160
161MannheimBW9849.50638.5584161
161RegensburgBY36549.042512.1019161
164WaibstadtBW23749.29438.9053164
164GottfriedingBY35148.659512.5388164
164TholeySL38749.47377.0385164
166ÖhringenBW27649.2079.5176166
167Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.3661167
167Ingolstadt-ManchingBY36448.711111.5363167
168BerusSL36249.26416.6868168
169Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.2147169
169MühlackerBW24348.97218.8735169
170HarburgBY50148.791810.7062170
171MühldorfBY40648.27912.5024171
172Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.1077172
173Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.2173
173München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.8134173
174StöttenBW73448.66569.8648174
174RheinstettenBW11648.97268.3301174
174GelbelseeBY53648.948111.4289174
175Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.6946175
175Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.2235175
175Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.6871175
176Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.9308176
176ChiemingBY55147.884312.5404176
178München-StadtBY51548.163211.5429178
178AugsburgBY46248.425310.9417178
179LechfeldBY55048.184910.8507179
186Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.9216186
188BichlBY63047.714711.4166188
188LaupheimBW53948.21759.9097188
191LahrBW15648.36477.828191
194Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.0325194
194KonstanzBW42847.69529.1307194
195Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.0621195
196KemptenBY70547.723310.3348196
196FreiburgBW23748.02327.8343196