Sichtweite am 25.10.2026, 22:00 UTC
latlonM
63BichlBY63047.714711.416663
34Lingen-BaccumNI4052.51267.413134
65Ulm-MähringenBW59348.44189.921665
35Schauenburg-ElgershausenHE31751.28359.35935
39Aachen-OrsbachNW23150.79836.024439
45WaibstadtBW23749.29438.905345
37Neuhütten/SpessartBY34050.00839.423837
40Neu-UlrichsteinHE35050.75139.022440
51Leutkirch-HerlazhofenBW67247.795510.032551
42Hoherodskopf/VogelsbergHE74050.50849.224642
50GottfriedingBY35148.659512.538850
40Wunsiedel-SchönbrunnBY62250.031511.974540
48HoyerswerdaSN11651.449214.253348
40AhausNW4652.08136.940940
40WaldmünchenBY49949.39112.683840
40Feuchtwangen-HeilbronnBY47549.162310.366140
39EisenachTH31251.000710.362139
34AlfeldNI14451.96439.807234
29Feldberg/MecklenburgMV11553.317613.417529
38Offenbach-WetterparkHE11950.098.786238
42Lügde-PaenbruchNW25851.86649.27142
19DörnickSH2754.165410.351919
21Schönhagen (Ostseebad)SH154.64110.023821
34MannheimBW9849.50638.558434
50FürstenzellBY47648.545113.353250
30EmdenNI053.38817.228730
43ZwieselBY61549.02813.238543
5.5ZugspitzeBY295647.42110.98485.5
38Zinnwald-GeorgenfeldSN87750.731313.751638
30WunstorfNI4952.46269.424530
48WürzburgBY26849.77049.957648
20WittmundhafenNI753.54447.662520
44WittenbergST10551.889112.644644
36WiesenburgBB18752.120612.458636
27FehmarnSH354.528311.060627
33WernigerodeST23351.845410.768633
44WerlNW8551.57637.887944
23Weißenburg-EmetzheimBY43949.011510.930823
35WeinbietRP55349.37588.121235
60Weihenstephan-DürnastBY47748.402411.694660
41WeidenBY44049.666212.184441
35WasserkuppeHE92050.49739.942735
41Waren (Müritz)MV7353.519612.665441
43WarburgNW23651.50399.111843
33UmmendorfST15952.160111.175933
34UeckermündeMV153.744514.069834
32Trier-PetrisbergRP26149.74796.658332
32TholeySL38749.47377.038532
54Stuttgart-EchterdingenBW37148.68839.223554
48Stuttgart (Schnarrenberg)BW31448.82819.248
52StraubingBY35148.827512.559752
44StöttenBW73448.66569.864844
30SoltauNI7552.96049.79330
26SeehausenST2252.891111.729726
26SchwerinMV5953.642411.387126
21SchmückeTH93850.654510.769621
26SchleswigSH4354.52759.548726
58SchleizTH50150.567911.804158
13Sankt Peter-OrdingSH554.32798.603113
37Salzuflen, BadNW13552.10428.752137
30Saarbrücken-EnsheimSL31949.21287.107730
57RothBY38649.216211.103557
24Rostock-WarnemündeMV554.180312.080824
41RheinstettenBW11648.97268.330141
45RegensburgBY36549.042512.101945
29QuickbornSH1153.73319.877629
32PutbusMV4054.364313.477132
39PotsdamBB8152.381213.062239
39PlauenSN38750.481812.1339
16PelzerhakenSH254.089310.877316
46OsterfeldST24451.087211.929346
57OschatzSN15151.29613.092857
35ÖhringenBW27649.2079.517635
19OberstdorfBY80647.398410.275919
40NürnbergBY31449.50311.054940
27Nürburg-BarweilerRP48550.36026.869727
20Nordholz-WanhödenNI2453.76478.658420
5.7NorderneyNI1253.71237.15195.7
20Nörvenich-NiederbolheimNW10850.82946.660120
50NiederstettenBW45949.38959.966650
28Neuhaus am RennwegTH84550.500311.134528
50Neuburg an der DonauBY37948.708511.214750
57München-StadtBY51548.163211.542957
60MühldorfBY40648.27912.502460
19MühlackerBW24348.97218.873519
29Michelstadt-VielbrunnHE45349.71779.099729
37Meßstetten-AppentalBW90048.16948.943337
43MeiningenTH45050.561110.377143
32MarnitzMV8153.322111.932432
34Marienberg, BadRP54750.66217.960334
43MarienbergSN63950.651113.146943
38ManschnowBB1252.546814.545338
33MagdeburgST7952.102911.582733
37LüdenscheidNW38751.24527.642537
33LüchowNI1652.972411.137433
27Lübeck-BlankenseeSH1553.802510.698927
11List auf SyltSH2555.0118.412511
39Lippspringe, BadNW15751.78548.838839
50LindenbergBB9852.208514.11850
38Lichtenhain-MittelndorfSN32150.938314.209438
47Leipzig/HalleSN13151.434712.239647
50Leipzig-HolzhausenSN13851.315112.446250
35LeinefeldeTH35651.393210.312335
30LechfeldBY55048.184910.850730
15LaupheimBW53948.21759.909715
33LahrBW15648.36477.82833
21Laage-KronskampMV4053.915612.27921
31KyritzBB4052.936212.409331
30KümmersbruckBY41649.428311.901630
50KonstanzBW42847.69529.130750
34Köln/BonnNW9150.86457.157534
31KlippeneckBW97448.10548.754831
26Kleiner Feldberg/TaunusHE82250.22188.446926
54Kissingen, BadBY28250.22410.079254
48KemptenBY70547.723310.334848
39Kaisersbach-CronhütteBW48948.9179.687139
36Kahler AstenNW83951.18038.489136
27ItzehoeSH2053.98979.569727
30Idar-ObersteinRP37649.69277.326330
45Holzdorf-BernsdorfBB7851.765713.166645
17HohnSH1054.31629.538517
50HohenpeißenbergBY97747.800911.010850
41HofBY56550.312311.87641
49Hersfeld, BadHE27250.8529.737749
33HarzgerodeST40451.65211.136633
40HarburgBY50148.791810.706240
32HannoverNI5552.46449.677932
30GrünowBB5653.315413.933930
0.06Großer ArberBY143649.112913.13380.06
34Münster/OsnabrückNW4852.13447.696934
30Greifswalder OieMV1154.243713.910430
26GreifswaldMV254.096713.405626
25GoldbergMV5953.605812.103425
35GöttingenNI16751.50029.950735
40GörlitzSN23951.162114.950640
22Glücksburg-MeierwikSH1254.82739.505822
41Gießen/WettenbergHE20350.60178.643941
53Gera-LeumnitzTH31150.881212.128953
32GenthinST3552.387512.160232
10GelbelseeBY53648.948111.428910
35GeisenheimHE11149.98597.954835
30Geilenkirchen-NeutevernNW8050.95936.039230
69Garmisch-PartenkirchenBY71947.48311.062169
33GardelegenST4752.512911.394233
25Fritzlar/EderHE17251.1199.279925
33Friesoythe-AltenoytheNI653.06437.90233
35FreudenstadtBW79748.45388.40935
37FreiburgBW23748.02327.834337
45Frankfurt/MainHE10050.02598.521345
0.24FichtelbergSN121350.428512.95340.24
0.27Feldberg/SchwarzwaldBW148647.87488.00380.27
30FaßbergNI7452.915710.188530
36Essen-BredeneyNW15051.40416.967736
36Erfurt-WeimarTH31750.982710.961336
65München-FlughafenBY44648.347711.813465
21ElpersbüttelSH354.06919.010521
54DüsseldorfNW3751.2966.768654
59Dresden-KlotzscheSN22851.127813.754359
45Doberlug-KirchhainBB9751.645113.574745
38DiepholzNI3852.58818.342438
27DeuselbachRP48149.76197.054227
9.9CuxhavenNI553.87128.70589.9
45CottbusBB6951.775914.316845
35Lautertal-OberlauterBY34450.306610.967935
62ChiemingBY55147.884312.540462
36ChemnitzSN41650.791312.87236
30CelleNI3952.595910.029630
30CarlsfeldSN89550.431312.611430
30BückeburgNI6852.28179.08930
0.09BrockenST113551.798610.61830.09
27BremervördeNI1153.44519.13927
18BremerhavenHB753.53328.576118
30BremenHB453.04518.798130
32BraunlageNI60751.723410.602132
32Königswinter-HeiderhofNW14750.72937.20432
23BoltenhagenMV1554.002711.190823
27BoizenburgMV4553.391110.687827
29BerusSL36249.26416.686829
35Berlin-TempelhofBE4852.467613.40235
42Berlin BrandenburgBB4652.380513.530442
10BergenNI6952.81529.924810
36BelmNI10352.3178.169436
42BaruthBB5552.061313.499742
26BarthMV354.340512.710826
40BambergBY24049.874310.920640
55AugsburgBY46248.425310.941755
57ArternTH16451.374411.29257
34ArkonaMV4254.679113.434434
33AngermündeBB5453.031613.990833
31AndernachRP7550.42377.420231
50AltenstadtBY73947.834210.866750
28Neuruppin-Alt RuppinBB5052.943712.851828